2.liga

Tabulka



2017-09-10 kolo: 1


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Beercelona220017 - 66
 2 FC Kovomont220012 - 46
 3 AK Dřeváci220013 - 66
 4 SK Dubina211010 - 24
 5 FK Psinek Danotix211013 - 74
 6 Bad Boys Rosice21108 - 54
 7 Jets From Slovan20119 - 121
 8 AC Hektoři20115 - 81
 9 OK Interiér20114 - 91
 10 Blefok20024 - 80
 11 Rohatý kolo Stéblová20022 - 130
 12 Xawax20026 - 230

2017-09-23 kolo: 2


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Beercelona440030 - 912
 2 SK Dubina431017 - 510
 3 AK Dřeváci430123 - 169
 4 Bad Boys Rosice421116 - 127
 5 FC Kovomont420218 - 146
 6 Blefok420215 - 156
 7 Jets From Slovan411220 - 214
 8 AC Hektoři411210 - 144
 9 FK Psinek Danotix411215 - 204
 10 Rohatý kolo Stéblová41037 - 173
 11 Xawax410314 - 333
 12 OK Interiér40134 - 131

2017-10-08 kolo: 3


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 SK Dubina641131 - 1413
 2 Bad Boys Rosice641125 - 1713
 3 AK Dřeváci640242 - 2112
 4 FC Beercelona640236 - 2112
 5 AC Hektoři631217 - 1710
 6 Jets From Slovan631237 - 3210
 7 FC Kovomont631227 - 2010
 8 FK Psinek Danotix621322 - 287
 9 Blefok620421 - 246
 10 Xawax620423 - 436
 11 Rohatý kolo Stéblová61059 - 423
 12 OK Interiér60248 - 192

2017-10-21 kolo: 4


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 AK Dřeváci860252 - 2718
 2 Jets From Slovan851260 - 3716
 3 FC Beercelona850344 - 3015
 4 SK Dubina842238 - 2314
 5 FK Psinek Danotix841338 - 3213
 6 FC Kovomont841336 - 3013
 7 AC Hektoři841323 - 2213
 8 Bad Boys Rosice841329 - 3613
 9 Blefok822429 - 328
 10 OK Interiér813416 - 236
 11 Xawax820626 - 516
 12 Rohatý kolo Stéblová810713 - 613

2017-11-05 kolo: 5


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Beercelona1070362 - 3221
 2 Jets From Slovan1062268 - 4420
 3 AK Dřeváci1061358 - 3419
 4 FK Psinek Danotix1061345 - 3619
 5 Bad Boys Rosice1061333 - 3719
 6 AC Hektoři1052328 - 2517
 7 FC Kovomont1051446 - 3516
 8 SK Dubina1043340 - 2715
 9 Blefok1032542 - 4111
 10 OK Interiér1013619 - 356
 11 Xawax1020827 - 556
 12 Rohatý kolo Stéblová1010915 - 823

2017-11-18 kolo: 6


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Beercelona1171364 - 3422
 2 FK Psinek Danotix1171350 - 4022
 3 Bad Boys Rosice1171338 - 3722
 4 Jets From Slovan1163270 - 4621
 5 AK Dřeváci1161462 - 3919
 6 SK Dubina1153342 - 2718
 7 FC Kovomont1152448 - 3717
 8 AC Hektoři1152428 - 2717
 9 Blefok1142551 - 4414
 10 OK Interiér1114621 - 377
 11 Xawax1120930 - 646
 12 Rohatý kolo Stéblová11101015 - 873

2018-04-08 kolo: 7


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Beercelona1281367 - 3625
 2 FK Psinek Danotix1281355 - 4025
 3 Bad Boys Rosice1281343 - 3725
 4 Jets From Slovan1273277 - 5124
 5 AK Dřeváci1261562 - 4419
 6 SK Dubina1254346 - 3119
 7 AC Hektoři1253432 - 3118
 8 FC Kovomont1252550 - 4017
 9 Blefok1242656 - 5014
 10 Xawax1230936 - 699
 11 OK Interiér1214726 - 447
 12 Rohatý kolo Stéblová12101115 - 923

2018-04-22 kolo: 8


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FK Psinek Danotix14101365 - 4431
 2 FC Beercelona1491479 - 4528
 3 Jets From Slovan1483387 - 5927
 4 Bad Boys Rosice1481549 - 4925
 5 AC Hektoři1473441 - 3524
 6 FC Kovomont1462656 - 4320
 7 AK Dřeváci1461769 - 5519
 8 SK Dubina1454551 - 4319
 9 Blefok1452766 - 6417
 10 Xawax1450951 - 7415
 11 OK Interiér1434733 - 4913
 12 Rohatý kolo Stéblová14101315 - 1023

