PAMAKO - Pardubická malá kopaná

Všechny odehrané zápasy


24.11 OK Interiér - FK Psinek Danotix2-11 24.11 Ideál Holidays - AC Hektoři0-3 
24.11 TFT Pardubice - Macanda3-6 24.11 Chmel Chrudim - Jets From Slovan2-0 
24.11 Primaklima FS - FC Beercelona15-3 24.11 FC Laguna - FC Diko4-2 
24.11 OK Interiér - TFT Pardubice4-7 24.11 FK Psinek Danotix - Ideál Holidays2-2 
24.11 Macanda - AC Hektoři5-2 24.11 FC Diko - FC Beercelona10-5 
24.11 Jets From Slovan - Primaklima FS3-12 24.11 Chmel Chrudim - FC Laguna0-5 
23.11 FC Spalovači - Wasted Talents8-2 23.11 Bad Boys Rosice - Manuvia3-4 
23.11 FC Dašák United - Red Devils4-6 23.11 Rudá hvězda - DPMP4-2 
23.11 FC Kovomont - AK Dřeváci2-2 23.11 SK Dubina - FK Jezerka4-1 
23.11 FC Spalovači - FC Dašák United5-2 23.11 Wasted Talents - Bad Boys Rosice4-1 
23.11 Red Devils - Manuvia1-5 23.11 Rudá hvězda - SK Dubina4-0 
23.11 DPMP - FC Kovomont2-3 23.11 FK Jezerka - AK Dřeváci10-7 
16.11 Vatikán - FC Realma5-5 16.11 Čemus 20 rok - THC Terorasta9-3 
16.11 Blue Storm - Growers Of The Gal1-3 16.11 FC Gunners - Apendix1-4 
16.11 Vatikán - THC Terorasta5-1 16.11 Čemus 20 rok - TJ Spartak Sezemic8-3 
16.11 Blue Storm - Apendix2-2 16.11 FC Gunners - Growers Of The Gal5-0 
16.11 Čemus 20 rok - FC Realma5-2 16.11 Vatikán - TJ Spartak Sezemic8-2 
10.11 FC Spalovači - Rudá hvězda3-10 10.11 AK Dřeváci - FC Dašák United5-10 
10.11 FC Kovomont - FK Jezerka1-6 10.11 DPMP - Manuvia2-8 
10.11 Bad Boys Rosice - Wasted Talents3-4 10.11 Red Devils - SK Dubina1-7 
10.11 FK Jezerka - FC Dašák United9-2 10.11 FC Spalovači - FC Kovomont7-3 
10.11 Rudá hvězda - AK Dřeváci10-4 10.11 Wasted Talents - DPMP7-4 
10.11 Bad Boys Rosice - Red Devils6-0 10.11 Manuvia - SK Dubina3-2 
9.11 FC Beercelona - TFT Pardubice3-13 9.11 OK Interiér - Chmel Chrudim2-7 
9.11 Primaklima FS - FC Diko7-3 9.11 Macanda - FC Laguna3-7 
9.11 Jets From Slovan - AC Hektoři2-7 9.11 Ideál Holidays - FK Psinek Danotix1-11 
9.11 Chmel Chrudim - FC Beercelona9-5 9.11 FC Diko - TFT Pardubice10-3 
9.11 OK Interiér - Primaklima FS0-13 9.11 FK Psinek Danotix - Jets From Slovan8-3 
9.11 AC Hektoři - FC Laguna4-10 9.11 Ideál Holidays - Macanda3-9 
3.11 Blue Storm - THC Terorasta2-3 3.11 FC Gunners - TJ Spartak Sezemic5-1 
3.11 Vatikán - Apendix2-2 3.11 Čemus 20 rok - Growers Of The Gal4-1 
3.11 Blue Storm - TJ Spartak Sezemic9-2 3.11 FC Gunners - FC Realma6-2 
3.11 Vatikán - Growers Of The Gal2-1 3.11 Čemus 20 rok - Apendix4-2 
3.11 FC Gunners - THC Terorasta3-3 3.11 Blue Storm - FC Realma2-1 
27.10 Ideál Holidays - FC Diko1-7 27.10 Primaklima FS - Jets From Slovan9-3 
27.10 Chmel Chrudim - Macanda3-6 27.10 TFT Pardubice - AC Hektoři9-1 
27.10 OK Interiér - FC Laguna0-7 27.10 FK Psinek Danotix - FC Beercelona6-3 
27.10 Primaklima FS - Ideál Holidays14-0 27.10 Chmel Chrudim - FC Diko4-8 
