1. MAXI - TIP liga - PAMAKO

Tabulka



2017-09-09 kolo: 1


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Primaklima FS220016 - 46
 2 Zuřivá Tereza220010 - 86
 3 Městští hejsci FC22008 - 66
 4 Matadors21017 - 53
 4 FC Laguna220012 - 16
 6 Ideál Holidays21015 - 53
 7 FC Mistři sportu21015 - 103
 8 TFT Antimuf21014 - 93
 9 Ema team20023 - 90
 9 FC Diko Rokytno20025 - 70
 10 Kapříci20025 - 90
 11 SK-EKO20027 - 140

2017-09-24 kolo: 2


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Městští hejsci FC440022 - 1012
 2 FC Laguna440025 - 412
 2 Primaklima FS430134 - 129
 4 Zuřivá Tereza430116 - 149
 5 TFT Antimuf430119 - 169
 6 Ema team420210 - 146
 7 Kapříci410315 - 153
 8 FC Diko Rokytno410312 - 133
 9 FC Mistři sportu410313 - 213
 10 Matadors410311 - 243
 11 Ideál Holidays41037 - 223
 12 SK-EKO400410 - 290

2017-10-07 kolo: 3


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Městští hejsci FC660038 - 1518
 2 FC Laguna660046 - 1118
 3 Zuřivá Tereza641127 - 2013
 4 TFT Antimuf641132 - 2613
 5 Primaklima FS640249 - 2712
 6 Ema team630320 - 259
 7 Ideál Holidays620411 - 276
 8 Matadors611414 - 284
 9 FC Mistři sportu611417 - 334
 10 Kapříci610518 - 243
 11 FC Diko Rokytno610520 - 353
 12 SK-EKO610514 - 353

2017-10-22 kolo: 4


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna880066 - 1324
 2 Městští hejsci FC870147 - 2421
 3 TFT Antimuf861148 - 3419
 4 Primaklima FS860261 - 3018
 5 Zuřivá Tereza851238 - 3216
 6 Ema team831429 - 3810
 7 FC Mistři sportu831424 - 3610
 8 Ideál Holidays821517 - 367
 9 Kapříci811625 - 404
 10 SK-EKO811616 - 394
 11 Matadors811615 - 424
 12 FC Diko Rokytno810722 - 443

2017-11-04 kolo: 5


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna10100082 - 1530
 2 TFT Antimuf1081156 - 3625
 3 Primaklima FS1080274 - 3624
 4 Městští hejsci FC1070354 - 3421
 5 Ema team1051447 - 4016
 6 FC Mistři sportu1051435 - 4316
 7 Zuřivá Tereza1051442 - 5116
 8 SK-EKO1021727 - 487
 9 Ideál Holidays1021722 - 517
 10 Matadors1021719 - 507
 11 Kapříci1011828 - 474
 12 FC Diko Rokytno1010924 - 593

2017-11-18 kolo: 6


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna11110093 - 1533
 2 TFT Antimuf1191161 - 4028
 3 Primaklima FS1181275 - 3725
 4 Městští hejsci FC1170454 - 4521
 5 Zuřivá Tereza1161450 - 5219
 6 Ema team1151548 - 4816
 7 FC Mistři sportu1151536 - 5116
 8 SK-EKO1131735 - 4910
 9 Ideál Holidays1131727 - 5310
 10 Matadors1121821 - 557
 11 Kapříci1112829 - 485
 12 FC Diko Rokytno11101028 - 643

2018-04-08 kolo: 7


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna121200103 - 1536
 2 TFT Pardubice12101177 - 4131
 3 Primaklima FS1291284 - 3928
 4 Zuřivá Tereza1271453 - 5222
 5 Městští hejsci FC1270554 - 5521
 6 Ema team1261554 - 4919
 7 FC Mistři sportu1251636 - 5416
 8 Ideál Holidays1232729 - 5511
 9 SK-EKO1231836 - 5510
 10 Matadors1222823 - 578
 11 Kapříci1212931 - 575
 12 FC Diko Rokytno12101129 - 803

2018-04-21 kolo: 8


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna141400120 - 1842
 2 Primaklima FS141112100 - 4434
 3 TFT Pardubice14111280 - 4734
 4 Městští hejsci FC1480664 - 6724
 5 Zuřivá Tereza1472557 - 6223
 6 Ema team1471664 - 6322
 7 FC Mistři sportu1461743 - 6519
 8 Ideál Holidays1442837 - 5914
 9 SK-EKO1432941 - 6611
 10 Matadors1423926 - 629
 11 Kapříci14131038 - 676
 12 FC Diko Rokytno14201236 - 866