Rozlosování



1.kolo Nedele 10-9-2017
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceJets From Slovan6 : 3
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Kožený Aleš 1,  Netuka Tomáš 1,  Procházka Rostislav 1,  Veleba Petr 2 Málek Jan 3 
9:00 FC BeercelonaXawax13 : 4
Strelci:  Bahník Marcel 1,  Dalecký Filip 1,  Fidler Patrik 2,  Hanko Patrik 2,  Kotajny Jan 3,  Kurz Daniel 1,  Vančura Lukáš 3 Malý Josef 1,  Voinescu Ionut 1,  Nicolae Stefan 2 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceAC Hektoři2 : 2
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 2 Marek Michal 2 
11:00 FC BeercelonaBlefok4 : 2
Strelci:  Dalecký Filip 1,  Fidler Patrik 2,  Hanko Patrik 1 Ledvinka Petr 2 
8:00 FK Psinek DanotixRohatý kolo Stéblová7 : 1
Strelci:  Bydžovský Josef 2,  Dejdar Michal 1,  Dibelka Lukáš 2,  Jiroutek Tomáš 2 Stuchlík Václav 1 
9:00 OK InteriérSK Dubina0 : 0
Strelci:  
10:00 Jets From SlovanFK Psinek Danotix6 : 6
Strelci:  Málek Jan 4,  Menc Daniel 1,  Vízi Marek 1 Dejdar Michal 1,  Jiroutek Tomáš 5 
11:00 XawaxSK Dubina2 : 10
Strelci:  Lorinc Ondrej 1,  Malý Josef 1 Formánek Přemysl 3,  Holéci Ondřej 1,  Karvánek Jan 1,  Kleiner Michal 1,  Pitra Michal 3,  Šlegr Michal 1 
8:00 AC HektořiFC Kovomont3 : 6
Strelci:  Marek Tomáš 3 Klátil Tomáš 1,  Krejcar Adam 1,  Macek Jaroslav 2,  Vašíček Roman 2 
9:00 BlefokAK Dřeváci2 : 4
Strelci:  Vilím Jakub 2 Karela Stanislav 1,  Kotraš Jan 1,  Šustr Vojtěch 1,  Vlasák Milan 1 
10:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováFC Kovomont1 : 6
Strelci:  Hrubý Matěj 1 Klátil Tomáš 2,  Krejcar Adam 1,  Macek Jaroslav 1,  Vančura Roman 1,  Zelinka Lukáš 1 
11:00 OK InteriérAK Dřeváci4 : 9
Strelci:  Lietavec Dominik 1,  Těšitel Michal 2,  Zelinka Jan 1 Karela Stanislav 3,  Kotraš Pavel 1,  Kotraš Jan 3,  Puskás Tomáš 1,  Šustr Vojtěch 1 
2.kolo Sobota 23-9-2017
8:00 AC HektořiBlefok3 : 6
Strelci:  Marek Michal 3 Klimeš Jaromír 1,  Ledvinka Petr 2,  Truhlář Petr 2,  Vilím Jakub 1 
9:00 Bad Boys RosiceFC Beercelona3 : 4
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Posledník Milan 1,  Procházka Rostislav 1 Fidler Patrik 2,  Kosek Filip 2 
10:00 OK InteriérAC Hektoři0 : 2
Strelci:  Marek Michal 2 
11:00 Bad Boys RosiceAK Dřeváci5 : 3
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Kožený Aleš 2,  Paukovič Matouš 1,  Posledník Milan 1 Karela Stanislav 2,  Šustr Vojtěch 1 
8:00 Jets From SlovanXawax7 : 4
Strelci:  Málek Jan 3,  Marek Tomáš 1,  Menc Daniel 1,  Vohradník Jaroslav 2 Lorinc Ondrej 1,  Nicolae Stefan 1,  Palenčar Josef 1,  Tancoš Roman 1 
9:00 SK DubinaFK Psinek Danotix4 : 2
Strelci:  Formánek Přemysl 1,  Karvánek Jan 2,  Mucha Petr 1 Erban Petr 1,  Jiroutek Tomáš 1 
10:00 BlefokJets From Slovan5 : 4
Strelci:  Ledvinka Petr 3,  Moravec Matěj 1,  Vilím Jakub 1 Málek Jan 2,  Menc Daniel 1,  Vohradník Jaroslav 1 
11:00 FC BeercelonaFK Psinek Danotix9 : 0
Strelci:  Dalecký Filip 2,  Hanko Patrik 2,  Kosek Filip 1,  Kotajny Jan 3,  Vančura Lukáš 1 
8:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováOK Interiér2 : 0
Strelci:  Hrubý Josef 1,  Hrubý Matěj 1 
9:00 AK DřeváciFC Kovomont7 : 5
Strelci:  Karela Stanislav 4,  Kotraš Jan 1,  Puskás Tomáš 1,  Vlasák Milan 1 Merta Jakub 1,  Vančura Roman 2,  Vašíček Roman 2 
10:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováXawax3 : 4
Strelci:  Cech Marian 1,  Hrubý Matěj 1,  Janoušek Václav 1 Lorinc Ondrej 1,  Palenčar Josef 2,  Tancoš Roman 1 
11:00 SK DubinaFC Kovomont3 : 1
Strelci:  Formánek Přemysl 1,  Karvánek Jan 1,  Pitra Michal 1 Vašíček Roman 1 
3.kolo Nedele 8-10-2017
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceOK Interiér4 : 2
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Kožený Aleš 1,  Paukovič Matouš 1,  Procházka Rostislav 1 Kochan Radoslav 1,  Lietavec Dominik 1 
9:00 AC HektořiAK Dřeváci3 : 1
Strelci:  Bahník Filip 1,  Marek Tomáš 1,  Mazura Martin 1 Vlasák Milan 1 
10:00 FC KovomontOK Interiér2 : 2
Strelci:  Klátil Tomáš 2 Lietavec Dominik 2 
11:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováAK Dřeváci2 : 18
Strelci:  Štěpánek Petr 2 Karela Stanislav 6,  Kotraš Pavel 2,  Kotraš Jan 4,  Peřina Jakub 1,  Vlasák Milan 5 
8:00 BlefokFK Psinek Danotix3 : 4
Strelci:  Hájek Tomáš 1,  Klimeš Jaromír 1,  Truhlář Petr 1 Erban Petr 1,  Jiroutek Tomáš 1,  Nedvěd Miloslav 1,  Richter Lukáš 1 
9:00 FC BeercelonaJets From Slovan4 : 8
Strelci:  Fidler Patrik 2,  Hanko Patrik 1,  Kotajny Jan 1 Málek Jan 4,  Marek Tomáš 2,  Vohradník Jaroslav 2 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceBlefok5 : 3
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Kožený Aleš 1,  Paukovič Matouš 3 Klečka Jakub 1,  Klimeš Jaromír 1,  Ledvinka Petr 1 
