Všechny odehrané zápasy


11.10 FC Čermus - TJ Spartak Sezemic7-3 11.10 FK Družstevní - AC Parta CHrudim3-1 
11.10 THC Terorasta - Blue Storm3-0 11.10 FC Dašák United - AK Dřeváci1-9 
11.10 Kryvbass - Srpski Orlovi3-2 11.10 AC Parta CHrudim - TJ Spartak Sezemic2-5 
11.10 FK Družstevní - Vatikán2-2 11.10 FC Dašák United - Kryvbass1-7 
11.10 Blue Storm - Srpski Orlovi2-8 11.10 THC Terorasta - AK Dřeváci1-2 
4.10 FC Gunners - Bad Boys Rosice3-5 4.10 Jets From Slovan - FC Kovomont2-9 
4.10 FC Spalovači - Red Devils6-2 4.10 Apendix - DPMP1-5 
4.10 Chrudimští orli - Wasted Talents2-1 4.10 Manuvia - FC Realma0-6 
4.10 Jets From Slovan - FC Gunners0-5 4.10 FC Spalovači - Bad Boys Rosice3-5 
4.10 Red Devils - FC Kovomont2-8 4.10 Wasted Talents - DPMP4-5 
4.10 Manuvia - Apendix3-8 4.10 Chrudimští orli - FC Realma7-3 
3.10 FC Laguna - Chmel Chrudim10-1 3.10 Macanda - Ideál Holidays4-1 
3.10 OK Interiér - FK Psinek Danotix4-7 3.10 TFT Pardubice - Rudá hvězda7-4 
3.10 SK Dubina - FC Beercelona4-3 3.10 FC Diko - Primaklima FS7-2 
3.10 Ideál Holidays - Chmel Chrudim2-5 3.10 FC Laguna - OK Interiér5-0 
3.10 Macanda - FK Psinek Danotix3-3 3.10 Rudá hvězda - FC Beercelona5-1 
3.10 FC Diko - SK Dubina4-0 3.10 TFT Pardubice - Primaklima FS2-0 
26.9 AK Dřeváci - FK Družstevní4-2 26.9 Blue Storm - TJ Spartak Sezemic4-7 
26.9 THC Terorasta - Vatikán4-4 26.9 Srpski Orlovi - AC Parta CHrudim11-1 
26.9 FC Čermus - FC Dašák United9-0 26.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Kryvbass4-6 
26.9 Blue Storm - FK Družstevní1-2 26.9 FC Čermus - Srpski Orlovi7-0 
26.9 FC Dašák United - Vatikán3-3 26.9 THC Terorasta - AC Parta CHrudim6-0 
20.9 Rudá hvězda - Chmel Chrudim2-4 20.9 SK Dubina - OK Interiér5-2 
20.9 Primaklima FS - Macanda3-6 20.9 FC Beercelona - Ideál Holidays3-2 
20.9 TFT Pardubice - FK Psinek Danotix3-2 20.9 FC Laguna - FC Diko1-2 
20.9 Chmel Chrudim - SK Dubina7-4 20.9 OK Interiér - Primaklima FS4-7 
20.9 Rudá hvězda - Macanda6-2 20.9 FC Laguna - FC Beercelona9-2 
20.9 FC Diko - FK Psinek Danotix7-5 20.9 TFT Pardubice - Ideál Holidays3-2 
19.9 FC Realma - FC Spalovači0-6 19.9 Apendix - FC Gunners4-9 
19.9 Wasted Talents - FC Kovomont5-0 19.9 DPMP - Red Devils3-2 
19.9 Chrudimští orli - Bad Boys Rosice10-4 19.9 Jets From Slovan - Manuvia2-8 
19.9 FC Gunners - FC Realma3-0 19.9 Wasted Talents - FC Spalovači5-2 
19.9 FC Kovomont - Apendix0-5 19.9 Chrudimští orli - Red Devils5-1 
19.9 Jets From Slovan - DPMP7-4 19.9 Manuvia - Bad Boys Rosice2-7 
13.9 FC Čermus - AK Dřeváci7-3 13.9 Kryvbass - AC Parta CHrudim3-3 
13.9 Vatikán - Blue Storm2-2 13.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - THC Terorasta6-1 
13.9 FC Dašák United - FK Družstevní4-8 13.9 FC Čermus - Kryvbass3-1 
13.9 Blue Storm - AC Parta CHrudim2-4 13.9 AK Dřeváci - Vatikán2-2 
13.9 FK Družstevní - THC Terorasta2-2 13.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Srpski Orlovi1-12 
6.9 Jets From Slovan - FC Realma5-0 6.9 Bad Boys Rosice - Wasted Talents9-2 
6.9 Apendix - Red Devils1-4 6.9 Manuvia - FC Spalovači0-3 
6.9 FC Kovomont - Chrudimští orli2-2 6.9 FC Gunners - DPMP2-4 
6.9 FC Realma - Bad Boys Rosice4-8 6.9 Wasted Talents - Red Devils6-2 
6.9 Jets From Slovan - Apendix8-0 6.9 FC Kovomont - DPMP4-5 
6.9 Manuvia - FC Gunners4-10 6.9 FC Spalovači - Chrudimští orli5-3 
5.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Rudá hvězda6-1 5.9 SK Dubina - Ideál Holidays1-0 
5.9 FC Laguna - Primaklima FS5-5 5.9 FC Diko - Macanda7-1 
5.9 Chmel Chrudim - TFT Pardubice2-5 5.9 OK Interiér - FC Beercelona3-9 
5.9 Rudá hvězda - Ideál Holidays6-2 5.9 FC Laguna - SK Dubina5-3 
5.9 Primaklima FS - FK Psinek Danotix5-9 5.9 Macanda - TFT Pardubice7-3 
5.9 FC Diko - OK Interiér6-1 5.9 Chmel Chrudim - FC Beercelona3-10