Rozlosování



1.kolo Sobota 9-9-2017
8:00 FC Mistři sportuIdeál Holidays3 : 2
Strelci:  Růžička Jiří 1,  Suchý Michal 1,  Verner Tomáš 1 Jezdinský Jaroslav 1,  Kárych Bronislav 1 
9:00 Ema teamMěstští hejsci FC3 : 4
Strelci:  Hurta Jan 2,  Mach Lukáš 1 Chýle Tomáš 1,  Suchánek Marcel 2,  Vojtíšek Radek 1 
10:00 FC Mistři sportuPrimaklima FS2 : 8
Strelci:  Růžička Jiří 1,  Suchý Michal 1 Křenek Michal 1,  Muller Patrik 3,  Petružálek Jan 2,  Pitterle Jan 1,  Zelinka Michal 1 
11:00 Ema teamFC Laguna0 : 5
8:00 FC Diko RokytnoZuřivá Tereza3 : 4
Strelci:  Polanský Martin 2,  Vrátil Josef 1 Mattuš Dušan 1,  Seman Martin 2,  Šilhánek Marek 1 
9:00 MatadorsKapříci5 : 2
Strelci:  Jakl Jan 1,  Pešek Marek 1,  Pilař Daniel 1,  Rousek Dominik 1,  Vratišovský Filip 1 Pecháček Ondřej 1,  Polanecký Petr 1 
10:00 Ideál HolidaysFC Diko Rokytno3 : 2
Strelci:  Formánek Lukáš 1,  Jezdinský Jaroslav 1,  Jezdinský Jiří 1 Dávid Julius 1,  Vrátil Josef 1 
11:00 Městští hejsci FCKapříci4 : 3
Strelci:  Vojtíšek Radek 1,  Wagner Gabriel 3 Derner Lukáš 1,  Michlian Štefan 1,  Pecháček Ondřej 1 
8:00 Primaklima FSSK-EKO8 : 2
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 1,  Muller Patrik 3,  Petružálek Jan 1,  Pitterle Jan 2,  Záruba David 1 Hloupý Pavel 1,  Večerník David 1 
9:00 FC LagunaTFT Pardubice7 : 1
Strelci:  Klement David 1,  Machala Adam 2,  Münzberger Petr 2,  Rogovik Jevgenij 1,  Samčenko Michal 1 Tomič Aleksandar 1 
10:00 Zuřivá TerezaSK-EKO6 : 5
Strelci:  Bartaloš Daniel 1,  Hýl Jiří 3,  Mattuš Dušan 1,  Šilhánek Marek 1 Čeřovský Eduard 1,  Moučka Tomáš 1,  Večerník David 3 
11:00 MatadorsTFT Pardubice2 : 3
Strelci:  Rousek Dominik 2 Holeček Peter 1,  Chmelař Petr 1,  Tomič Aleksandar 1 
2.kolo Nedele 24-9-2017
8:00 Primaklima FSFC Laguna3 : 5
Strelci:  Moláček František 1,  Muller Patrik 2 Horyna Radek 2,  Hron Matěj 1,  Machala Adam 1,  Rosůlek Jan 1 
9:00 FC Mistři sportuEma team3 : 4
Strelci:  Suchý Luboš 1,  Šmaha Petr 1,  Verner Tomáš 1 Kopa Petr 1,  Pecháček Radek 1,  Roman Jan 2 
10:00 MatadorsPrimaklima FS3 : 15
Strelci:  Jakl Jan 3 Daněk Lukáš 3,  Muller Patrik 9,  Petružálek Jan 2,  Zelinka Michal 1 
11:00 FC Mistři sportuTFT Pardubice5 : 7
Strelci:  Fidler Richard 2,  Šmaha Petr 1,  Verner Tomáš 2 Bydžovský Tomáš 3,  Dušek Zdeněk 2,  Řehák Marek 2 
8:00 Ideál HolidaysMěstští hejsci FC2 : 9
Strelci:  Jezdinský Jiří 1,  Kárych Bronislav 1 Matucha Tomáš 1,  Oulický Václav 1,  Suchánek Marcel 5,  Vojtíšek Radek 1,  Wagner Gabriel 1 
9:00 KapříciFC Diko Rokytno3 : 5
Strelci:  Michlian Štefan 2,  Polanecký Vladimír 1 Fizek René 1,  Knotek Michal 3,  Koliska Patrik 1 
10:00 FC LagunaIdeál Holidays8 : 0
Strelci:  Hanč Luděk 1,  Horyna Radek 1,  Hron Matěj 3,  Machala Adam 3 
11:00 Ema teamFC Diko Rokytno3 : 2
Strelci:  Kopa Petr 2,  Pecháček Radek 1 Kubík Filip 1,  Markovics Tomáš 1 
8:00 Zuřivá TerezaMatadors4 : 1
Strelci:  Jech Marek 1,  Kučera Jiří 2,  Mašek Miroslav 1 Jakl Jan 1 
9:00 TFT PardubiceSK-EKO8 : 2
Strelci:  Beran Jiří 1,  Bydžovský Tomáš 1,  Dušek Zdeněk 3,  Řehák Marek 2,  Tomič Aleksandar 1 Hloupý Pavel 1,  Koubek Vladimír 1 
10:00 Zuřivá TerezaMěstští hejsci FC2 : 5
Strelci:  Kučera Jiří 1,  Mašek Miroslav 1 Suchánek Marcel 4,  Wagner Gabriel 1 
11:00 KapříciSK-EKO7 : 1
Strelci:  Derner Lukáš 1,  Michlian Štefan 3,  Pecháček Ondřej 2,  Špaček Milan 1 Šoltész Jaroslav 1 
3.kolo Sobota 7-10-2017
8:00 FC Mistři sportuMatadors2 : 2
Strelci:  Peřina Tomáš 1,  Verner Tomáš 1 Bohuš Michal 1,  Pilař Daniel 1 
9:00 Primaklima FSTFT Pardubice6 : 9
Strelci:  Muller Patrik 1,  Petružálek Jan 2,  Pitterle Jan 3 Dušek Zdeněk 2,  Holeček Peter 1,  Sklenář Václav 3,  Tesař Jiří 2,  Tesař Martin 1 
10:00 SK-EKOMatadors2 : 1
Strelci:  Šoltész Jaroslav 2 Pešek Jiří 1 
11:00 Zuřivá TerezaTFT Pardubice4 : 4
Strelci:  Šilhánek Marek 1,  Mašek Miroslav 1,  Douděra David 1,  Bartaloš Daniel 1 Chmelař Petr 2,  Holeček Peter 1,  Beran Jiří 1 
8:00 FC LagunaFC Diko Rokytno11 : 5
Strelci:  Hanč Luděk 1,  Horyna Radek 2,  Hron Matěj 3,  Machala Adam 4,  Semerád Miroslav 1 Knotek Michal 1,  Koliska Patrik 1,  Polanský Martin 2,  Vrátil Josef 1 
9:00 Ema teamIdeál Holidays4 : 2
Strelci:  Bartl Lubomír 1,  Hurta Jan 2,  Sluka Michal 1 Jezdinský Jaroslav 1,  Jezdinský Jiří 1 
10:00 FC Mistři sportuFC Laguna2 : 10
Strelci:  Suchý Luboš 1,  Šmaha Petr 1 Horyna Radek 4,  Hron Matěj 3,  Machala Adam 1,  Semerád Miroslav 2 
11:00 Ema teamPrimaklima FS6 : 9