11:00 FC BeercelonaAC Hektoři2 : 4
Strelci:  Dalecký Filip 1,  Fidler Patrik 1 Marek Michal 4 
8:00 XawaxFC Kovomont4 : 7
Strelci:  Lorinc Ondrej 1,  Malý Josef 1,  Martančík Marcel 2 Klátil Tomáš 2,  Macek Jaroslav 1,  Merta Jakub 1,  Vašíček Roman 3 
9:00 SK DubinaRohatý kolo Stéblová7 : 0
Strelci:  Formánek Přemysl 1,  Horák Kryštof 1,  Karvánek Jan 3,  Kleiner Michal 2 
10:00 XawaxFK Psinek Danotix5 : 3
Strelci:  Lorinc Ondrej 2,  Malý Josef 1,  Martančík Marcel 1,  Rác Ľubomír 1 Erban Petr 1,  Nedvěd Miloslav 1,  Richter Tomáš 1 
11:00 SK DubinaJets From Slovan7 : 9
Strelci:  Formánek Přemysl 2,  Horák Kryštof 3,  Karvánek Jan 2 Málek Jan 3,  Marek Tomáš 3,  Vohradník Jaroslav 3 
4.kolo Sobota 21-10-2017
8:00 SK DubinaBlefok4 : 4
Strelci:  Holéci Ondřej 1,  Karvánek Jan 1,  Mucha Petr 1,  Radouš David 1 Klečka Jakub 4 
9:00 Bad Boys RosiceFK Psinek Danotix2 : 12
Strelci:  Kožený Aleš 2 Bydžovský Josef 1,  Dejdar Michal 2,  Kopecký Hubert 3,  Nedvěd Miloslav 2,  Richter Tomáš 3,  Teplý Aleš 1 
10:00 SK DubinaFC Beercelona3 : 5
Strelci:  Formánek Přemysl 1,  Karvánek Jan 1,  Pitra Michal 1 Bahník Marcel 1,  Fidler Patrik 3,  Vančura Lukáš 1 
11:00 FK Psinek DanotixAC Hektoři4 : 2
Strelci:  Jiroutek Tomáš 1,  Kopecký Hubert 1,  Nedvěd Miloslav 2 Marek Michal 1,  Mazura Martin 1 
8:00 FC BeercelonaAK Dřeváci3 : 6
Strelci:  Dalecký Filip 1,  Hanko Patrik 2 Karela Stanislav 2,  Kotraš Jan 1,  Vlasák Milan 3 
9:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováAC Hektoři1 : 4
Strelci:  Ondrák Martin 1 Marek Michal 1,  Marek Tomáš 1,  Mazura Martin 1,  Vašina Petr 1 
10:00 XawaxAK Dřeváci3 : 4
Strelci:  Kolen Lucián 1,  Malý Josef 1,  Rác Ľubomír 1 Kotraš Jan 3,  Vlasák Milan 1 
11:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováJets From Slovan3 : 15
Strelci:  Duha Kristián 2,  Hrubý Matěj 1 Málek Jan 5,  Suchý Jan 1,  Vohradník Jaroslav 3,  Vrtáček Luboš 6 
8:00 XawaxOK Interiér0 : 4
Strelci:  Kochan Radoslav 1,  Zavřel Wojta 3 
9:00 Jets From SlovanFC Kovomont8 : 2
Strelci:  Málek Jan 2,  Vohradník Jaroslav 3,  Vrtáček Luboš 3 Krejcar Adam 2 
10:00 OK InteriérBlefok4 : 4
Strelci:  Takács Michal 1,  Vorlíček Radek 1,  Zavřel Wojta 1,  Zelinka Jan 1 Klečka Jakub 2,  Kraus Ondřej 1,  Ledvinka Petr 1 
11:00 FC KovomontBad Boys Rosice7 : 2
Strelci:  Albert Andrej 1,  Krejcar Adam 1,  Vašíček Roman 3,  Zelinka Lukáš 2 Kožený Aleš 1,  Procházka Rostislav 1 
5.kolo Nedele 5-11-2017
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceXawax2 : 1
Strelci:  Paukovič Matouš 2 Martančík Marcel 1 
9:00 BlefokFC Kovomont2 : 8
Strelci:  Klečka Jakub 1,  Ledvinka Petr 1 Klátil Tomáš 1,  Tamchyna Leoš 1,  Vašíček Roman 4,  Zelinka Lukáš 2 
10:00 XawaxAC Hektoři0 : 2
Strelci:  Marek Michal 1,  Mazura Martin 1 
11:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováBlefok1 : 11
Strelci:  Hrubý Matěj 1 Doležal Pavel 3,  Klečka Jakub 1,  Ledvinka Petr 4,  Sadílek Vlastimil 3 
8:00 AC HektořiJets From Slovan3 : 3
Strelci:  Marek Michal 1,  Mazura Martin 1,  Vašina Petr 1 Málek Jan 3 
9:00 FC BeercelonaRohatý kolo Stéblová10 : 1
Strelci:  Dalecký Filip 1,  Fidler Patrik 3,  Kosek Filip 1,  Kratochvíl Tomáš 1,  Kurz Daniel 1,  Vančura Lukáš 3 Janoušek Václav 1 
10:00 AK DřeváciJets From Slovan4 : 5
Strelci:  Kotraš Jan 1,  Vlasák Milan 3 Málek Jan 2,  Marek Tomáš 1,  Suchý Jan 1,  Vrtáček Luboš 1 
11:00 FC BeercelonaOK Interiér8 : 1
Strelci:  Fidler Patrik 2,  Hanko Patrik 3,  Kotajny Jan 1,  Kratochvíl Tomáš 1,  Vančura Lukáš 1 Vorlíček Radek 1 
8:00 SK DubinaAK Dřeváci2 : 2
Strelci:  Mucha Petr 2 Karela Stanislav 2 
9:00 OK InteriérFK Psinek Danotix2 : 4
Strelci:  Zavřel Wojta 1,  Zelinka Jan 1 Jiroutek Tomáš 2,  Nedvěd Miloslav 2 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceSK Dubina2 : 0
Strelci:  Klimáček Aleš 1,  Kožený Aleš 1 
11:00 FC KovomontFK Psinek Danotix2 : 3
Strelci:  Klas Jakub 1,  Zelinka Lukáš 1 Beran Radek 1,  Nedvěd Miloslav 2 
6.kolo Sobota 18-11-2017
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceRohatý kolo Stéblová5 : 0
11:00 XawaxBlefok3 : 9
Strelci:  Kolen Lucián 1,  Lorinc Ondrej 2 Doležal Pavel 4,  Klečka Jakub 2,  Kraus Ondřej 1,  Ledvinka Petr 2 
10:00 Jets From SlovanOK Interiér2 : 2
Strelci:  Vohradník Jaroslav 2 Takács Michal 1,  Těšitel Michal 1 
11:00 FK Psinek DanotixAK Dřeváci5 : 4
Strelci:  Kopecký Hubert 3,  Nedvěd Miloslav 2 Karela Stanislav 3,  Puskás Tomáš 1 
10:00 FC BeercelonaFC Kovomont2 : 2
Strelci:  Kosek Filip 1,  Kratochvíl Tomáš 1 Vančura Roman 1,  Vašíček Roman 1 
11:00 SK DubinaAC Hektoři2 : 0
Strelci:  Šlegr Michal 2 
7.kolo Nedele 8-4-2018