27.10 Macanda - Jets From Slovan11-1 27.10 FC Laguna - FC Beercelona9-2 
27.10 FK Psinek Danotix - TFT Pardubice6-5 27.10 AC Hektoři - OK Interiér6-5 
26.10 FC Kovomont - DPMP1-3 26.10 Bad Boys Rosice - FK Jezerka2-0 
26.10 Rudá hvězda - Red Devils3-3 26.10 Wasted Talents - AK Dřeváci5-6 
26.10 FC Spalovači - SK Dubina0-3 26.10 FC Dašák United - Manuvia4-8 
26.10 Rudá hvězda - FK Jezerka6-1 26.10 Red Devils - DPMP2-2 
26.10 FC Kovomont - Bad Boys Rosice2-6 26.10 SK Dubina - AK Dřeváci7-6 
26.10 Wasted Talents - FC Dašák United4-7 26.10 Manuvia - FC Spalovači2-4 
19.10 Vatikán - Apendix1-1 19.10 Blue Storm - Čemus 20 rok5-0 
19.10 FC Realma - FC Gunners9-5 19.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - THC Terorasta1-4 
19.10 Blue Storm - Apendix0-4 19.10 Vatikán - Growers Of The Gal8-3 
19.10 FC Realma - THC Terorasta6-2 19.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - FC Gunners2-11 
19.10 Vatikán - Čemus 20 rok5-0 19.10 Blue Storm - Growers Of The Gal4-4 
13.10 DPMP - SK Dubina3-5 13.10 FC Spalovači - Red Devils2-0 
13.10 Rudá hvězda - Manuvia6-0 13.10 AK Dřeváci - FK Jezerka2-9 
13.10 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Dašák United6-3 13.10 FC Kovomont - Wasted Talents5-1 
13.10 Manuvia - Red Devils7-2 13.10 Rudá hvězda - SK Dubina2-1 
13.10 FC Spalovači - DPMP2-2 13.10 Wasted Talents - FK Jezerka5-7 
13.10 FC Kovomont - FC Dašák United4-11 13.10 Bad Boys Rosice - AK Dřeváci12-4 
12.10 OK Interiér - Macanda1-4 12.10 Jets From Slovan - FC Laguna3-18 
12.10 Chmel Chrudim - AC Hektoři6-1 12.10 Primaklima FS - FK Psinek Danotix18-1 
12.10 FC Beercelona - FC Diko2-7 12.10 Ideál Holidays - TFT Pardubice0-6 
12.10 AC Hektoři - Macanda1-7 12.10 OK Interiér - Jets From Slovan4-4 
12.10 Chmel Chrudim - FC Laguna3-6 12.10 FK Psinek Danotix - FC Diko2-15 
12.10 Ideál Holidays - FC Beercelona3-2 12.10 Primaklima FS - TFT Pardubice5-5 
6.10 THC Terorasta - Apendix2-4 6.10 FC Gunners - Growers Of The Gal4-2 
6.10 FC Realma - Vatikán4-2 6.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Blue Storm1-7 
6.10 FC Gunners - Čemus 20 rok7-4 6.10 THC Terorasta - Growers Of The Gal2-2 
6.10 FC Realma - Blue Storm0-2 6.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Vatikán1-4 
6.10 FC Gunners - Apendix2-8 6.10 THC Terorasta - Čemus 20 rok5-3 
29.9 FC Beercelona - Jets From Slovan2-9 29.9 TFT Pardubice - Chmel Chrudim8-3 
29.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Macanda3-5 29.9 FC Diko - AC Hektoři9-2 
29.9 OK Interiér - Ideál Holidays1-7 29.9 Primaklima FS - FC Laguna2-7 
29.9 Jets From Slovan - TFT Pardubice6-7 29.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Chmel Chrudim6-3 
29.9 Macanda - FC Beercelona4-0 29.9 OK Interiér - FC Diko0-8 
29.9 Ideál Holidays - FC Laguna2-14 29.9 Primaklima FS - AC Hektoři14-2 
