Všechny odehrané zápasy


10.11 Red Devils - Wasted Talents3-2 10.11 Blue Storm - FC Čemus3-16 
10.11 FC Gunners - THC Terorasta6-2 10.11 Vatikán - Apendix3-2 
10.11 FK Jezerka - FC Realma6-1 10.11 Growers Of The Gal - FC Spalovači3-3 
10.11 FC Čemus - THC Terorasta9-2 10.11 Wasted Talents - FC Gunners9-2 
10.11 Red Devils - Blue Storm9-2 10.11 FC Spalovači - FK Jezerka1-8 
10.11 Growers Of The Gal - Vatikán0-6 10.11 FC Realma - Apendix5-1 
4.11 FK Psinek Danotix - FC Kovomont3-2 4.11 SK Dubina - Chmel Chrudim4-5 
4.11 Bad Boys Rosice - DPMP0-2 4.11 FC Dašák United - AC Parta Chrudim5-0 
4.11 Jets From Slovan - Blefok7-2 4.11 Xawax - AK Dřeváci5-1 
4.11 Bad Boys Rosice - SK Dubina2-3 4.11 DPMP - FK Psinek Danotix2-8 
4.11 Chmel Chrudim - FC Kovomont3-5 4.11 FC Dašák United - Xawax6-4 
4.11 AC Parta Chrudim - Jets From Slovan0-5 4.11 Blefok - AK Dřeváci3-6 
3.11 FC Diko Rokytno - Zuřivá Tereza10-5 3.11 FC Laguna - Primaklima FS7-2 
3.11 Macanda - AC Hektoři10-3 3.11 TFT Pardubice - FC Mistři sportu2-3 
3.11 FC Beercelona - Ideál Holidays2-5 3.11 Ema team - Matadors0-5 
3.11 Zuřivá Tereza - Primaklima FS4-13 3.11 Macanda - FC Diko Rokytno3-3 
3.11 AC Hektoři - FC Laguna1-6 3.11 Ideál Holidays - TFT Pardubice5-0 
3.11 FC Beercelona - Ema team5-0 3.11 FC Mistři sportu - Matadors7-3 
28.10 Growers Of The Gal - FC Čemus2-4 28.10 Wasted Talents - Vatikán3-2 
28.10 Blue Storm - FK Jezerka2-8 28.10 THC Terorasta - FC Realma4-1 
28.10 FC Spalovači - FC Gunners4-1 28.10 Red Devils - Apendix4-3 
28.10 Blue Storm - Growers Of The Gal2-3 28.10 Wasted Talents - FC Čemus3-2 
28.10 Vatikán - FK Jezerka5-4 28.10 FC Spalovači - THC Terorasta3-4 
28.10 FC Realma - Red Devils8-2 28.10 Apendix - FC Gunners5-2 
21.10 FC Diko Rokytno - TFT Pardubice0-5 21.10 FC Beercelona - Zuřivá Tereza3-10 
21.10 AC Hektoři - Ema team5-0 21.10 Ideál Holidays - FC Laguna0-3 
21.10 Macanda - Matadors13-0 21.10 Primaklima FS - FC Mistři sportu11-2 
21.10 AC Hektoři - Zuřivá Tereza2-4 21.10 Ema team - TFT Pardubice0-5 
21.10 FC Diko Rokytno - FC Beercelona0-5 21.10 Matadors - FC Laguna0-5 
21.10 Ideál Holidays - Primaklima FS0-11 21.10 FC Mistři sportu - Macanda3-5 
20.10 DPMP - Xawax3-5 20.10 SK Dubina - Jets From Slovan3-8 
20.10 FC Dašák United - Chmel Chrudim2-8 20.10 FC Kovomont - Blefok5-0 
20.10 Bad Boys Rosice - AK Dřeváci6-0 20.10 AC Parta Chrudim - FK Psinek Danotix2-5 
20.10 Xawax - Jets From Slovan4-7 20.10 DPMP - Chmel Chrudim0-6 
20.10 SK Dubina - FC Dašák United1-4 20.10 AK Dřeváci - FK Psinek Danotix5-3 
20.10 AC Parta Chrudim - FC Kovomont0-9 20.10 Blefok - Bad Boys Rosice1-3 
13.10 FK Jezerka - Apendix0-5 13.10 Wasted Talents - FC Realma3-2 
13.10 Red Devils - Vatikán0-1 13.10 Blue Storm - FC Spalovači3-1 
13.10 FC Gunners - FC Čemus1-4 13.10 Growers Of The Gal - THC Terorasta6-6 
13.10 Wasted Talents - Apendix4-0 13.10 Red Devils - FK Jezerka3-1 
13.10 FC Realma - Vatikán5-1 13.10 FC Spalovači - FC Čemus2-8 
13.10 Growers Of The Gal - FC Gunners2-2 13.10 Blue Storm - THC Terorasta3-4 
7.10 Jets From Slovan - AK Dřeváci9-3 7.10 DPMP - Blefok8-3 
7.10 Bad Boys Rosice - Xawax3-3 7.10 FK Psinek Danotix - Chmel Chrudim3-4 
7.10 SK Dubina - AC Parta Chrudim5-3 7.10 FC Dašák United - FC Kovomont4-7 