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceRohatý kolo Stéblová5 : 0
9:00 XawaxBlefok6 : 5
Strelci:  Budescu Gheorghe 2,  Lorinc Ondrej 1,  Malý Josef 1,  Rác Ľubomír 1,  Tancoš Roman 1 Doležal Pavel 2,  Hájek Tomáš 1,  Klečka Jakub 2 
8:00 Jets From SlovanOK Interiér7 : 5
Strelci:  Málek Jan 1,  Mzyk Daniel 1,  Vízi Marek 1,  Vohradník Jaroslav 4 Kochan Radoslav 1,  Lietavec Dominik 1,  Vorlíček Radek 2,  Zavřel Jan 1 
9:00 FK Psinek DanotixAK Dřeváci5 : 0
8:00 FC BeercelonaFC Kovomont3 : 2
Strelci:  Fidler Patrik 2,  Kratochvíl Tomáš 1 Krejcar Adam 1,  Vančura Roman 1 
9:00 SK DubinaAC Hektoři4 : 4
Strelci:  Holéci Ondřej 1,  Kleiner Michal 1,  Pitra Michal 2 Kosejk Petr 2,  Marek Michal 1,  Mazura Martin 1 
8.kolo Nedele 22-4-2018
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceJets From Slovan3 : 6
Strelci:  Bohatý Dominik 1,  Netuka Tomáš 1,  Paukovič Matouš 1 Suchý Jan 1,  Vohradník Jaroslav 3,  Vrtáček Luboš 2 
9:00 FC BeercelonaXawax1 : 5
Strelci:  Kosek Filip 1 Budescu Gheorghe 2,  Lorinc Ondrej 1,  Palenčar Josef 1,  Tancoš Roman 1 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceAC Hektoři3 : 6
Strelci:  Bohatý Dominik 1,  Hájek Ondřej 1,  Netuka Tomáš 1 Bahník Filip 2,  Kosejk Petr 1,  Marek Michal 2,  Mazura Martin 1 
11:00 FC BeercelonaBlefok11 : 4
Strelci:  Bahník Marcel 2,  Hanko Patrik 2,  Kosek Filip 2,  Kotajny Jan 4,  Kratochvíl Tomáš 1 Červenka Richard 1,  Chládek Pavel 1,  Ledvinka Petr 2 
8:00 FK Psinek DanotixRohatý kolo Stéblová5 : 0
9:00 OK InteriérSK Dubina2 : 1
Strelci:  Lietavec Dominik 1,  Zavřel Jan 1 Holéci Ondřej 1 
10:00 Jets From SlovanFK Psinek Danotix4 : 5
Strelci:  Vohradník Jaroslav 3,  Vrtáček Luboš 1 Dejdar Michal 1,  Jiroutek Tomáš 1,  Nedvěd Miloslav 2,  Podaný Lubomír 1 
11:00 XawaxSK Dubina10 : 4
Strelci:  Budescu Gheorghe 2,  Lorinc Ondrej 4,  Martančík Marcel 2,  Oltean Andrej 1,  Rác Ľubomír 1 Formánek Přemysl 2,  Kleiner Michal 2 
8:00 AC HektořiFC Kovomont3 : 1
Strelci:  Marek Michal 2,  Mazura Martin 1 Vašíček Roman 1 
9:00 BlefokAK Dřeváci6 : 3
Strelci:  Červenka Richard 2,  Ledvinka Petr 4 Kotraš Jan 1,  Vlasák Milan 2 
10:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováFC Kovomont0 : 5
11:00 OK InteriérAK Dřeváci5 : 4
Strelci:  Kochan Radoslav 1,  Lietavec Dominik 2,  Vorlíček Radek 1,  Zavřel Jan 1 Karela Stanislav 1,  Kotraš Jan 2,  Puskás Tomáš 1 
9.kolo Sobota 5-5-2018
8:00 AC HektořiBlefok .  :  . 
9:00 Bad Boys RosiceFC Beercelona .  :  . 
10:00 OK InteriérAC Hektoři .  :  . 
11:00 Bad Boys RosiceAK Dřeváci .  :  . 
8:00 Jets From SlovanXawax .  :  . 
9:00 SK DubinaFK Psinek Danotix .  :  . 
10:00 BlefokJets From Slovan .  :  . 
11:00 FC BeercelonaFK Psinek Danotix .  :  . 
8:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováOK Interiér .  :  . 
9:00 AK DřeváciFC Kovomont .  :  . 
10:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováXawax .  :  . 
11:00 SK DubinaFC Kovomont .  :  . 
10.kolo Nedele 20-5-2018
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceOK Interiér .  :  . 
9:00 AC HektořiAK Dřeváci .  :  . 
10:00 FC KovomontOK Interiér .  :  . 
11:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováAK Dřeváci .  :  . 
8:00 BlefokFK Psinek Danotix .  :  . 
9:00 FC BeercelonaJets From Slovan .  :  . 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceBlefok .  :  . 
11:00 FC BeercelonaAC Hektoři .  :  . 
8:00 XawaxFC Kovomont .  :  . 
9:00 SK DubinaRohatý kolo Stéblová .  :  . 
10:00 XawaxFK Psinek Danotix .  :  . 
11:00 SK DubinaJets From Slovan .  :  . 
11.kolo Sobota 2-6-2018
8:00 SK DubinaBlefok .  :  . 
9:00 Bad Boys RosiceFK Psinek Danotix .  :  . 
10:00 SK DubinaFC Beercelona .  :  . 
11:00 FK Psinek DanotixAC Hektoři .  :  . 
8:00 FC BeercelonaAK Dřeváci .  :  . 
9:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováAC Hektoři .  :  . 
10:00 XawaxAK Dřeváci .  :  . 
11:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováJets From Slovan .  :  . 
8:00 XawaxOK Interiér .  :  . 
9:00 Jets From SlovanFC Kovomont .  :  . 
10:00 OK InteriérBlefok .  :  . 
11:00 FC KovomontBad Boys Rosice .  :  . 
12.kolo Nedele 17-6-2018
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceXawax .  :  . 
9:00 BlefokFC Kovomont .  :  . 
10:00 XawaxAC Hektoři .  :  . 
11:00 Rohatý kolo StéblováBlefok .  :  . 
8:00 AC HektořiJets From Slovan .  :  . 
9:00 FC BeercelonaRohatý kolo Stéblová .  :  . 
10:00 AK DřeváciJets From Slovan .  :  . 
11:00 FC BeercelonaOK Interiér .  :  . 
8:00 SK DubinaAK Dřeváci .  :  . 
9:00 OK InteriérFK Psinek Danotix .  :  . 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceSK Dubina .  :  . 
11:00 FC KovomontFK Psinek Danotix .  :  . 