28.9 AK Dřeváci - DPMP1-3 28.9 FC Dašák United - Rudá hvězda3-4 
28.9 Wasted Talents - Red Devils5-2 28.9 FK Jezerka - Manuvia4-0 
28.9 FC Spalovači - Bad Boys Rosice3-3 28.9 FC Kovomont - SK Dubina0-5 
28.9 DPMP - FC Dašák United2-7 28.9 Wasted Talents - Rudá hvězda3-4 
28.9 Red Devils - AK Dřeváci1-4 28.9 Bad Boys Rosice - SK Dubina1-5 
28.9 FC Spalovači - FK Jezerka2-2 28.9 FC Kovomont - Manuvia0-5 
21.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Čemus 20 rok0-19 21.9 FC Realma - Growers Of The Gal11-0 
21.9 THC Terorasta - Blue Storm3-1 21.9 FC Gunners - Vatikán5-2 
21.9 FC Realma - Čemus 20 rok2-2 21.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Apendix0-14 
21.9 THC Terorasta - Vatikán1-1 21.9 FC Gunners - Blue Storm4-2 
21.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Growers Of The Gal1-9 21.9 FC Realma - Apendix3-5 
15.9 AK Dřeváci - Manuvia6-7 15.9 SK Dubina - Wasted Talents4-1 
15.9 FC Spalovači - FC Dašák United4-1 15.9 DPMP - FK Jezerka3-7 
15.9 Bad Boys Rosice - Rudá hvězda3-4 15.9 Red Devils - FC Kovomont3-1 
15.9 FC Spalovači - AK Dřeváci6-4 15.9 FC Dašák United - SK Dubina0-6 
15.9 Wasted Talents - Manuvia3-9 15.9 Bad Boys Rosice - DPMP3-1 
15.9 Rudá hvězda - FC Kovomont11-1 15.9 Red Devils - FK Jezerka6-1 
14.9 FC Laguna - FK Psinek Danotix10-5 14.9 OK Interiér - TFT Pardubice2-7 
14.9 FC Beercelona - AC Hektoři2-2 14.9 Macanda - Primaklima FS4-7 
14.9 Jets From Slovan - FC Diko4-10 14.9 Ideál Holidays - Chmel Chrudim4-3 
14.9 TFT Pardubice - FC Laguna3-8 14.9 FK Psinek Danotix - AC Hektoři1-2 
14.9 OK Interiér - FC Beercelona3-4 14.9 Ideál Holidays - Jets From Slovan2-7 
14.9 Macanda - FC Diko7-3 14.9 Chmel Chrudim - Primaklima FS1-8 
8.9 FC Gunners - Blue Storm3-0 8.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - FC Realma3-8 
8.9 Čemus 20 rok - Apendix7-6 8.9 FC Gunners - Vatikán2-2 
8.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - THC Terorasta2-4 8.9 Čemus 20 rok - Growers Of The Gal11-3 
8.9 Blue Storm - Vatikán3-6 8.9 FC Realma - THC Terorasta5-0 
8.9 Apendix - Growers Of The Gal11-1 

Všechny neodehrané zápasy


 18.4 OK Interiér - FK Psinek Danotix      18.4 FC Beercelona - AC Hektoři     
 18.4 Jets From Slovan - TFT Pardubice      18.4 FC Laguna - Primaklima FS     
 18.4 Ideál Holidays - FC Diko      18.4 Macanda - Chmel Chrudim     
 18.4 FK Psinek Danotix - Jets From Slovan      18.4 OK Interiér - FC Beercelona     
 18.4 TFT Pardubice - AC Hektoři      18.4 Macanda - FC Laguna     
 18.4 Chmel Chrudim - FC Diko      18.4 Ideál Holidays - Primaklima FS     
 19.4 DPMP - FC Dašák United      19.4 FC Spalovači - Wasted Talents     
 19.4 AK Dřeváci - Manuvia      19.4 Red Devils - Rudá hvězda     
 19.4 SK Dubina - FC Kovomont      19.4 Bad Boys Rosice - FK Jezerka     
 19.4 FC Dašák United - Manuvia      19.4 Wasted Talents - DPMP     