7.10 DPMP - AK Dřeváci5-3 7.10 Bad Boys Rosice - Jets From Slovan6-5 
7.10 Blefok - Xawax6-5 7.10 FC Dašák United - FK Psinek Danotix0-5 
7.10 AC Parta Chrudim - Chmel Chrudim3-9 7.10 SK Dubina - FC Kovomont1-4 
6.10 AC Hektoři - FC Mistři sportu1-7 6.10 TFT Pardubice - Matadors5-0 
6.10 Macanda - Ema team5-0 6.10 FC Laguna - Zuřivá Tereza5-2 
6.10 FC Beercelona - Primaklima FS4-13 6.10 FC Diko Rokytno - Ideál Holidays2-7 
6.10 Macanda - TFT Pardubice10-0 6.10 AC Hektoři - Matadors1-11 
6.10 FC Mistři sportu - Ema team5-0 6.10 FC Diko Rokytno - Primaklima FS1-9 
6.10 Ideál Holidays - Zuřivá Tereza6-3 6.10 FC Beercelona - FC Laguna1-9 
30.9 FC Gunners - FK Jezerka9-3 30.9 THC Terorasta - Wasted Talents3-5 
30.9 FC Spalovači - Vatikán3-3 30.9 FC Čemus - FC Realma10-1 
30.9 Red Devils - Growers Of The Gal9-4 30.9 Blue Storm - Apendix3-6 
30.9 FK Jezerka - THC Terorasta5-5 30.9 FC Spalovači - Wasted Talents3-4 
30.9 Vatikán - FC Gunners2-2 30.9 Red Devils - FC Čemus3-4 
30.9 Growers Of The Gal - Apendix0-7 30.9 Blue Storm - FC Realma2-4 
23.9 FC Laguna - TFT Pardubice3-2 23.9 Ideál Holidays - Ema team5-0 
23.9 Primaklima FS - AC Hektoři14-3 23.9 Zuřivá Tereza - FC Mistři sportu4-5 
23.9 FC Diko Rokytno - Matadors4-3 23.9 Macanda - FC Beercelona7-3 
23.9 Ideál Holidays - AC Hektoři3-3 23.9 TFT Pardubice - Primaklima FS2-10 
23.9 Ema team - FC Laguna0-5 23.9 Macanda - Zuřivá Tereza3-3 
23.9 FC Diko Rokytno - FC Mistři sportu11-4 23.9 FC Beercelona - Matadors2-1 
22.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Jets From Slovan7-9 22.9 FC Kovomont - DPMP2-4 
22.9 AC Parta Chrudim - Xawax4-3 22.9 Chmel Chrudim - Blefok2-1 
22.9 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Dašák United2-4 22.9 SK Dubina - AK Dřeváci4-1 
22.9 Jets From Slovan - FC Kovomont8-6 22.9 AC Parta Chrudim - DPMP3-1 
22.9 Xawax - FK Psinek Danotix6-8 22.9 SK Dubina - Blefok4-3 
22.9 FC Dašák United - AK Dřeváci2-3 22.9 Bad Boys Rosice - Chmel Chrudim1-2 
15.9 Red Devils - THC Terorasta4-1 15.9 Apendix - FC Spalovači1-3 
15.9 FC Gunners - FC Realma3-0 15.9 Growers Of The Gal - Wasted Talents0-4 
15.9 Vatikán - Blue Storm1-2 15.9 FK Jezerka - FC Čemus2-16 
15.9 THC Terorasta - Apendix3-6 15.9 FC Spalovači - FC Realma2-2 
15.9 Red Devils - FC Gunners4-2 15.9 Growers Of The Gal - FK Jezerka5-0 
15.9 Vatikán - FC Čemus0-10 15.9 Wasted Talents - Blue Storm3-3 
9.9 AK Dřeváci - AC Parta Chrudim5-5 9.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Blefok6-5 
9.9 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Kovomont6-1 9.9 Jets From Slovan - Chmel Chrudim2-4 
9.9 FC Dašák United - DPMP7-5 9.9 Xawax - SK Dubina5-0 
9.9 FC Kovomont - AK Dřeváci2-4 9.9 AC Parta Chrudim - Blefok5-2 
9.9 Bad Boys Rosice - FK Psinek Danotix2-2 9.9 FC Dašák United - Jets From Slovan5-5 
9.9 DPMP - SK Dubina5-8 9.9 Xawax - Chmel Chrudim2-10 
8.9 Matadors - Ideál Holidays3-0 8.9 FC Laguna - FC Mistři sportu5-0 
8.9 Macanda - Primaklima FS9-5 8.9 TFT Pardubice - Zuřivá Tereza6-2 
8.9 FC Beercelona - AC Hektoři7-2 8.9 Ema team - FC Diko Rokytno2-13 
8.9 Ideál Holidays - FC Mistři sportu5-0 8.9 Primaklima FS - Matadors4-2 
8.9 Macanda - FC Laguna0-8 8.9 FC Beercelona - TFT Pardubice4-7 
8.9 AC Hektoři - FC Diko Rokytno4-12 8.9 Ema team - Zuřivá Tereza0-5