Křížová tabulka




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 AK Dřeváci
PODZIM
JARO
6  :  3
  :  
4  :  5
0  :  5
2  :  2
  :  
18  :  2
  :  
3  :  5
  :  
7  :  5
  :  
4  :  5
  :  
1  :  3
  :  
9  :  4
4  :  5
4  :  2
3  :  6
4  :  3
  :  
2 FC Beercelona
3  :  6
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
9  :  0
  :  
5  :  3
  :  
10  :  1
  :  
4  :  3
  :  
2  :  2
3  :  2
4  :  8
  :  
2  :  4
  :  
8  :  1
  :  
4  :  2
11  :  4
13  :  4
1  :  5
3 FK Psinek Danotix
5  :  4
5  :  0
0  :  9
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  4
  :  
7  :  1
5  :  0
12  :  2
  :  
3  :  2
  :  
6  :  6
5  :  4
4  :  2
  :  
4  :  2
  :  
4  :  3
  :  
3  :  5
  :  
4 SK Dubina
2  :  2
  :  
3  :  5
  :  
4  :  2
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
7  :  0
  :  
0  :  2
  :  
3  :  1
  :  
7  :  9
  :  
2  :  0
4  :  4
0  :  0
1  :  2
4  :  4
  :  
10  :  2
4  :  10
5 Rohatý kolo Stéblová
2  :  18
  :  
1  :  10
  :  
1  :  7
0  :  5
0  :  7
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
0  :  5
0  :  5
1  :  6
0  :  5
3  :  15
  :  
1  :  4
  :  
2  :  0
  :  
1  :  11
  :  
3  :  4
  :  
6 Bad Boys Rosice
5  :  3
  :  
3  :  4
  :  
2  :  12
  :  
2  :  0
  :  
5  :  0
5  :  0
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  7
  :  
6  :  3
3  :  6
2  :  2
3  :  6
4  :  2
  :  
5  :  3
  :  
2  :  1
  :  
7 FC Kovomont
5  :  7
  :  
2  :  2
2  :  3
2  :  3
  :  
1  :  3
  :  
6  :  1
5  :  0
7  :  2
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  8
  :  
6  :  3
1  :  3
2  :  2
  :  
8  :  2
  :  
7  :  4
  :  
8 Jets From Slovan
5  :  4
  :  
8  :  4
  :  
6  :  6
4  :  5
9  :  7
  :  
15  :  3
  :  
3  :  6
6  :  3
8  :  2
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
3  :  3
  :  
2  :  2
7  :  5
4  :  5
  :  
7  :  4
  :  
9 AC Hektoři
3  :  1
  :  
4  :  2
  :  
2  :  4
  :  
0  :  2
4  :  4
4  :  1
  :  
2  :  2
6  :  3
3  :  6
3  :  1
3  :  3
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  0
  :  
3  :  6
  :  
2  :  0
  :  
10 OK Interiér
4  :  9
5  :  4
1  :  8
  :  
2  :  4
  :  
0  :  0
2  :  1
0  :  2
  :  
2  :  4
  :  
2  :  2
  :  
2  :  2
5  :  7
0  :  2
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
4  :  4
  :  
4  :  0
  :  
11 Blefok
2  :  4
6  :  3
2  :  4
4  :  11
3  :  4
  :  
4  :  4
  :  
11  :  1
  :  
3  :  5
  :  
2  :  8
  :  
5  :  4
  :  
6  :  3
  :  
4  :  4
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
9  :  3
5  :  6
12 Xawax
3  :  4
  :  
4  :  13
5  :  1
5  :  3
  :  
2  :  10
10  :  4
4  :  3
  :  
1  :  2
  :  
4  :  7
  :  
4  :  7
  :  
0  :  2
  :  
0  :  4
  :  
3  :  9
6  :  5
PODZIM
JARO