 19.4 FC Spalovači - AK Dřeváci      19.4 Rudá hvězda - FK Jezerka     
 19.4 Red Devils - SK Dubina      19.4 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Kovomont     
 25.4 Apendix - TJ Spartak Sezemice      25.4 Growers Of The Galaxy - FC Realma     
 25.4 FC Gunners - Vatikán      25.4 Blue Storm - Čemus 20 rok     
 25.4 Growers Of The Galaxy - THC Terorasta      25.4 Apendix - FC Realma     
 25.4 FC Gunners - Čemus 20 rok      25.4 Blue Storm - Vatikán     
 25.4 Apendix - THC Terorasta      25.4 Growers Of The Galaxy - TJ Spartak Sezemice     
 2.5 AK Dřeváci - SK Dubina      2.5 FC Dašák United - Bad Boys Rosice     
 2.5 Wasted Talents - Rudá hvězda      2.5 FK Jezerka - DPMP     
 2.5 FC Kovomont - Manuvia      2.5 FC Spalovači - Red Devils     
 2.5 SK Dubina - Wasted Talents      2.5 FC Dašák United - Rudá hvězda     
 2.5 Bad Boys Rosice - AK Dřeváci      2.5 FK Jezerka - Manuvia     
 2.5 Red Devils - DPMP      2.5 FC Spalovači - FC Kovomont     
 3.5 FC Beercelona - FC Laguna      3.5 TFT Pardubice - Ideál Holidays     
 3.5 FK Psinek Danotix - Chmel Chrudim      3.5 Primaklima FS - AC Hektoři     
 3.5 FC Diko - Jets From Slovan      3.5 OK Interiér - Macanda     
 3.5 FC Laguna - FK Psinek Danotix      3.5 Ideál Holidays - FC Beercelona     
 3.5 TFT Pardubice - Chmel Chrudim      3.5 OK Interiér - Primaklima FS     
 3.5 Macanda - Jets From Slovan      3.5 FC Diko - AC Hektoři     
 10.5 Apendix - Vatikán      10.5 Čemus 20 rok - FC Gunners     
 10.5 Growers Of The Galaxy - FC Realma      10.5 TJ Spartak Sezemice - THC Terorasta     
 10.5 Čemus 20 rok - Blue Storm      10.5 Apendix - FC Gunners     
 10.5 Growers Of The Galaxy - THC Terorasta      10.5 TJ Spartak Sezemice - FC Realma     
 10.5 Apendix - Blue Storm      10.5 Čemus 20 rok - Vatikán     
 16.5 OK Interiér - Ideál Holidays      16.5 Jets From Slovan - FC Laguna     
 16.5 Chmel Chrudim - AC Hektoři      16.5 FC Beercelona - Primaklima FS     
 16.5 FC Diko - TFT Pardubice      16.5 Macanda - FK Psinek Danotix     
 16.5 Chmel Chrudim - Jets From Slovan      16.5 OK Interiér - FC Laguna     
 16.5 AC Hektoři - Ideál Holidays      16.5 Macanda - FC Beercelona     
 16.5 TFT Pardubice - Primaklima FS      16.5 FC Diko - FK Psinek Danotix     
 17.5 Rudá hvězda - Manuvia      17.5 DPMP - SK Dubina     
 17.5 FC Spalovači - Bad Boys Rosice      17.5 FK Jezerka - FC Dašák United     
 17.5 AK Dřeváci - FC Kovomont      17.5 Red Devils - Wasted Talents     
 17.5 Rudá hvězda - DPMP      17.5 Manuvia - Bad Boys Rosice     
 17.5 FC Spalovači - SK Dubina      17.5 Red Devils - AK Dřeváci     
 17.5 FC Dašák United - FC Kovomont      17.5 FK Jezerka - Wasted Talents     
 23.5 Growers Of The Galaxy - FC Gunners      23.5 TJ Spartak Sezemice - Blue Storm     
