Všechny odehrané zápasy


6.6 Growers Of The Gal - FC Gunners0-5 6.6 Growers Of The Gal - Blue Storm0-5 
6.6 Growers Of The Gal - Vatikán0-5 31.5 FC Dašák United - Bad Boys Rosice2-6 
31.5 AK Dřeváci - SK Dubina3-7 31.5 Wasted Talents - Rudá hvězda3-6 
31.5 FC Spalovači - Red Devils3-3 31.5 FK Jezerka - DPMP4-5 
31.5 FC Kovomont - Manuvia2-5 31.5 SK Dubina - Wasted Talents4-5 
31.5 Bad Boys Rosice - AK Dřeváci6-3 31.5 FC Dašák United - Rudá hvězda3-9 
31.5 FK Jezerka - Manuvia2-5 31.5 Red Devils - DPMP2-8 
31.5 FC Spalovači - FC Kovomont3-7 30.5 OK Interiér - Ideál Holidays3-3 
30.5 Jets From Slovan - FC Laguna4-15 30.5 Chmel Chrudim - AC Hektoři5-0 
30.5 FC Beercelona - Primaklima FS4-14 30.5 FC Diko - TFT Pardubice6-0 
30.5 Macanda - FK Psinek Danotix4-0 30.5 OK Interiér - FC Laguna2-10 
30.5 Chmel Chrudim - Jets From Slovan2-4 30.5 AC Hektoři - Ideál Holidays0-5 
30.5 FC Diko - FK Psinek Danotix11-3 30.5 TFT Pardubice - Primaklima FS2-8 
30.5 Macanda - FC Beercelona8-2 24.5 TFT Pardubice - Ideál Holidays5-2 
24.5 FC Beercelona - FC Laguna4-12 24.5 FK Psinek Danotix - Chmel Chrudim6-2 
24.5 Primaklima FS - AC Hektoři5-0 24.5 FC Diko - Jets From Slovan12-5 
24.5 OK Interiér - Macanda0-2 24.5 Ideál Holidays - FC Beercelona2-6 
24.5 TFT Pardubice - Chmel Chrudim6-3 24.5 FC Laguna - FK Psinek Danotix3-3 
24.5 Macanda - Jets From Slovan7-4 24.5 FC Diko - AC Hektoři5-0 
24.5 OK Interiér - Primaklima FS1-13 23.5 Čemus 20 rok - FC Gunners3-3 
23.5 Apendix - Vatikán4-2 23.5 Growers Of The Gal - FC Realma0-5 
23.5 TJ Spartak Sezemic - THC Terorasta2-2 23.5 Čemus 20 rok - Blue Storm11-2 
23.5 Apendix - FC Gunners3-3 23.5 Growers Of The Gal - THC Terorasta0-5 
23.5 TJ Spartak Sezemic - FC Realma2-4 23.5 Čemus 20 rok - Vatikán5-2 
23.5 Apendix - Blue Storm10-0 17.5 DPMP - FC Dašák United1-3 
17.5 AK Dřeváci - Manuvia3-10 17.5 FC Spalovači - Wasted Talents3-0 
17.5 Bad Boys Rosice - FK Jezerka4-7 17.5 Red Devils - Rudá hvězda1-6 
17.5 SK Dubina - FC Kovomont2-2 17.5 Wasted Talents - DPMP1-8 
17.5 FC Dašák United - Manuvia3-12 17.5 FC Spalovači - AK Dřeváci12-3 
17.5 Red Devils - SK Dubina0-6 17.5 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Kovomont0-0 
17.5 Rudá hvězda - FK Jezerka7-2 16.5 FC Beercelona - AC Hektoři5-0 
16.5 Jets From Slovan - TFT Pardubice2-17 16.5 OK Interiér - FK Psinek Danotix3-7 
16.5 Ideál Holidays - FC Diko2-7 16.5 FC Laguna - Primaklima FS5-3 
16.5 Macanda - Chmel Chrudim2-1 16.5 FK Psinek Danotix - Jets From Slovan9-6 
16.5 TFT Pardubice - AC Hektoři5-0 16.5 OK Interiér - FC Beercelona4-5 
16.5 Macanda - FC Laguna0-5 16.5 Chmel Chrudim - FC Diko3-8 