Góly, ŽK, ČK




Seřazeno dle počtu golůSeřazeno dle družstev a počtu golů
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Málek JanJets From Slovan3200
Vohradník JaroslavJets From Slovan2600
Karela StanislavAK Dřeváci2410
Ledvinka PetrBlefok2220
Marek MichalAC Hektoři2000
Fidler PatrikFC Beercelona1910
Kotraš JanAK Dřeváci1700
Vašíček RomanFC Kovomont1710
Vlasák MilanAK Dřeváci1700
Lorinc OndrejXawax1400
Nedvěd MiloslavFK Psinek Danotix1410
Hanko PatrikFC Beercelona1300
Jiroutek TomášFK Psinek Danotix1310
Klečka JakubBlefok1300
Vrtáček LubošJets From Slovan1310
Kotajny JanFC Beercelona1200
Formánek PřemyslSK Dubina1100
Karvánek JanSK Dubina1120
Doležal PavelBlefok900
Kožený AlešBad Boys Rosice900
Vančura LukášFC Beercelona921
Klátil TomášFC Kovomont800
Kosek FilipFC Beercelona810
Lietavec DominikOK Interiér800
Mazura MartinAC Hektoři810
Paukovič MatoušBad Boys Rosice810
Dalecký FilipFC Beercelona700
Jantovský LukášBad Boys Rosice710
Kopecký HubertFK Psinek Danotix700
Marek TomášJets From Slovan730
Pitra MichalSK Dubina710
Budescu GheorgheXawax600
Kleiner MichalSK Dubina610
Krejcar AdamFC Kovomont600
Malý JosefXawax600
Martančík MarcelXawax610
Zelinka LukášFC Kovomont610
Dejdar MichalFK Psinek Danotix510
Hrubý MatějRohatý kolo Stéblová500
Kratochvíl TomášFC Beercelona500
Marek TomášAC Hektoři510
Vančura RomanFC Kovomont500
Vorlíček RadekOK Interiér500
Zavřel WojtaOK Interiér500
Bahník MarcelFC Beercelona410
Holéci OndřejSK Dubina400
Horák KryštofSK Dubina410
Kochan RadoslavOK Interiér410
Macek JaroslavFC Kovomont400
Mucha PetrSK Dubina400
Palenčar JosefXawax411
Procházka RostislavBad Boys Rosice400
Puskás TomášAK Dřeváci421
Rác ĽubomírXawax410
Richter TomášFK Psinek Danotix400
Tancoš RomanXawax400
Vilím JakubBlefok400
Bahník FilipAC Hektoři310
Bydžovský JosefFK Psinek Danotix300
Červenka RichardBlefok310
Erban PetrFK Psinek Danotix310
Klimeš JaromírBlefok300
Kosejk PetrAC Hektoři310
Kotraš PavelAK Dřeváci320
Menc DanielJets From Slovan300
Netuka TomášBad Boys Rosice310
Nicolae StefanXawax300
Sadílek VlastimilBlefok300
Šlegr MichalSK Dubina300
Suchý JanJets From Slovan310
Šustr VojtěchAK Dřeváci310
Těšitel MichalOK Interiér300
Truhlář PetrBlefok310
Zavřel JanOK Interiér310
Zelinka JanOK Interiér300
Bohatý DominikBad Boys Rosice210
Dibelka LukášFK Psinek Danotix200
Duha KristiánRohatý kolo Stéblová200
Hájek TomášBlefok200
Janoušek VáclavRohatý kolo Stéblová210
Kolen LuciánXawax200
Kraus OndřejBlefok200
Kurz DanielFC Beercelona200
Merta JakubFC Kovomont200
Posledník MilanBad Boys Rosice200
Štěpánek PetrRohatý kolo Stéblová200
Takács MichalOK Interiér200
Vašina PetrAC Hektoři200
Veleba PetrBad Boys Rosice200
Vízi MarekJets From Slovan200
Albert AndrejFC Kovomont100
Beran RadekFK Psinek Danotix100
Cech MarianRohatý kolo Stéblová100
Chládek PavelBlefok100
Hájek OndřejBad Boys Rosice111
Hrubý JosefRohatý kolo Stéblová100
Klas JakubFC Kovomont100
Klimáček AlešBad Boys Rosice100
Moravec MatějBlefok100
Mzyk DanielJets From Slovan100
Oltean AndrejXawax100
Ondrák MartinRohatý kolo Stéblová110
Peřina JakubAK Dřeváci100
Podaný LubomírFK Psinek Danotix100
Radouš DavidSK Dubina100
Richter LukášFK Psinek Danotix111
Stuchlík VáclavRohatý kolo Stéblová100
Tamchyna LeošFC Kovomont100
Teplý AlešFK Psinek Danotix100
Voinescu IonutXawax100
Antol TomášXawax000
Brtnický LukášSK Dubina000
Cech MichalRohatý kolo Stéblová000
Češka MarekFK Psinek Danotix000
Chvojka MarekAC Hektoři000
Craciun MarianXawax000
Donal RomanFC Kovomont000
Dudáš DominikJets From Slovan000
Dufek OndřejBlefok000
Dvořák FilipJets From Slovan000
Fiala MartinXawax000
Hajaš MarekXawax000
Hategan DanielXawax000
Hodný TomášRohatý kolo Stéblová000
Hývl MichalFC Kovomont000
Jaroš PavelBad Boys Rosice000
Klapka OndřejFC Kovomont000
Lacko MarekRohatý kolo Stéblová010
Málek LukášJets From Slovan000
Marek PavelJets From Slovan000
Merta LubošFC Kovomont000
Michal DavidFC Kovomont000
Navrátil TomášAK Dřeváci010
Picko PetrFC Kovomont000
Piják LukášFK Psinek Danotix000
Puskás MichalAK Dřeváci000
Šedivý RadekBad Boys Rosice020
Sivák JakubBlefok020
Stoklasa MichalFC Beercelona000
Stránský JanAC Hektoři000
Štursa JanBad Boys Rosice000
Sup JiříOK Interiér000
Svoboda JanAC Hektoři020
Tlapal MichalOK Interiér000
Vyčítal LadislavFK Psinek Danotix000