Strelci:  Hermann Tomáš 1,  Bartl Lubomír 1,  Sluka Michal 1,  Kopa Petr 1,  Hurta Jan 2 Muller Patrik 4,  Daněk Lukáš 2,  Pitterle Tomáš 1,  Pitterle Jan 1,  Perný Tomáš 1 
8:00 Městští hejsci FCSK-EKO5 : 2
Strelci:  Maršálek Jakub 1,  Matucha Tomáš 1,  Suchánek Marcel 3 Lukáč Radek 2 
9:00 KapříciZuřivá Tereza2 : 7
Strelci:  Michlian Štefan 1,  Polanecký Petr 1 Bartaloš Daniel 4,  Mašek Miroslav 1,  Šilhánek Marek 1,  Štech Tomáš 1 
10:00 Městští hejsci FCFC Diko Rokytno11 : 3
Strelci:  Kmoníček Martin 1,  Komárek Lukáš 3,  Linha Tomáš 2,  Maršálek Jakub 2,  Matucha Tomáš 2,  Vojtíšek Radek 1 Mikan Jaroslav 3 
11:00 KapříciIdeál Holidays1 : 2
Strelci:  Pleskot Martin 1 Formánek Lukáš 1,  Jezdinský Jaroslav 1 
4.kolo Nedele 22-10-2017
8:00 KapříciFC Laguna2 : 11
Strelci:  Michlian Štefan 1,  Polanecký Petr 1 Hanč Luděk 1,  Horyna Radek 1,  Hron Matěj 1,  Rosůlek Jan 3,  Samčenko Michal 1,  Semerád Miroslav 2,  Václavek Jindřich 2 
9:00 FC Mistři sportuFC Diko Rokytno4 : 2
Strelci:  Fidler Richard 2,  Suchý Luboš 2 Fizek René 1,  Vrátil Josef 1 
10:00 KapříciEma team5 : 5
Strelci:  Michlian Štefan 2,  Novotný Jan 3 Bartl Lubomír 2,  Hermann Tomáš 1,  Roman Jan 2 
11:00 FC Diko RokytnoPrimaklima FS0 : 5
8:00 Ema teamTFT Pardubice4 : 8
Strelci:  Hurta Jan 2,  Pecháček Martin 1,  Roman Jan 1 Dušek Zdeněk 1,  Hájek Marek 1,  Řehák Marek 2,  Sklenář Václav 4 
9:00 Zuřivá TerezaPrimaklima FS3 : 7
Strelci:  Besedič Martin 1,  Harenčák Jakub 1,  Jech Marek 1 Daněk Lukáš 1,  Muller Patrik 3,  Pitterle Jan 2,  Zelinka Michal 1 
10:00 Městští hejsci FCTFT Pardubice4 : 8
Strelci:  Oulický Václav 1,  Suchánek Marcel 2,  Vojtíšek Radek 1 Beran Jiří 3,  Hájek Marek 1,  Řehák Marek 1,  Sklenář Václav 3 
11:00 Zuřivá TerezaIdeál Holidays8 : 5
Strelci:  Douděra David 2,  Jech Marek 3,  Mašek Miroslav 3 Cajthaml Josef 2,  Jezdinský Jaroslav 3 
8:00 Městští hejsci FCMatadors5 : 1
Strelci:  Chýle Tomáš 1,  Oulický Václav 3,  Suchánek Marcel 1 Vratišovský Filip 1 
9:00 Ideál HolidaysSK-EKO1 : 1
Strelci:  Jezdinský Jiří 1 Koubek Vladimír 1 
10:00 MatadorsFC Laguna0 : 9
Strelci:  Horyna Radek 3,  Hron Matěj 3,  Rogovik Jevgenij 1,  Semerád Miroslav 2 
11:00 SK-EKOFC Mistři sportu1 : 3
Strelci:  Kussman Jan 1 Fidler Richard 1,  Holešínský Jan 1,  Suchý Michal 1 
5.kolo Sobota 4-11-2017
8:00 FC Mistři sportuMěstští hejsci FC7 : 5
Strelci:  Růžička Jiří 5,  Verner Tomáš 2 Komárek Lukáš 1,  Linha Tomáš 1,  Oulický Václav 1,  Suchánek Marcel 1,  Wagner Gabriel 1 
9:00 FC LagunaSK-EKO8 : 0
Strelci:  Horyna Radek 2,  Hron Matěj 1,  Klement David 4,  Samčenko Michal 1 
10:00 Městští hejsci FCPrimaklima FS2 : 3
Strelci:  Lamberský Radim 1,  Suchánek Marcel 1 Daněk Lukáš 1,  Křenek Michal 1,  Muller Patrik 1 
11:00 Zuřivá TerezaFC Laguna2 : 8
Strelci:  Bartaloš Ota 1,  Besedič Martin 1 Hanč Luděk 1,  Horyna Radek 1,  Hron Matěj 4,  Samčenko Michal 2 
8:00 Primaklima FSIdeál Holidays10 : 4
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 1,  Křenek Michal 1,  Muller Patrik 5,  Petružálek Jan 2,  Pitterle Jan 1 Jezdinský Jaroslav 4 
9:00 Ema teamZuřivá Tereza11 : 2
Strelci:  Hermann Tomáš 5,  Hurta Jan 1,  Pecháček Radek 2,  Roman Jan 3 Štech Tomáš 2 
10:00 TFT PardubiceIdeál Holidays5 : 1
Strelci:  Haan David 1,  Hájek Marek 1,  Holeček Peter 1,  Tomič Aleksandar 2 Tláskal Martin 1 
11:00 Ema teamMatadors7 : 0
Strelci:  Guldán Jiří 1,  Hermann Tomáš 1,  Hurta Jan 2,  Pecháček Radek 3 
8:00 KapříciTFT Pardubice1 : 3
Strelci:  Michlian Štefan 1 Hájek Marek 1,  Holeček Peter 1,  Tomič Aleksandar 1 
9:00 MatadorsFC Diko Rokytno4 : 1
Strelci:  Bystroň Jiří 1,  Rousek Dominik 1,  Výberčí Ján 2 Fizek René 1 
10:00 FC Mistři sportuKapříci4 : 2
Strelci:  Holešínský Jan 1,  Růžička Jiří 1,  Suchý Michal 1,  Verner Tomáš 1 Michlian Štefan 1,  Polanecký Petr 1 
11:00 SK-EKOFC Diko Rokytno11 : 1
Strelci:  Koubek Vladimír 7,  Kussman Jan 1,  Lukáč Radek 1,  Zmítko Marek 2 Jirout Leoš 1 
6.kolo Sobota 18-11-2017
8:00 FC Mistři sportuZuřivá Tereza1 : 8
Strelci:  Verner Tomáš 1 Bartaloš Daniel 2,  Besedič Martin 1,  Fejl Dominik 4,  Jech Marek 1 
9:00 Městští hejsci FCFC Laguna0 : 11
Strelci:  Horyna Radek 1,  Hron Matěj 1,  Machala Adam 3,  Münzberger Petr 2,  Rogovik Jevgenij 1,  Samčenko Michal 2,  Semerád Miroslav 1 
8:00 Ideál HolidaysMatadors5 : 2
Strelci:  Jezdinský Jaroslav 3,  Kárych Bronislav 1,  Tláskal Martin 1 Bystroň Jiří 1,  Vratišovský Filip 1 
9:00 FC Diko RokytnoTFT Pardubice4 : 5
Strelci:  Dávid Sebastián 1,  Koliska Patrik 2,  Mikan Jaroslav 1 Chmelař Petr 1,  Tesař Martin 3,  Tomič Aleksandar 1 
8:00 Ema teamSK-EKO1 : 8