16.5 Ideál Holidays - Primaklima FS3-11 16.5 Apendix - TJ Spartak Sezemic6-2 
16.5 Growers Of The Gal - FC Realma0-5 16.5 FC Gunners - Vatikán5-1 
16.5 Growers Of The Gal - THC Terorasta0-5 16.5 Blue Storm - Čemus 20 rok1-4 
16.5 Apendix - FC Realma2-6 16.5 Blue Storm - Vatikán1-4 
16.5 FC Gunners - Čemus 20 rok6-10 16.5 Apendix - THC Terorasta3-3 
16.5 Growers Of The Gal - TJ Spartak Sezemic0-5 24.11 OK Interiér - FK Psinek Danotix2-11 
24.11 TFT Pardubice - Macanda3-6 24.11 Ideál Holidays - AC Hektoři0-3 
24.11 FC Laguna - FC Diko4-2 24.11 Primaklima FS - FC Beercelona15-3 
24.11 Chmel Chrudim - Jets From Slovan2-0 24.11 OK Interiér - TFT Pardubice4-7 
24.11 FK Psinek Danotix - Ideál Holidays2-2 24.11 Macanda - AC Hektoři5-2 
24.11 Jets From Slovan - Primaklima FS3-12 24.11 Chmel Chrudim - FC Laguna0-5 
24.11 FC Diko - FC Beercelona10-5 23.11 FC Spalovači - Wasted Talents8-2 
23.11 Bad Boys Rosice - Manuvia3-4 23.11 FC Dašák United - Red Devils4-6 
23.11 Rudá hvězda - DPMP4-2 23.11 FC Kovomont - AK Dřeváci2-2 
23.11 SK Dubina - FK Jezerka4-1 23.11 FC Spalovači - FC Dašák United5-2 
23.11 Wasted Talents - Bad Boys Rosice4-1 23.11 Red Devils - Manuvia1-5 
23.11 Rudá hvězda - SK Dubina4-0 23.11 DPMP - FC Kovomont2-3 
23.11 FK Jezerka - AK Dřeváci10-7 16.11 Čemus 20 rok - THC Terorasta9-3 
16.11 Vatikán - FC Realma5-5 16.11 Blue Storm - Growers Of The Gal1-3 
16.11 FC Gunners - Apendix1-4 16.11 Čemus 20 rok - TJ Spartak Sezemic8-3 
16.11 Vatikán - THC Terorasta5-1 16.11 Blue Storm - Apendix2-2 
16.11 FC Gunners - Growers Of The Gal5-0 16.11 Vatikán - TJ Spartak Sezemic8-2 
16.11 Čemus 20 rok - FC Realma5-2 10.11 FC Spalovači - Rudá hvězda3-10 
10.11 AK Dřeváci - FC Dašák United5-10 10.11 FC Kovomont - FK Jezerka1-6 
10.11 Red Devils - SK Dubina1-7 10.11 DPMP - Manuvia2-8 
10.11 Bad Boys Rosice - Wasted Talents3-4 10.11 FK Jezerka - FC Dašák United9-2 
10.11 FC Spalovači - FC Kovomont7-3 10.11 Rudá hvězda - AK Dřeváci10-4 
10.11 Manuvia - SK Dubina3-2 10.11 Bad Boys Rosice - Red Devils6-0 
10.11 Wasted Talents - DPMP7-4 9.11 OK Interiér - Chmel Chrudim2-7 
9.11 FC Beercelona - TFT Pardubice3-13 9.11 Primaklima FS - FC Diko7-3 
9.11 Ideál Holidays - FK Psinek Danotix1-11 9.11 Jets From Slovan - AC Hektoři2-7 
9.11 Macanda - FC Laguna3-7 9.11 FC Diko - TFT Pardubice10-3 
9.11 Chmel Chrudim - FC Beercelona9-5 9.11 OK Interiér - Primaklima FS0-13 
9.11 AC Hektoři - FC Laguna4-10 9.11 Ideál Holidays - Macanda3-9 
9.11 FK Psinek Danotix - Jets From Slovan8-3 3.11 Blue Storm - THC Terorasta2-3 
3.11 FC Gunners - TJ Spartak Sezemic5-1 3.11 Čemus 20 rok - Growers Of The Gal4-1 
3.11 Vatikán - Apendix2-2 3.11 Blue Storm - TJ Spartak Sezemic9-2 
