Všechny odehrané zápasy


23.9 Primaklima FS - AC Hektoři14-3 23.9 FC Laguna - TFT Pardubice3-2 
23.9 Ideál Holidays - Ema team5-0 23.9 Macanda - FC Beercelona7-3 
23.9 FC Diko Rokytno - Matadors4-3 23.9 Zuřivá Tereza - FC Mistři sportu4-5 
23.9 TFT Pardubice - Primaklima FS2-10 23.9 Ema team - FC Laguna0-5 
23.9 Ideál Holidays - AC Hektoři3-3 23.9 FC Beercelona - Matadors2-1 
23.9 FC Diko Rokytno - FC Mistři sportu11-4 23.9 Macanda - Zuřivá Tereza3-3 
22.9 FC Kovomont - DPMP2-4 22.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Jets From Slovan7-9 
22.9 AC Parta Chrudim - Xawax4-3 22.9 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Dašák United2-4 
22.9 SK Dubina - AK Dřeváci4-1 22.9 Chmel Chrudim - Blefok2-1 
22.9 Jets From Slovan - FC Kovomont8-6 22.9 Xawax - FK Psinek Danotix6-8 
22.9 AC Parta Chrudim - DPMP3-1 22.9 FC Dašák United - AK Dřeváci2-3 
22.9 Bad Boys Rosice - Chmel Chrudim1-2 22.9 SK Dubina - Blefok4-3 
15.9 Apendix - FC Spalovači1-3 15.9 Red Devils - THC Terorasta4-1 
15.9 FC Gunners - FC Realma3-0 15.9 Growers Of The Gal - Wasted Talents0-4 
15.9 FK Jezerka - FC Čemus2-16 15.9 Vatikán - Blue Storm1-2 
15.9 FC Spalovači - FC Realma2-2 15.9 THC Terorasta - Apendix3-6 
15.9 Red Devils - FC Gunners4-2 15.9 Wasted Talents - Blue Storm3-3 
15.9 Growers Of The Gal - FK Jezerka5-0 15.9 Vatikán - FC Čemus0-10 
9.9 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Kovomont6-1 9.9 AK Dřeváci - AC Parta Chrudim5-5 
9.9 FK Psinek Danotix - Blefok6-5 9.9 Jets From Slovan - Chmel Chrudim2-4 
9.9 FC Dašák United - DPMP7-5 9.9 Xawax - SK Dubina5-0 
9.9 Bad Boys Rosice - FK Psinek Danotix2-2 9.9 FC Kovomont - AK Dřeváci2-4 
9.9 AC Parta Chrudim - Blefok5-2 9.9 FC Dašák United - Jets From Slovan5-5 
9.9 DPMP - SK Dubina5-8 9.9 Xawax - Chmel Chrudim2-10 
8.9 Matadors - Ideál Holidays3-0 8.9 Macanda - Primaklima FS9-5 
8.9 FC Laguna - FC Mistři sportu5-0 8.9 TFT Pardubice - Zuřivá Tereza6-2 
8.9 Ema team - FC Diko Rokytno2-13 8.9 FC Beercelona - AC Hektoři7-2 
8.9 Ideál Holidays - FC Mistři sportu5-0 8.9 Primaklima FS - Matadors4-2 
8.9 Macanda - FC Laguna0-8 8.9 Ema team - Zuřivá Tereza0-5 
8.9 FC Beercelona - TFT Pardubice4-7 8.9 AC Hektoři - FC Diko Rokytno4-12