Strelci:  Kopa Petr 1 Čeřovský Eduard 2,  Kussman Jan 1,  Lukáč Radek 1,  Večerník David 3,  Zmítko Marek 1 
9:00 KapříciPrimaklima FS1 : 1
Strelci:  Polanecký Petr 1 Zelinka Michal 1 
7.kolo Nedele 8-4-2018
10:00 FC Mistři sportuZuřivá Tereza0 : 3
Strelci:  Jech Marek 1,  Kučera Jiří 1,  Petráň Martin 1 
11:00 Městští hejsci FCFC Laguna0 : 10
Strelci:  Čihař Radek 1,  Horyna Radek 2,  Klement David 3,  Machala Adam 1,  Rogovik Jevgenij 2,  Rosůlek Jan 1 
10:00 Ideál HolidaysMatadors2 : 2
Strelci:  Formánek Lukáš 1,  Kárych Bronislav 1 Pešek Marek 1,  Rousek Dominik 1 
11:00 FC Diko RokytnoTFT Pardubice1 : 16
Strelci:  Kubík Filip 1 Bydžovský Tomáš 2,  Dušek Zdeněk 1,  Řehák Marek 2,  Sklenář Václav 10,  Tesař Jiří 1 
10:00 Ema teamSK-EKO6 : 1
Strelci:  Guldán Jiří 1,  Pecháček Radek 1,  Pecháček Martin 4 Zmítko Marek 1 
11:00 KapříciPrimaklima FS2 : 9
Strelci:  Polanecký Vladimír 1,  Polanecký Petr 1 Muller Patrik 4,  Záruba David 5 
8.kolo Sobota 21-4-2018
8:00 FC Mistři sportuIdeál Holidays4 : 3
Strelci:  Metelka Ondřej 1,  Růžička Jiří 3 Jezdinský Jaroslav 1,  Jezdinský Jiří 1,  Kárych Bronislav 1 
9:00 Ema teamMěstští hejsci FC8 : 3
Strelci:  Hermann Tomáš 1,  Hurta Jan 2,  Pecháček Radek 3,  Roman Jan 2 Oulický Václav 2,  Pokorný Pavel 1 
10:00 FC Mistři sportuPrimaklima FS3 : 8
Strelci:  Růžička Jiří 1,  Šmaha Petr 1,  Suchý Luboš 1 Daněk Lukáš 2,  Muller Patrik 4,  Perný Tomáš 1,  Pitterle Jan 1 
11:00 Ema teamFC Laguna2 : 11
Strelci:  Bartl Lubomír 1,  Pecháček Radek 1 Hanč Luděk 2,  Horyna Radek 2,  Machala Adam 1,  Rosůlek Jan 3,  Samčenko Michal 3 
8:00 FC Diko RokytnoZuřivá Tereza7 : 1
Strelci:  Brokl Filip 2,  Mikan Jaroslav 2,  Vrátil Josef 3 Douděra David 1 
9:00 MatadorsKapříci3 : 3
Strelci:  Jakl Jan 1,  Rousek Dominik 1,  Vratišovský Filip 1 Pecháček Ondřej 1,  Polanecký Petr 2 
10:00 Ideál HolidaysFC Diko Rokytno5 : 0
Strelci:  Bezdíček Jan 2,  Jezdinský Jaroslav 2,  Jezdinský Jiří 1 
11:00 Městští hejsci FCKapříci7 : 4
Strelci:  Lamberský Radim 1,  Maršálek Jakub 2,  Oulický Václav 2,  Wagner Gabriel 2 Michlian Štefan 2,  Polanecký Petr 2 
8:00 Primaklima FSSK-EKO8 : 2
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 4,  Muller Patrik 2,  Pitterle Jan 2 Kratochvíle Lukáš 2 
9:00 FC LagunaTFT Pardubice6 : 1
Strelci:  Rosůlek Jan 2,  Samčenko Michal 2,  Václavek Jindřich 1,  Machala Adam 1 Tesař Martin 1 
10:00 Zuřivá TerezaSK-EKO3 : 3
Strelci:  Besedič Martin 1,  Harenčák Jakub 1,  Žďárský Jan 1 Čeřovský Eduard 2,  Zmítko Marek 1 
11:00 MatadorsTFT Pardubice0 : 2
Strelci:  Haan David 2 
9.kolo Nedele 6-5-2018
8:00 Primaklima FSFC Laguna .  :  . 
9:00 FC Mistři sportuEma team .  :  . 
10:00 MatadorsPrimaklima FS .  :  . 
11:00 FC Mistři sportuTFT Pardubice .  :  . 
8:00 Ideál HolidaysMěstští hejsci FC .  :  . 
9:00 KapříciFC Diko Rokytno .  :  . 
10:00 FC LagunaIdeál Holidays .  :  . 
11:00 Ema teamFC Diko Rokytno .  :  . 
8:00 Zuřivá TerezaMatadors .  :  . 
9:00 TFT PardubiceSK-EKO .  :  . 
10:00 Zuřivá TerezaMěstští hejsci FC .  :  . 
11:00 KapříciSK-EKO .  :  . 
10.kolo Sobota 19-5-2018
8:00 FC Mistři sportuMatadors .  :  . 
9:00 Primaklima FSTFT Pardubice .  :  . 
10:00 SK-EKOMatadors .  :  . 
11:00 Zuřivá TerezaTFT Pardubice .  :  . 
8:00 FC LagunaFC Diko Rokytno .  :  . 
9:00 Ema teamIdeál Holidays .  :  . 
10:00 FC Mistři sportuFC Laguna .  :  . 
11:00 Ema teamPrimaklima FS .  :  . 
8:00 Městští hejsci FCSK-EKO .  :  . 
9:00 KapříciZuřivá Tereza .  :  . 
10:00 Městští hejsci FCFC Diko Rokytno .  :  . 
11:00 KapříciIdeál Holidays .  :  . 
11.kolo Nedele 3-6-2018
8:00 KapříciFC Laguna .  :  . 
9:00 FC Mistři sportuFC Diko Rokytno .  :  . 
10:00 KapříciEma team .  :  . 
11:00 FC Diko RokytnoPrimaklima FS .  :  . 
8:00 Ema teamTFT Pardubice .  :  . 
9:00 Zuřivá TerezaPrimaklima FS .  :  . 
10:00 Městští hejsci FCTFT Pardubice .  :  . 
11:00 Zuřivá TerezaIdeál Holidays .  :  . 
8:00 Městští hejsci FCMatadors .  :  . 
9:00 Ideál HolidaysSK-EKO .  :  . 
10:00 MatadorsFC Laguna .  :  . 
11:00 SK-EKOFC Mistři sportu .  :  . 
12.kolo Sobota 16-6-2018
8:00 FC Mistři sportuMěstští hejsci FC .  :  . 
9:00 FC LagunaSK-EKO .  :  . 
10:00 Městští hejsci FCPrimaklima FS .  :  . 
11:00 Zuřivá TerezaFC Laguna .  :  . 
8:00 Primaklima FSIdeál Holidays .  :  . 
9:00 Ema teamZuřivá Tereza .  :  . 
10:00 TFT PardubiceIdeál Holidays .  :  . 
11:00 Ema teamMatadors .  :  . 
8:00 KapříciTFT Pardubice .  :  . 
9:00 MatadorsFC Diko Rokytno .  :  . 
10:00 FC Mistři sportuKapříci .  :  . 
11:00 SK-EKOFC Diko Rokytno .  :  . 