3.11 FC Gunners - FC Realma6-2 3.11 Čemus 20 rok - Apendix4-2 
3.11 Vatikán - Growers Of The Gal2-1 3.11 Blue Storm - FC Realma2-1 
3.11 FC Gunners - THC Terorasta3-3 27.10 Primaklima FS - Jets From Slovan9-3 
27.10 Ideál Holidays - FC Diko1-7 27.10 Chmel Chrudim - Macanda3-6 
27.10 OK Interiér - FC Laguna0-7 27.10 FK Psinek Danotix - FC Beercelona6-3 
27.10 TFT Pardubice - AC Hektoři9-1 27.10 Chmel Chrudim - FC Diko4-8 
27.10 Macanda - Jets From Slovan11-1 27.10 Primaklima FS - Ideál Holidays14-0 
27.10 AC Hektoři - OK Interiér6-5 27.10 FC Laguna - FC Beercelona9-2 
27.10 FK Psinek Danotix - TFT Pardubice6-5 26.10 FC Kovomont - DPMP1-3 
26.10 Bad Boys Rosice - FK Jezerka2-0 26.10 Rudá hvězda - Red Devils3-3 
26.10 FC Spalovači - SK Dubina0-3 26.10 Wasted Talents - AK Dřeváci5-6 
26.10 FC Dašák United - Manuvia4-8 26.10 Rudá hvězda - FK Jezerka6-1 
26.10 FC Kovomont - Bad Boys Rosice2-6 26.10 Red Devils - DPMP2-2 
26.10 Wasted Talents - FC Dašák United4-7 26.10 SK Dubina - AK Dřeváci7-6 
26.10 Manuvia - FC Spalovači2-4 19.10 Vatikán - Apendix1-1 
19.10 Blue Storm - Čemus 20 rok5-0 19.10 FC Realma - FC Gunners9-5 
19.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - THC Terorasta1-4 19.10 Vatikán - Growers Of The Gal8-3 
19.10 Blue Storm - Apendix0-4 19.10 FC Realma - THC Terorasta6-2 
19.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - FC Gunners2-11 19.10 Blue Storm - Growers Of The Gal4-4 
19.10 Vatikán - Čemus 20 rok5-0 13.10 DPMP - SK Dubina3-5 
13.10 Rudá hvězda - Manuvia6-0 13.10 FC Spalovači - Red Devils2-0 
13.10 FC Kovomont - Wasted Talents5-1 13.10 AK Dřeváci - FK Jezerka2-9 
13.10 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Dašák United6-3 13.10 Rudá hvězda - SK Dubina2-1 
13.10 FC Spalovači - DPMP2-2 13.10 Manuvia - Red Devils7-2 
13.10 Wasted Talents - FK Jezerka5-7 13.10 Bad Boys Rosice - AK Dřeváci12-4 
13.10 FC Kovomont - FC Dašák United4-11 12.10 OK Interiér - Macanda1-4 
12.10 Jets From Slovan - FC Laguna3-18 12.10 Chmel Chrudim - AC Hektoři6-1 
12.10 Primaklima FS - FK Psinek Danotix18-1 12.10 FC Beercelona - FC Diko2-7 
12.10 Ideál Holidays - TFT Pardubice0-6 12.10 AC Hektoři - Macanda1-7 
12.10 OK Interiér - Jets From Slovan4-4 12.10 Chmel Chrudim - FC Laguna3-6 
12.10 FK Psinek Danotix - FC Diko2-15 12.10 Ideál Holidays - FC Beercelona3-2 
12.10 Primaklima FS - TFT Pardubice5-5 6.10 THC Terorasta - Apendix2-4 
6.10 FC Gunners - Growers Of The Gal4-2 6.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Blue Storm1-7 
6.10 FC Realma - Vatikán4-2 6.10 THC Terorasta - Growers Of The Gal2-2 
6.10 FC Gunners - Čemus 20 rok7-4 6.10 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Vatikán1-4 