Zelinka AdamAK Dřeváci000
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Marek MichalAC Hektoři2000
Mazura MartinAC Hektoři810
Marek TomášAC Hektoři510
Bahník FilipAC Hektoři310
Kosejk PetrAC Hektoři310
Vašina PetrAC Hektoři200
Chvojka MarekAC Hektoři000
Stránský JanAC Hektoři000
Svoboda JanAC Hektoři020
Karela StanislavAK Dřeváci2410
Kotraš JanAK Dřeváci1700
Vlasák MilanAK Dřeváci1700
Puskás TomášAK Dřeváci421
Kotraš PavelAK Dřeváci320
Šustr VojtěchAK Dřeváci310
Peřina JakubAK Dřeváci100
Navrátil TomášAK Dřeváci010
Puskás MichalAK Dřeváci000
Zelinka AdamAK Dřeváci000
Kožený AlešBad Boys Rosice900
Paukovič MatoušBad Boys Rosice810
Jantovský LukášBad Boys Rosice710
Procházka RostislavBad Boys Rosice400
Netuka TomášBad Boys Rosice310
Bohatý DominikBad Boys Rosice210
Posledník MilanBad Boys Rosice200
Veleba PetrBad Boys Rosice200
Hájek OndřejBad Boys Rosice111
Klimáček AlešBad Boys Rosice100
Jaroš PavelBad Boys Rosice000
Šedivý RadekBad Boys Rosice020
Štursa JanBad Boys Rosice000
Ledvinka PetrBlefok2220
Klečka JakubBlefok1300
Doležal PavelBlefok900
Vilím JakubBlefok400
Červenka RichardBlefok310
Klimeš JaromírBlefok300
Sadílek VlastimilBlefok300
Truhlář PetrBlefok310
Hájek TomášBlefok200
Kraus OndřejBlefok200
Chládek PavelBlefok100
Moravec MatějBlefok100
Dufek OndřejBlefok000
Sivák JakubBlefok020
Fidler PatrikFC Beercelona1910
Hanko PatrikFC Beercelona1300
Kotajny JanFC Beercelona1200
Vančura LukášFC Beercelona921
Kosek FilipFC Beercelona810
Dalecký FilipFC Beercelona700
Kratochvíl TomášFC Beercelona500
Bahník MarcelFC Beercelona410
Kurz DanielFC Beercelona200
Stoklasa MichalFC Beercelona000
Vašíček RomanFC Kovomont1710
Klátil TomášFC Kovomont800
Krejcar AdamFC Kovomont600
Zelinka LukášFC Kovomont610
Vančura RomanFC Kovomont500
Macek JaroslavFC Kovomont400
Merta JakubFC Kovomont200
Albert AndrejFC Kovomont100
Klas JakubFC Kovomont100
Tamchyna LeošFC Kovomont100
Donal RomanFC Kovomont000
Hývl MichalFC Kovomont000
Klapka OndřejFC Kovomont000
Merta LubošFC Kovomont000
Michal DavidFC Kovomont000
Picko PetrFC Kovomont000
Nedvěd MiloslavFK Psinek Danotix1410
Jiroutek TomášFK Psinek Danotix1310
Kopecký HubertFK Psinek Danotix700
Dejdar MichalFK Psinek Danotix510
Richter TomášFK Psinek Danotix400
Bydžovský JosefFK Psinek Danotix300
Erban PetrFK Psinek Danotix310
Dibelka LukášFK Psinek Danotix200
Beran RadekFK Psinek Danotix100
Podaný LubomírFK Psinek Danotix100
Richter LukášFK Psinek Danotix111
Teplý AlešFK Psinek Danotix100
Češka MarekFK Psinek Danotix000
Piják LukášFK Psinek Danotix000
Vyčítal LadislavFK Psinek Danotix000
Málek JanJets From Slovan3200
Vohradník JaroslavJets From Slovan2600
Vrtáček LubošJets From Slovan1310
Marek TomášJets From Slovan730
Menc DanielJets From Slovan300
Suchý JanJets From Slovan310
Vízi MarekJets From Slovan200
Mzyk DanielJets From Slovan100
Dudáš DominikJets From Slovan000
Dvořák FilipJets From Slovan000
Málek LukášJets From Slovan000
Marek PavelJets From Slovan000
Lietavec DominikOK Interiér800
Vorlíček RadekOK Interiér500
Zavřel WojtaOK Interiér500
Kochan RadoslavOK Interiér410
Těšitel MichalOK Interiér300
Zavřel JanOK Interiér310
Zelinka JanOK Interiér300
Takács MichalOK Interiér200
Sup JiříOK Interiér000
Tlapal MichalOK Interiér000
Hrubý MatějRohatý kolo Stéblová500
Duha KristiánRohatý kolo Stéblová200
Janoušek VáclavRohatý kolo Stéblová210
Štěpánek PetrRohatý kolo Stéblová200
Cech MarianRohatý kolo Stéblová100
Hrubý JosefRohatý kolo Stéblová100
Ondrák MartinRohatý kolo Stéblová110
Stuchlík VáclavRohatý kolo Stéblová100
Cech MichalRohatý kolo Stéblová000
Hodný TomášRohatý kolo Stéblová000
Lacko MarekRohatý kolo Stéblová010
Formánek PřemyslSK Dubina1100
Karvánek JanSK Dubina1120
Pitra MichalSK Dubina710
Kleiner MichalSK Dubina610
Holéci OndřejSK Dubina400
Horák KryštofSK Dubina410
Mucha PetrSK Dubina400
Šlegr MichalSK Dubina300
Radouš DavidSK Dubina100
Brtnický LukášSK Dubina000
Lorinc OndrejXawax1400
Budescu GheorgheXawax600
Malý JosefXawax600
Martančík MarcelXawax610
Palenčar JosefXawax411
Rác ĽubomírXawax410
Tancoš RomanXawax400
Nicolae StefanXawax300
Kolen LuciánXawax200
Oltean AndrejXawax100
Voinescu IonutXawax100
Antol TomášXawax000
Craciun MarianXawax000
Fiala MartinXawax000
Hajaš MarekXawax000
Hategan DanielXawax000