Křížová tabulka




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Městští hejsci FC
PODZIM
JARO
5  :  1
  :  
5  :  7
  :  
4  :  3
3  :  8
4  :  3
7  :  4
2  :  3
  :  
5  :  2
  :  
9  :  2
  :  
5  :  2
  :  
4  :  8
  :  
11  :  3
  :  
0  :  11
0  :  10
2 Matadors
1  :  5
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  2
  :  
0  :  7
  :  
5  :  2
3  :  3
3  :  15
  :  
1  :  4
  :  
2  :  5
2  :  2
1  :  2
  :  
2  :  3
0  :  2
4  :  1
  :  
0  :  9
  :  
3 FC Mistři sportu
7  :  5
  :  
2  :  2
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
3  :  4
  :  
4  :  2
  :  
2  :  8
3  :  8
1  :  8
0  :  3
3  :  2
4  :  3
3  :  1
  :  
5  :  7
  :  
4  :  2
  :  
2  :  10
  :  
4 Ema team
3  :  4
8  :  3
7  :  0
  :  
4  :  3
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
5  :  5
  :  
6  :  9
  :  
11  :  2
  :  
4  :  2
  :  
1  :  8
6  :  1
4  :  8
  :  
3  :  2
  :  
0  :  5
2  :  11
5 Kapříci
3  :  4
4  :  7
2  :  5
3  :  3
2  :  4
  :  
5  :  5
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
1  :  1
2  :  9
2  :  7
  :  
1  :  2
  :  
7  :  1
  :  
1  :  3
  :  
3  :  5
  :  
2  :  11
  :  
6 Primaklima FS
3  :  2
  :  
15  :  3
  :  
8  :  2
8  :  3
9  :  6
  :  
1  :  1
9  :  2
PODZIM
JARO
7  :  3
  :  
10  :  4
  :  
8  :  2
8  :  2
6  :  9
  :  
5  :  0
  :  
3  :  5
  :  
7 Zuřivá Tereza
2  :  5
  :  
4  :  1
  :  
8  :  1
3  :  0
2  :  11
  :  
7  :  2
  :  
3  :  7
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
8  :  5
  :  
6  :  5
3  :  3
4  :  4
  :  
4  :  3
1  :  7
2  :  8
  :  
8 Ideál Holidays
2  :  9
  :  
5  :  2
2  :  2
2  :  3
3  :  4
2  :  4
  :  
2  :  1
  :  
4  :  10
  :  
5  :  8
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
1  :  1
  :  
1  :  5
  :  
3  :  2
5  :  0
0  :  8
  :  
9 SK-EKO
2  :  5
  :  
2  :  1
  :  
1  :  3
  :  
8  :  1
1  :  6
1  :  7
  :  
2  :  8
2  :  8
5  :  6
3  :  3
1  :  1
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  8
  :  
11  :  1
  :  
0  :  8
  :  
10 TFT Pardubice
8  :  4
  :  
3  :  2
2  :  0
7  :  5
  :  
8  :  4
  :  
3  :  1
  :  
9  :  6
  :  
4  :  4
  :  
5  :  1
  :  
8  :  2
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
5  :  4
16  :  1
1  :  7
1  :  6
11 FC Diko Rokytno
3  :  11
  :  
1  :  4
  :  
2  :  4
  :  
2  :  3
  :  
5  :  3
  :  
0  :  5
  :  
3  :  4
7  :  1
2  :  3
0  :  5
1  :  11
  :  
4  :  5
1  :  16
PODZIM
JARO
5  :  11
  :  
12 FC Laguna
11  :  0
10  :  0
9  :  0
  :  
10  :  2
  :  
5  :  0
11  :  2
11  :  2
  :  
5  :  3
  :  
8  :  2
  :  
8  :  0
  :  
8  :  0
  :  
7  :  1
6  :  1
11  :  5
  :  
PODZIM
JARO