6.10 FC Realma - Blue Storm0-2 6.10 THC Terorasta - Čemus 20 rok5-3 
6.10 FC Gunners - Apendix2-8 29.9 FC Beercelona - Jets From Slovan2-9 
29.9 TFT Pardubice - Chmel Chrudim8-3 29.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Macanda3-5 
29.9 Primaklima FS - FC Laguna2-7 29.9 OK Interiér - Ideál Holidays1-7 
29.9 FC Diko - AC Hektoři9-2 29.9 Jets From Slovan - TFT Pardubice6-7 
29.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Chmel Chrudim6-3 29.9 Macanda - FC Beercelona4-0 
29.9 OK Interiér - FC Diko0-8 29.9 Ideál Holidays - FC Laguna2-14 
29.9 Primaklima FS - AC Hektoři14-2 28.9 FC Dašák United - Rudá hvězda3-4 
28.9 Wasted Talents - Red Devils5-2 28.9 AK Dřeváci - DPMP1-3 
28.9 FK Jezerka - Manuvia4-0 28.9 FC Spalovači - Bad Boys Rosice3-3 
28.9 FC Kovomont - SK Dubina0-5 28.9 Wasted Talents - Rudá hvězda3-4 
28.9 DPMP - FC Dašák United2-7 28.9 Red Devils - AK Dřeváci1-4 
28.9 FC Spalovači - FK Jezerka2-2 28.9 Bad Boys Rosice - SK Dubina1-5 
28.9 FC Kovomont - Manuvia0-5 21.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Čemus 20 rok0-19 
21.9 FC Realma - Growers Of The Gal11-0 21.9 THC Terorasta - Blue Storm3-1 
21.9 FC Gunners - Vatikán5-2 21.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Apendix0-14 
21.9 FC Realma - Čemus 20 rok2-2 21.9 THC Terorasta - Vatikán1-1 
21.9 FC Gunners - Blue Storm4-2 21.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - Growers Of The Gal1-9 
21.9 FC Realma - Apendix3-5 15.9 FC Spalovači - FC Dašák United4-1 
15.9 SK Dubina - Wasted Talents4-1 15.9 AK Dřeváci - Manuvia6-7 
15.9 Red Devils - FC Kovomont3-1 15.9 Bad Boys Rosice - Rudá hvězda3-4 
15.9 DPMP - FK Jezerka3-7 15.9 FC Dašák United - SK Dubina0-6 
15.9 Wasted Talents - Manuvia3-9 15.9 FC Spalovači - AK Dřeváci6-4 
15.9 Bad Boys Rosice - DPMP3-1 15.9 Rudá hvězda - FC Kovomont11-1 
15.9 Red Devils - FK Jezerka6-1 14.9 OK Interiér - TFT Pardubice2-7 
14.9 FC Laguna - FK Psinek Danotix10-5 14.9 FC Beercelona - AC Hektoři2-2 
14.9 Jets From Slovan - FC Diko4-10 14.9 Macanda - Primaklima FS4-7 
14.9 Ideál Holidays - Chmel Chrudim4-3 14.9 TFT Pardubice - FC Laguna3-8 
14.9 FK Psinek Danotix - AC Hektoři1-2 14.9 OK Interiér - FC Beercelona3-4 
14.9 Macanda - FC Diko7-3 14.9 Ideál Holidays - Jets From Slovan2-7 
14.9 Chmel Chrudim - Primaklima FS1-8 8.9 FC Gunners - Blue Storm3-0 
8.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - FC Realma3-8 8.9 Čemus 20 rok - Apendix7-6 
8.9 FC Gunners - Vatikán2-2 8.9 TJ Spartak Sezemic - THC Terorasta2-4 
8.9 Čemus 20 rok - Growers Of The Gal11-3 8.9 FC Realma - THC Terorasta5-0 
8.9 Blue Storm - Vatikán3-6 8.9 Apendix - Growers Of The Gal11-1