 23.5 Čemus 20 rok - FC Realma      23.5 Apendix - THC Terorasta     
 23.5 TJ Spartak Sezemice - Vatikán      23.5 Growers Of The Galaxy - Blue Storm     
 23.5 Čemus 20 rok - THC Terorasta      23.5 Apendix - FC Realma     
 23.5 Growers Of The Galaxy - Vatikán      23.5 TJ Spartak Sezemice - FC Gunners     
 30.5 Rudá hvězda - Bad Boys Rosice      30.5 FK Jezerka - SK Dubina     
 30.5 Red Devils - FC Kovomont      30.5 Wasted Talents - Manuvia     
 30.5 FC Dašák United - AK Dřeváci      30.5 FC Spalovači - DPMP     
 30.5 Bad Boys Rosice - SK Dubina      30.5 Rudá hvězda - FC Kovomont     
 30.5 FK Jezerka - Red Devils      30.5 Manuvia - FC Spalovači     
 30.5 DPMP - AK Dřeváci      30.5 Wasted Talents - FC Dašák United     
 31.5 FC Diko - FC Laguna      31.5 Chmel Chrudim - Ideál Holidays     
 31.5 Macanda - Primaklima FS      31.5 TFT Pardubice - FC Beercelona     
 31.5 OK Interiér - Jets From Slovan      31.5 FK Psinek Danotix - AC Hektoři     
 31.5 FC Diko - Macanda      31.5 Chmel Chrudim - Primaklima FS     
 31.5 Ideál Holidays - FC Laguna      31.5 AC Hektoři - OK Interiér     
 31.5 FK Psinek Danotix - TFT Pardubice      31.5 Jets From Slovan - FC Beercelona     
 7.6 FC Realma - Blue Storm      7.6 THC Terorasta - Vatikán     
 7.6 Čemus 20 rok - Growers Of The Galaxy      7.6 Apendix - TJ Spartak Sezemice     
 7.6 THC Terorasta - FC Gunners      7.6 FC Realma - Vatikán     
 7.6 Čemus 20 rok - TJ Spartak Sezemice      7.6 Apendix - Growers Of The Galaxy     
 7.6 FC Realma - FC Gunners      7.6 THC Terorasta - Blue Storm     
 13.6 FC Beercelona - FK Psinek Danotix      13.6 Primaklima FS - FC Diko     
 13.6 OK Interiér - Chmel Chrudim      13.6 Ideál Holidays - Jets From Slovan     
 13.6 Macanda - TFT Pardubice      13.6 FC Laguna - AC Hektoři     
 13.6 OK Interiér - FC Diko      13.6 Primaklima FS - FK Psinek Danotix     
 13.6 Chmel Chrudim - FC Beercelona      13.6 Ideál Holidays - Macanda     
 13.6 TFT Pardubice - FC Laguna      13.6 AC Hektoři - Jets From Slovan     
 14.6 FC Kovomont - FK Jezerka      14.6 AK Dřeváci - Wasted Talents     
 14.6 FC Spalovači - Rudá hvězda      14.6 SK Dubina - Manuvia     
 14.6 Red Devils - FC Dašák United      14.6 Bad Boys Rosice - DPMP     
 14.6 Rudá hvězda - AK Dřeváci      14.6 FC Kovomont - Wasted Talents     
 14.6 FC Spalovači - FK Jezerka      14.6 Manuvia - DPMP     
 14.6 Bad Boys Rosice - Red Devils      14.6 FC Dašák United - SK Dubina     
 20.6 Growers Of The Galaxy - TJ Spartak Sezemice      20.6 Čemus 20 rok - Apendix     
 20.6 THC Terorasta - FC Gunners      20.6 TJ Spartak Sezemice - FC Realma     
 20.6 Apendix - Growers Of The Galaxy      20.6 FC Gunners - Blue Storm     
 20.6 Vatikán - Čemus 20 rok      20.6 FC Realma - THC Terorasta     
 20.6 Blue Storm - Vatikán