Góly, ŽK, ČK




Seřazeno dle počtu golůSeřazeno dle družstev a počtu golů
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Muller PatrikPrimaklima FS4100
Horyna RadekFC Laguna2100
Hron MatějFC Laguna2000
Sklenář VáclavTFT Pardubice2000
Suchánek MarcelMěstští hejsci FC1900
Jezdinský JaroslavIdeál Holidays1710
Machala AdamFC Laguna1700
Daněk LukášPrimaklima FS1500
Michlian ŠtefanKapříci1400
Hurta JanEma team1310
Pitterle JanPrimaklima FS1300
Pecháček RadekEma team1200
Růžička JiříFC Mistři sportu1200
Samčenko MichalFC Laguna1200
Oulický VáclavMěstští hejsci FC1040
Polanecký PetrKapříci1000
Roman JanEma team1000
Rosůlek JanFC Laguna1000
Dušek ZdeněkTFT Pardubice900
Hermann TomášEma team900
Koubek VladimírSK-EKO900
Petružálek JanPrimaklima FS920
Řehák MarekTFT Pardubice900
Verner TomášFC Mistři sportu900
Bartaloš DanielZuřivá Tereza810
Klement DavidFC Laguna800
Semerád MiroslavFC Laguna800
Wagner GabrielMěstští hejsci FC800
Jech MarekZuřivá Tereza710
Mašek MiroslavZuřivá Tereza700
Tomič AleksandarTFT Pardubice700
Večerník DavidSK-EKO700
Vrátil JosefFC Diko Rokytno700
Bydžovský TomášTFT Pardubice600
Hanč LuděkFC Laguna600
Jakl JanMatadors600
Jezdinský JiříIdeál Holidays600
Mikan JaroslavFC Diko Rokytno600
Rousek DominikMatadors610
Záruba DavidPrimaklima FS600
Bartl LubomírEma team500
Beran JiříTFT Pardubice500
Čeřovský EduardSK-EKO500
Fidler RichardFC Mistři sportu500
Holeček PeterTFT Pardubice500
Kárych BronislavIdeál Holidays500
Kopa PetrEma team500
Maršálek JakubMěstští hejsci FC500
Pecháček MartinEma team511
Pecháček OndřejKapříci500
Rogovik JevgenijFC Laguna500
Suchý LubošFC Mistři sportu500
Tesař MartinTFT Pardubice500
Vojtíšek RadekMěstští hejsci FC500
Zmítko MarekSK-EKO510
Besedič MartinZuřivá Tereza400
Chmelař PetrTFT Pardubice400
Douděra DavidZuřivá Tereza400
Fejl DominikZuřivá Tereza400
Hájek MarekTFT Pardubice400
Knotek MichalFC Diko Rokytno400
Koliska PatrikFC Diko Rokytno400
Komárek LukášMěstští hejsci FC410
Kučera JiříZuřivá Tereza400
Lukáč RadekSK-EKO400
Matucha TomášMěstští hejsci FC400
Münzberger PetrFC Laguna400
Polanský MartinFC Diko Rokytno401
Šilhánek MarekZuřivá Tereza401
Šmaha PetrFC Mistři sportu410
Suchý MichalFC Mistři sportu400
Vratišovský FilipMatadors400
Zelinka MichalPrimaklima FS410
Fizek RenéFC Diko Rokytno300
Formánek LukášIdeál Holidays300
Haan DavidTFT Pardubice300
Hýl JiříZuřivá Tereza300
Křenek MichalPrimaklima FS310
Kussman JanSK-EKO310
Linha TomášMěstští hejsci FC310
Novotný JanKapříci300
Šoltész JaroslavSK-EKO310
Štech TomášZuřivá Tereza300
Tesař JiříTFT Pardubice300
Václavek JindřichFC Laguna300
Bezdíček JanIdeál Holidays200
Brokl FilipFC Diko Rokytno200
Bystroň JiříMatadors210
Cajthaml JosefIdeál Holidays200
Chýle TomášMěstští hejsci FC200
Derner LukášKapříci230
Guldán JiříEma team200
Harenčák JakubZuřivá Tereza200
Hloupý PavelSK-EKO200
Holešínský JanFC Mistři sportu200
Kratochvíle LukášSK-EKO210
Kubík FilipFC Diko Rokytno200
Lamberský RadimMěstští hejsci FC200
Mattuš DušanZuřivá Tereza210
Perný TomášPrimaklima FS200
Pešek MarekMatadors200
Pilař DanielMatadors200
Polanecký VladimírKapříci200
Seman MartinZuřivá Tereza200
Sluka MichalEma team200
Tláskal MartinIdeál Holidays210
Výberčí JánMatadors200
Bartaloš OtaZuřivá Tereza101
Bohuš MichalMatadors120
Čihař RadekFC Laguna100
Dávid JuliusFC Diko Rokytno100
Dávid SebastiánFC Diko Rokytno110
Jirout LeošFC Diko Rokytno100
Kmoníček MartinMěstští hejsci FC100
Mach LukášEma team100
Markovics TomášFC Diko Rokytno100
Metelka OndřejFC Mistři sportu100
Moláček FrantišekPrimaklima FS110
Moučka TomášSK-EKO100
Peřina TomášFC Mistři sportu100
Pešek JiříMatadors100
Petráň MartinZuřivá Tereza100
Pitterle TomášPrimaklima FS100
Pleskot MartinKapříci100
Pokorný PavelMěstští hejsci FC100
Špaček MilanKapříci110
Žďárský JanZuřivá Tereza100
Andrle MartinIdeál Holidays000
Balog JiříIdeál Holidays000
Bažant PetrEma team000
Bečvařík ZbyšekEma team000
Bulis PatrikMatadors000
Cejnar RadekIdeál Holidays000
Hanč LukášFC Laguna000
Hlavatý MartinFC Laguna000
Hlavena TomášSK-EKO000
Hranička TomášSK-EKO000
Izák RomanKapříci000
Jakl JakubMatadors000
Janík PavelPrimaklima FS000
Klouček DavidSK-EKO000
Kukla JiříMatadors000
Lebeda MichaelEma team000
Mazánek JanPrimaklima FS000
Mičjan VlastimilFC Laguna000
Mužík LadislavZuřivá Tereza000
Novotný PetrIdeál Holidays000
Rolínek LukášSK-EKO000
Šibal DominikTFT Pardubice000
Šmeral PetrFC Laguna000
Šmíd RomanMěstští hejsci FC000
Tichý LukášTFT Pardubice000
Tlapák JanFC Mistři sportu010
Tlustoš DanielIdeál Holidays000
Trnka RadekFC Diko Rokytno000
Voleský ZdeněkTFT Pardubice000
Vrtáček DavidMěstští hejsci FC000
Zadrobílek MartinKapříci000
