Všechny odehrané zápasy


2.10 FC Beercelona - FC Gunners2-6 2.10 Kryvbass - Orli Chrudim9-4 
2.10 AK Dřeváci - Jets From Slovan9-7 2.10 Rudá hvězda - Vatikán7-1 
2.10 FC Beercelona - Orli Chrudim10-3 2.10 Kryvbass - FC Gunners7-2 
2.10 AK Dřeváci - Vatikán7-2 2.10 Rudá hvězda - Jets From Slovan8-4 
2.10 THC Terorasta - Čornobajivka1-6 2.10 Apendix - FC Dašák United3-3 
2.10 Red Devils - AC Parta Chrudim6-2 2.10 OK Interier - Čornobajivka1-3 
2.10 Apendix - AC Parta Chrudim6-1 2.10 Red Devils - FC Dašák United4-5 
1.10 Primaklima FS - SK M-tech Dubina2-1 1.10 TFT Edera Pardubic - FC Čemus4-3 
1.10 FC Laguna - Bad Boys Rosice16-1 1.10 FC Diko - FK Psinek Nešetř5-0 
1.10 TFT Edera Pardubic - SK M-tech Dubina9-0 1.10 Primaklima FS - FC Čemus20-2 
1.10 FC Laguna - FK Psinek Nešetř5-0 1.10 FC Diko - Bad Boys Rosice5-2 
18.9 FC Laguna - FC Čemus15-1 18.9 FC Diko - SK M-tech Dubina10-1 
18.9 Primaklima FS - Bad Boys Rosice3-3 18.9 FK Psinek Nešetř - TFT Edera Pardubic2-7 
18.9 FC Diko - FC Čemus18-2 18.9 FC Laguna - SK M-tech Dubina7-1 
18.9 FK Psinek Nešetř - Primaklima FS4-6 18.9 TFT Edera Pardubic - Bad Boys Rosice1-0 
17.9 FC Spalovači - Vatikán2-0 17.9 Ideál Holidays - Jets From Slovan6-6 
17.9 Rudá hvězda - FC Beercelona7-10 17.9 AK Dřeváci - Kryvbass7-4 
17.9 FC Spalovači - Jets From Slovan0-6 17.9 Ideál Holidays - Vatikán3-3 
17.9 Rudá hvězda - Kryvbass9-10 17.9 AK Dřeváci - FC Beercelona4-2 
17.9 FC Realma - FC Dašák United8-3 17.9 DPMP - AC Parta Chrudim1-3 
17.9 Red Devils - THC Terorasta7-3 17.9 Apendix - OK Interier3-6 
17.9 FC Realma - AC Parta Chrudim1-5 17.9 DPMP - FC Dašák United4-1 
17.9 Red Devils - OK Interier0-1 17.9 Apendix - THC Terorasta3-5 
4.9 AK Dřeváci - Orli Chrudim4-1 4.9 Rudá hvězda - FC Gunners3-2 
4.9 FC Spalovači - FC Beercelona6-4 4.9 Ideál Holidays - Kryvbass7-5 
4.9 Rudá hvězda - Orli Chrudim6-2 4.9 AK Dřeváci - FC Gunners3-2 
4.9 FC Spalovači - Kryvbass4-5 4.9 Ideál Holidays - FC Beercelona4-1 
4.9 Red Devils - Čornobajivka1-2 4.9 FC Realma - OK Interier1-4 
4.9 DPMP - THC Terorasta2-2 4.9 Apendix - Čornobajivka1-1 
4.9 DPMP - OK Interier5-5 4.9 FC Realma - THC Terorasta3-8 
3.9 TFT Edera Pardubic - Primaklima FS9-3 3.9 FC Laguna - FC Diko3-0 
3.9 SK M-tech Dubina - FC Čemus2-6 3.9 FK Psinek Nešetř - Bad Boys Rosice11-2 
3.9 FC Diko - Primaklima FS10-1 3.9 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Čemus0-7 
3.9 FK Psinek Nešetř - SK M-tech Dubina7-3