Kontumace




DružstvoKontumací
 FK Psinek Danotix0
 FC Beercelona0
 Jets From Slovan0
 Bad Boys Rosice0
 AC Hektoři0
 FC Kovomont0
 AK Dřeváci1
 SK Dubina0
 Blefok0
 Xawax0
 OK Interiér0
 Rohatý kolo Stéblová4

Soupiska


  • Bad Boys Rosice
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BOHATÝ Dominik  1998  1002996  * 
    2. HÁJEK Ondřej  1980  1001086  * 
    3. JANTOVSKÝ Lukáš  1998  1002472  * 
    4. JAROŠ Pavel  1972  1002394  * 
    5. KLIMÁČEK Aleš  1976  1000813  * 
    6. KOŽENÝ Aleš  1976  1002875  * 
    7. NETUKA Tomáš  1998  1002473  * 
    8. PAUKOVIČ Matouš  1994  1002766  * 
    9. POSLEDNÍK Milan  1971  1000821  * 
    10. PROCHÁZKA Rostislav  1975  1002632  * 
    11. ŠEDIVÝ Radek  1977  1000584  * 
    12. ŠTURSA Jan  1995  1002616  * 
    13. VELEBA Petr  1975  1002876  * 
  • Jets From Slovan
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. DUDÁŠ Dominik  1993  1002464  * 
    2. DVOŘÁK Filip  1985  1002918  * 
    3. MÁLEK Jan  1980  1000224  * 
    4. MÁLEK Lukáš  1985  1003011  * 
    5. MAREK Tomáš  1983  1000227  * 
    6. MAREK Pavel  1957  1000226  * 
    7. MENC Daniel  1983  1002749  * 
    8. MZYK Daniel  1988  1000166  * 
    9. SUCHÝ Jan  1992  1002775  * 
    10. VÍZI Marek  1983  1002754  * 
    11. VOHRADNÍK Jaroslav  1991  1002058  * 
    12. VRTÁČEK Luboš  1994  1002698  * 
  • FC Beercelona
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BAHNÍK Marcel  1995  1002495  * 
    2. DALECKÝ Filip  1995  1002493  * 
    3. FIDLER Patrik  1994  1002923  * 
    4. HANKO Patrik  1993  1002496  * 
    5. KOSEK Filip  1994  1002498  * 
    6. KOTAJNY Jan  1994  1002404  * 
    7. KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš  1995  1002993  * 
    8. KURZ Daniel  1993  1002027  * 
    9. STOKLASA Michal  1993  1001329  * 
    10. VANČURA Lukáš  1993  1002231  * 
  • Xawax
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ANTOL Tomáš  1982  1000344  * 
    2. BUDESCU Gheorghe  1989  1002817  * 
    3. CRACIUN Marian  1988  1002750  * 
    4. FIALA Martin  1982  1000528  * 
    5. HAJAŠ Marek  1988  1002975  * 
    6. HATEGAN Daniel  1974  1002779  * 
    7. KOLEN Lucián  1993  1002939  * 
    8. LORINC Ondrej  1989  1002818  * 
    9. MALÝ Josef  1976  1000350  * 
    10. MARTANČÍK Marcel  1982  1000351  * 
    11. NICOLAE Stefan  1988  1002941  * 
    12. OLTEAN Andrej  1985  1002976  * 
    13. PALENČAR Josef  1986  1002463  * 
    14. RÁC Ľubomír  1994  1002521  * 
    15. TANCOŠ Roman  1987  1002974  * 
    16. VOINESCU Ionut  1994  1002940  * 
  • AC Hektoři
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BAHNÍK Filip  1986  1002643  * 
    2. CHVOJKA Marek  1989  1001182  * 
    3. KOSEJK Petr  1979  1001922  * 
    4. MAREK Michal  1979  1000017  * 
    5. MAREK Tomáš  1978  1000018  * 
    6. MAZURA Martin  1978  1000019  * 
    7. STRÁNSKÝ Jan  1975  1002311  * 
    8. SVOBODA Jan  1979  1000024  * 
    9. VAŠINA Petr  1980  1002145  * 
  • Blefok
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ČERVENKA Richard  1981  1000047  * 
    2. CHLÁDEK Pavel  1981  1002692  * 
    3. DOLEŽAL Pavel  1982  1001984  * 
    4. DUFEK Ondřej  1986  1002687  * 
    5. HÁJEK Tomáš  1975  1002523  * 
    6. KLEČKA Jakub  1982  1002896  * 
    7. KLIMEŠ Jaromír  1980  1001503  * 
    8. KRAUS Ondřej  1980  1002991  * 
    9. LEDVINKA Petr  1988  1001547  * 
    10. MORAVEC Matěj  1992  1002942  * 
    11. SADÍLEK Vlastimil  1980  1001617  * 
    12. SIVÁK Jakub  1985  1000751  * 
    13. TRUHLÁŘ Petr  1979  1000055  * 
    14. VILÍM Jakub  1993  1001853  * 
  • FK Psinek Danotix
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BERAN Radek  1995  1002654  * 
    2. BYDŽOVSKÝ Josef  1991  1002335  * 
    3. ČEŠKA Marek  1987  1002333  * 
    4. DEJDAR Michal  1994  1002338  * 
    5. DIBELKA Lukáš  1988  1001498  * 
    6. ERBAN Petr  1988  1002862  * 
    7. JIROUTEK Tomáš  1992  1002805  * 
    8. KOPECKÝ Hubert  1995  1002337  * 
    9. NEDVĚD Miloslav  1972  1002628  * 
    10. PIJÁK Lukáš  1985  1002331  * 
    11. PODANÝ Lubomír  1986  1002334  * 
    12. RICHTER Lukáš  1982  1002336  * 
    13. RICHTER Tomáš  1988  1001589  * 
    14. TEPLÝ Aleš  1985  1002405  * 
    15. VYČÍTAL Ladislav  1967  1000754  * 
  • Rohatý kolo Stéblová
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. CECH Michal  2000  1002936  * 
    2. CECH Marian  2000  1002937  * 
    3. DUHA Kristián  1996  1002859  * 
    4. HODNÝ Tomáš  1992  1002938  * 
    5. HRUBÝ Josef  1987  1001291  * 
    6. HRUBÝ Matěj  1982  1000717  * 
    7. JANOUŠEK Václav  1981  1002882  * 
    8. LACKO Marek  1984  1001584  * 
    9. ONDRÁK Martin  1979  1002935  * 
    10. ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr  1992  1002045  * 
    11. STUCHLÍK Václav  1992  1002870  * 
  • OK Interiér
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. KOCHAN Radoslav  1981  1000347  * 
    2. LIETAVEC Dominik  1993  1002881  * 
    3. SUP Jiří  1986  1002973  * 
    4. TAKÁCS Michal  1995  1002893  * 
    5. TĚŠITEL Michal  1978  1000533  * 
    6. TLAPAL Michal  1987  1002770  * 
    7. VORLÍČEK Radek  1988  1002767  * 
    8. ZAVŘEL Jan  1982  1000536  * 
    9. ZAVŘEL Wojta  1988  1000538  * 
    10. ZELINKA Jan  1982  1000026  * 
  • SK Dubina
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BRTNICKÝ Lukáš  1987  1002634  * 
    2. FORMÁNEK Přemysl  1986  1001848  * 
    3. HOLÉCI Ondřej  1986  1002815  * 
    4. HORÁK Kryštof  1993  1002920  * 
    5. KARVÁNEK Jan  1997  1002823  * 
    6. KLEINER Michal  1989  1001855  * 
    7. MUCHA Petr  1985  1001842  * 
    8. PITRA Michal  1983  1002499  * 
    9. RADOUŠ David  1992  1002921  * 
    10. ŠLEGR Michal  1989  1001849  * 
  • FC Kovomont
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ALBERT Andrej  1966  1002274  * 
    2. DONAL Roman  1971  1002275  * 
    3. HÝVL Michal  1988  1002836  * 
    4. KLAPKA Ondřej  1998  1002835  * 
    5. KLAS Jakub  1993  1002874  * 
    6. KLÁTIL Tomáš  1998  1002714  * 
    7. KREJCAR Adam  1998  1002834  * 
    8. MACEK Jaroslav  1962  1001722  * 
    9. MERTA Luboš  1964  1001138  * 
    10. MERTA Jakub  1990  1001137  * 
    11. MICHAL David  1975  1000082  * 
    12. PICKO Petr  1968  1001140  * 
    13. TAMCHYNA Leoš  1983  1002997  * 
    14. VANČURA Roman  1968  1002094  * 
    15. VAŠÍČEK Roman  1997  1002837  * 
    16. ZELINKA Lukáš  1978  1002197  * 
  • AK Dřeváci
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. KARELA Stanislav  1992  1002033  * 
    2. KOTRAŠ Pavel  1988  1001228  * 
    3. KOTRAŠ Jan  1986  1001225  * 
    4. NAVRÁTIL Tomáš  1988  1002863  * 
    5. PEŘINA Jakub  1994  1002865  * 
    6. PUSKÁS Michal  1989  1002819  * 
    7. PUSKÁS Tomáš  1988  1002820  * 
    8. ŠUSTR Vojtěch  1990  1002821  * 
    9. VLASÁK Milan  1988  1001224  * 
    10. ZELINKA Adam  1997  1002683  *