Zelinka DenisPrimaklima FS000
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Hurta JanEma team1310
Pecháček RadekEma team1200
Roman JanEma team1000
Hermann TomášEma team900
Bartl LubomírEma team500
Kopa PetrEma team500
Pecháček MartinEma team511
Guldán JiříEma team200
Sluka MichalEma team200
Mach LukášEma team100
Bažant PetrEma team000
Bečvařík ZbyšekEma team000
Lebeda MichaelEma team000
Vrátil JosefFC Diko Rokytno700
Mikan JaroslavFC Diko Rokytno600
Knotek MichalFC Diko Rokytno400
Koliska PatrikFC Diko Rokytno400
Polanský MartinFC Diko Rokytno401
Fizek RenéFC Diko Rokytno300
Brokl FilipFC Diko Rokytno200
Kubík FilipFC Diko Rokytno200
Dávid JuliusFC Diko Rokytno100
Dávid SebastiánFC Diko Rokytno110
Jirout LeošFC Diko Rokytno100
Markovics TomášFC Diko Rokytno100
Trnka RadekFC Diko Rokytno000
Horyna RadekFC Laguna2100
Hron MatějFC Laguna2000
Machala AdamFC Laguna1700
Samčenko MichalFC Laguna1200
Rosůlek JanFC Laguna1000
Klement DavidFC Laguna800
Semerád MiroslavFC Laguna800
Hanč LuděkFC Laguna600
Rogovik JevgenijFC Laguna500
Münzberger PetrFC Laguna400
Václavek JindřichFC Laguna300
Čihař RadekFC Laguna100
Hanč LukášFC Laguna000
Hlavatý MartinFC Laguna000
Mičjan VlastimilFC Laguna000
Šmeral PetrFC Laguna000
Růžička JiříFC Mistři sportu1200
Verner TomášFC Mistři sportu900
Fidler RichardFC Mistři sportu500
Suchý LubošFC Mistři sportu500
Šmaha PetrFC Mistři sportu410
Suchý MichalFC Mistři sportu400
Holešínský JanFC Mistři sportu200
Metelka OndřejFC Mistři sportu100
Peřina TomášFC Mistři sportu100
Tlapák JanFC Mistři sportu010
Jezdinský JaroslavIdeál Holidays1710
Jezdinský JiříIdeál Holidays600
Kárych BronislavIdeál Holidays500
Formánek LukášIdeál Holidays300
Bezdíček JanIdeál Holidays200
Cajthaml JosefIdeál Holidays200
Tláskal MartinIdeál Holidays210
Andrle MartinIdeál Holidays000
Balog JiříIdeál Holidays000
Cejnar RadekIdeál Holidays000
Novotný PetrIdeál Holidays000
Tlustoš DanielIdeál Holidays000
Michlian ŠtefanKapříci1400
Polanecký PetrKapříci1000
Pecháček OndřejKapříci500
Novotný JanKapříci300
Derner LukášKapříci230
Polanecký VladimírKapříci200
Pleskot MartinKapříci100
Špaček MilanKapříci110
Izák RomanKapříci000
Zadrobílek MartinKapříci000
Jakl JanMatadors600
Rousek DominikMatadors610
Vratišovský FilipMatadors400
Bystroň JiříMatadors210
Pešek MarekMatadors200
Pilař DanielMatadors200
Výberčí JánMatadors200
Bohuš MichalMatadors120
Pešek JiříMatadors100
Bulis PatrikMatadors000
Jakl JakubMatadors000
Kukla JiříMatadors000
Suchánek MarcelMěstští hejsci FC1900
Oulický VáclavMěstští hejsci FC1040
Wagner GabrielMěstští hejsci FC800
Maršálek JakubMěstští hejsci FC500
Vojtíšek RadekMěstští hejsci FC500
Komárek LukášMěstští hejsci FC410
Matucha TomášMěstští hejsci FC400
Linha TomášMěstští hejsci FC310
Chýle TomášMěstští hejsci FC200
Lamberský RadimMěstští hejsci FC200
Kmoníček MartinMěstští hejsci FC100
Pokorný PavelMěstští hejsci FC100
Šmíd RomanMěstští hejsci FC000
Vrtáček DavidMěstští hejsci FC000
Muller PatrikPrimaklima FS4100
Daněk LukášPrimaklima FS1500
Pitterle JanPrimaklima FS1300
Petružálek JanPrimaklima FS920
Záruba DavidPrimaklima FS600
Zelinka MichalPrimaklima FS410
Křenek MichalPrimaklima FS310
Perný TomášPrimaklima FS200
Moláček FrantišekPrimaklima FS110
Pitterle TomášPrimaklima FS100
Janík PavelPrimaklima FS000
Mazánek JanPrimaklima FS000
Zelinka DenisPrimaklima FS000
Koubek VladimírSK-EKO900
Večerník DavidSK-EKO700
Čeřovský EduardSK-EKO500
Zmítko MarekSK-EKO510
Lukáč RadekSK-EKO400
Kussman JanSK-EKO310
Šoltész JaroslavSK-EKO310
Hloupý PavelSK-EKO200
Kratochvíle LukášSK-EKO210
Moučka TomášSK-EKO100
Hlavena TomášSK-EKO000
Hranička TomášSK-EKO000
Klouček DavidSK-EKO000
Rolínek LukášSK-EKO000
Sklenář VáclavTFT Pardubice2000
Dušek ZdeněkTFT Pardubice900
Řehák MarekTFT Pardubice900
Tomič AleksandarTFT Pardubice700
Bydžovský TomášTFT Pardubice600
Beran JiříTFT Pardubice500
Holeček PeterTFT Pardubice500
Tesař MartinTFT Pardubice500
Chmelař PetrTFT Pardubice400
Hájek MarekTFT Pardubice400
Haan DavidTFT Pardubice300
Tesař JiříTFT Pardubice300
Šibal DominikTFT Pardubice000
Tichý LukášTFT Pardubice000
Voleský ZdeněkTFT Pardubice000
Bartaloš DanielZuřivá Tereza810
Jech MarekZuřivá Tereza710
Mašek MiroslavZuřivá Tereza700
Besedič MartinZuřivá Tereza400
Douděra DavidZuřivá Tereza400
Fejl DominikZuřivá Tereza400
Kučera JiříZuřivá Tereza400
Šilhánek MarekZuřivá Tereza401
Hýl JiříZuřivá Tereza300
Štech TomášZuřivá Tereza300
Harenčák JakubZuřivá Tereza200
Mattuš DušanZuřivá Tereza210
Seman MartinZuřivá Tereza200
Bartaloš OtaZuřivá Tereza101
Petráň MartinZuřivá Tereza100
Žďárský JanZuřivá Tereza100
Mužík LadislavZuřivá Tereza000

Kontumace




DružstvoKontumací
 FC Laguna0
 Primaklima FS0
 TFT Pardubice0
 Městští hejsci FC0
 Zuřivá Tereza0
 Ema team1
 FC Mistři sportu0
 Ideál Holidays0
 SK-EKO0
 Matadors0
 Kapříci0
 FC Diko Rokytno1

Soupiska


  • FC Mistři sportu
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. FIDLER Richard  1996  1002826  * 
    2. HOLEŠÍNSKÝ Jan  1991  1002626  * 
    3. METELKA Ondřej  1991  1001247  * 
    4. PEŘINA Tomáš  1984  1002919  * 
    5. RŮŽIČKA Jiří  1994  1002497  * 
    6. ŠMAHA Petr  1991  1001459  * 
    7. SUCHÝ Luboš  1987  1000402  * 
    8. SUCHÝ Michal  1989  1002827  * 
    9. TLAPÁK Jan  1988  1001288  * 
    10. VERNER Tomáš  1989  1001290  * 
  • Ideál Holidays
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ANDRLE Martin  1968  1002266  * 
    2. BALOG Jiří  1982  1002895  * 
    3. BEZDÍČEK Jan  1973  1000680  * 
    4. CAJTHAML Josef  1980  1001781  * 
    5. CEJNAR Radek  1967  1000684  * 
    6. FORMÁNEK Lukáš  1980  1000957  * 
    7. JEZDINSKÝ Jaroslav  1986  1001079  * 
    8. JEZDINSKÝ Jiří  1996  1002223  * 
    9. KÁRYCH Bronislav  1978  1002267  * 
    10. NOVOTNÝ Petr  1982  1002810  * 
    11. TLÁSKAL Martin  1984  1002994  * 
    12. TLUSTOŠ Daniel  1969  1000454  * 
  • Ema team
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BARTL Lubomír  1984  1002307  * 
    2. BAŽANT Petr  1985  1002640  * 
    3. BEČVAŘÍK Zbyšek  1986  1001986  * 
    4. GULDÁN Jiří  1989  1000627  * 
    5. HERMANN Tomáš  1993  1002833  * 
    6. HURTA Jan  1988  1001623  * 
    7. KOPA Petr  1980  1000127  * 
    8. LEBEDA Michael  1989  1002887  * 
    9. MACH Lukáš  1997  1002932  * 
    10. PECHÁČEK Radek  1981  1000802  * 
    11. PECHÁČEK Martin  1983  1000801  * 
    12. ROMAN Jan  1991  1002173  * 
    13. SLUKA Michal  1980  1002733  * 
  • Městští hejsci FC
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. CHÝLE Tomáš  1999  1002924  * 
    2. KMONÍČEK Martin  1983  1001315  * 
    3. KOMÁREK Lukáš  1989  1002894  * 
    4. LAMBERSKÝ Radim  1992  1002699  * 
    5. LINHA Tomáš  1991  1001698  * 
    6. MARŠÁLEK Jakub  1999  1002892  * 
    7. MATUCHA Tomáš  1993  1002229  * 
    8. OULICKÝ Václav  1986  1000640  * 
    9. POKORNÝ Pavel  1972  1002600  * 
    10. ŠMÍD Roman  1994  1002697  * 
    11. SUCHÁNEK Marcel  1990  1000170  * 
    12. VOJTÍŠEK Radek  1989  1000633  * 
    13. VRTÁČEK David  1994  1002599  * 
    14. WAGNER Gabriel  1999  1002891  * 
  • Primaklima FS
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. DANĚK Lukáš  1987  1002808  * 
    2. JANÍK Pavel  1986  1000653  * 
    3. KŘENEK Michal  1987  1002427  * 
    4. MAZÁNEK Jan  1990  1002604  * 
    5. MOLÁČEK František  1998  1002764  * 
    6. MULLER Patrik  1998  1002485  * 
    7. PERNÝ Tomáš  1986  1002256  * 
    8. PETRUŽÁLEK Jan  1987  1000659  * 
    9. PITTERLE Jan  1988  1002807  * 
    10. PITTERLE Tomáš  1991  1002986  * 
    11. ZÁRUBA David  1991  1001862  * 
    12. ZELINKA Michal  1975  1001530  * 
    13. ZELINKA Denis  1998  1002255  * 
  • FC Laguna
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ČIHAŘ Radek  1992  1002658  * 
    2. HANČ Luděk  1974  1000513  * 
    3. HANČ Lukáš  1992  1001175  * 
    4. HLAVATÝ Martin  1991  1002985  * 
    5. HORYNA Radek  1983  1000473  * 
    6. HRON Matěj  1994  1001879  * 
    7. KLEMENT David  1977  1001595  * 
    8. MACHALA Adam  1994  1002181  * 
    9. MIČJAN Vlastimil  1983  1000477  * 
    10. MÜNZBERGER Petr  1986  1000823  * 
    11. ROGOVIK Jevgenij  1983  1001856  * 
    12. ROSŮLEK Jan  1993  1002614  * 
    13. SAMČENKO Michal  1976  1002253  * 
    14. SEMERÁD Miroslav  1973  1000558  * 
    15. ŠMERAL Petr  1975  1000711  * 
    16. VÁCLAVEK Jindřich  1989  1002888  * 
  • FC Diko Rokytno
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BROKL Filip  1992  1002727  * 
    2. DÁVID Julius  1973  1000222  * 
    3. DÁVID Sebastián  2002  1002934  * 
    4. FIZEK René  1968  1000447  * 
    5. JIROUT Leoš  1982  1000372  * 
    6. KNOTEK Michal  1994  1002872  * 
    7. KOLISKA Patrik  1995  1002897  * 
    8. KUBÍK Filip  1996  1002601  * 
    9. MARKOVICS Tomáš  1993  1002871  * 
    10. MIKAN Jaroslav  1994  1002984  * 
    11. POLANSKÝ Martin  1990  1002615  * 
    12. TRNKA Radek  1989  1001782  * 
    13. VRÁTIL Josef  1995  1002636  * 
  • Zuřivá Tereza
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BARTALOŠ Ota  1974  1000266  * 
    2. BARTALOŠ Daniel  1998  1002364  * 
    3. BESEDIČ Martin  1979  1001150  * 
    4. DOUDĚRA David  1987  1001619  * 
    5. FEJL Dominik  1998  1002721  * 
    6. HARENČÁK Jakub  1991  1002987  * 
    7. HÝL Jiří  1987  1002926  * 
    8. JECH Marek  1999  1002544  * 
    9. KUČERA Jiří  1970  1002580  * 
    10. MAŠEK Miroslav  1979  1002929  * 
    11. MATTUŠ Dušan  1986  1002925  * 
    12. MUŽÍK Ladislav  1998  1002471  * 
    13. PETRÁŇ Martin  1993  1002927  * 
    14. SEMAN Martin  1978  1002569  * 
    15. ŠILHÁNEK Marek  1995  1002906  * 
    16. ŠTECH Tomáš  1994  1002928  * 
    17. ŽĎÁRSKÝ Jan  1988  1000274  * 
  • Matadors
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BOHUŠ Michal  1993  1002339  * 
    2. BULIS Patrik  1997  1002977  * 
    3. BYSTROŇ Jiří  1997  1002995  * 
    4. JAKL Jan  1991  1002505  * 
    5. JAKL Jakub  1992  1002506  * 
    6. KUKLA Jiří  1992  1001953  * 
    7. PEŠEK Jiří  1991  1001686  * 
    8. PEŠEK Marek  1994  1002504  * 
    9. PILAŘ Daniel  1995  1002725  * 
    10. ROUSEK Dominik  1991  1002160  * 
    11. VRATIŠOVSKÝ Filip  1991  1002139  * 
    12. VÝBERČÍ Ján  1994  1002508  * 
  • Kapříci
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. DERNER Lukáš  1991  1002781  * 
    2. IZÁK Roman  1982  1002326  * 
    3. MICHLIAN Štefan  1989  1000904  * 
    4. NOVOTNÝ Jan  1980  1002933  * 
    5. PECHÁČEK Ondřej  1979  1002838  * 
    6. PLESKOT Martin  1979  1002669  * 
    7. POLANECKÝ Vladimír  1978  1002272  * 
    8. POLANECKÝ Petr  1982  1002492  * 
    9. ŠPAČEK Milan  1981  1001885  * 
    10. ZADROBÍLEK Martin  1979  1001213  * 
  • TFT Pardubice
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BERAN Jiří  1990  1001791  * 
    2. BYDŽOVSKÝ Tomáš  1997  1002745  * 
    3. CHMELAŘ Petr  1982  1000392  * 
    4. DUŠEK Zdeněk  1981  1000318  * 
    5. HAAN David  1981  1000529  * 
    6. HÁJEK Marek  1971  1000921  * 
    7. HOLEČEK Peter  1980  1002712  * 
    8. ŘEHÁK Marek  1997  1002922  * 
    9. ŠIBAL Dominik  1999  1002664  * 
    10. SKLENÁŘ Václav  1991  1002889  * 
    11. TESAŘ Martin  1982  1001122  * 
    12. TESAŘ Jiří  1977  1000469  * 
    13. TICHÝ Lukáš  2001  1002484  * 
    14. TOMIČ Aleksandar  1987  1000997  * 
    15. VOLESKÝ Zdeněk  1987  1002584  * 
  • SK-EKO
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ČEŘOVSKÝ Eduard  1980  1002790  * 
    2. HLAVENA Tomáš  1981  1000825  * 
    3. HLOUPÝ Pavel  1980  1000621  * 
    4. HRANIČKA Tomáš  1984  1002002  * 
    5. KLOUČEK David  1979  1000622  * 
    6. KOUBEK Vladimír  1976  1002486  * 
    7. KRATOCHVÍLE Lukáš  1979  1003006  * 
    8. KUSSMAN Jan  1975  1000038  * 
    9. LUKÁČ Radek  1985  1000039  * 
    10. MOUČKA Tomáš  1976  1002270  * 
    11. ROLÍNEK Lukáš  1988  1001921  * 
    12. ŠOLTÉSZ Jaroslav  1976  1002844  * 
    13. VEČERNÍK David  1985  1001492  * 
    14. ZMÍTKO Marek  1985  1001491  *