PAMAKO - Pardubická malá kopaná

Všechny neodehrané zápasy


 29.4 FK Psinek Nešetřil - TFT Edera Pardubice      29.4 Primaklima FS - Bad Boys Rosice     
 29.4 FC Laguna - FC Čemus      29.4 FC Diko - SK M-tech Dubina     
 29.4 FK Psinek Nešetřil - Primaklima FS      29.4 TFT Edera Pardubice - Bad Boys Rosice     
 29.4 FC Laguna - SK M-tech Dubina      29.4 FC Diko - FC Čemus     
 30.4 FC Spalovači - Vatikán      30.4 Ideál Holidays - Jets From Slovan     
 30.4 AK Dřeváci - Kryvbass      30.4 Rudá hvězda - FC Beercelona     
 30.4 Ideál Holidays - Vatikán      30.4 FC Spalovači - Jets From Slovan     
 30.4 AK Dřeváci - FC Beercelona      30.4 Rudá hvězda - Kryvbass     
 5.5 FC Beercelona - FC Gunners      5.5 Kryvbass - Orli Chrudim     
 5.5 AK Dřeváci - Jets From Slovan      5.5 Rudá hvězda - Vatikán     
 5.5 FC Beercelona - Orli Chrudim      5.5 Kryvbass - FC Gunners     
 5.5 AK Dřeváci - Vatikán      5.5 Rudá hvězda - Jets From Slovan     
 6.5 FC Realma - FC Dašák United      6.5 DPMP - AC Parta Chrudim     
 6.5 Red Devils - THC Terorasta      6.5 Apendix - OK Interier     
 6.5 FC Realma - AC Parta Chrudim      6.5 DPMP - FC Dašák United     
 6.5 Apendix - THC Terorasta      6.5 Red Devils - OK Interier     
 7.5 FC Diko - Primaklima FS      7.5 FC Laguna - TFT Edera Pardubice     
 7.5 FK Psinek Nešetřil - SK M-tech Dubina      7.5 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Čemus     
 7.5 FC Laguna - Primaklima FS      7.5 FC Diko - TFT Edera Pardubice     
 7.5 Bad Boys Rosice - SK M-tech Dubina      7.5 FK Psinek Nešetřil - FC Čemus     
 14.5 OK Interier - Manuvia      14.5 THC Terorasta - Čornobajivka     
 14.5 Apendix - FC Dašák United      14.5 Red Devils - AC Parta Chrudim     
 14.5 THC Terorasta - Manuvia      14.5 OK Interier - Čornobajivka     
 14.5 Apendix - AC Parta Chrudim      14.5 Red Devils - FC Dašák United     
 20.5 FC Laguna - FC Diko      20.5 TFT Edera Pardubice - Primaklima FS     
 20.5 SK M-tech Dubina - FC Čemus      20.5 FK Psinek Nešetřil - Bad Boys Rosice     
 20.5 FC Laguna - TFT Edera Pardubice      20.5 FC Diko - Primaklima FS     
 20.5 FK Psinek Nešetřil - SK M-tech Dubina      20.5 Bad Boys Rosice - FC Čemus     
 21.5 AK Dřeváci - Ideál Holidays      21.5 Rudá hvězda - FC Spalovači     
 21.5 Jets From Slovan - Orli Chrudim      21.5 Vatikán - FC Gunners     
 21.5 Rudá hvězda - Ideál Holidays      21.5 AK Dřeváci - FC Spalovači     
 21.5 Jets From Slovan - FC Gunners      21.5 Vatikán - Orli Chrudim     
 27.5 Red Devils - DPMP      27.5 Apendix - FC Realma     
 27.5 FC Dašák United - Manuvia      27.5 AC Parta Chrudim - Čornobajivka     
 27.5 Apendix - DPMP      27.5 Red Devils - FC Realma     
 27.5 AC Parta Chrudim - Manuvia      27.5 FC Dašák United - Čornobajivka     
 28.5 FC Laguna - FC Čemus      28.5 FC Diko - SK M-tech Dubina     
 28.5 FK Psinek Nešetřil - TFT Edera Pardubice      28.5 Primaklima FS - Bad Boys Rosice     
 28.5 FC Diko - FC Čemus      28.5 FC Laguna - SK M-tech Dubina     
 28.5 FK Psinek Nešetřil - Primaklima FS      28.5 TFT Edera Pardubice - Bad Boys Rosice     
 3.6 Ideál Holidays - Orli Chrudim      3.6 FC Spalovači - FC Gunners     
 3.6 Vatikán - FC Beercelona      3.6 Jets From Slovan - Kryvbass     
 3.6 Ideál Holidays - FC Gunners      3.6 FC Spalovači - Orli Chrudim     
 3.6 Jets From Slovan - FC Beercelona      3.6 Vatikán - Kryvbass     
 4.6 FC Realma - Manuvia      4.6 DPMP - Čornobajivka     
 4.6 FC Dašák United - OK Interier      4.6 AC Parta Chrudim - THC Terorasta     
 4.6 DPMP - Manuvia      4.6 FC Realma - Čornobajivka     
 4.6 FC Dašák United - THC Terorasta      4.6 AC Parta Chrudim - OK Interier     
 10.6 Primaklima FS - SK M-tech Dubina      10.6 TFT Edera Pardubice - FC Čemus     
 10.6 FC Laguna - Bad Boys Rosice      10.6 FC Diko - FK Psinek Nešetřil     
 10.6 TFT Edera Pardubice - SK M-tech Dubina      10.6 Primaklima FS - FC Čemus     
 10.6 FC Laguna - FK Psinek Nešetřil      10.6 FC Diko - Bad Boys Rosice     
 11.6 Kryvbass - FC Beercelona      11.6 Orli Chrudim - FC Gunners     
 11.6 AK Dřeváci - Rudá hvězda      11.6 Ideál Holidays - FC Spalovači     
 11.6 Jets From Slovan - Vatikán      11.6 AK Dřeváci - Rudá hvězda     
 11.6 Orli Chrudim - FC Gunners      11.6 Kryvbass - FC Beercelona     
 11.6 Ideál Holidays - FC Spalovači      11.6 Jets From Slovan - Vatikán     
 17.6 FK Psinek Nešetřil - FC Čemus      17.6 OK Interier - THC Terorasta     
 17.6 Apendix - Red Devils      17.6 Manuvia - Čornobajivka     
 17.6 Bad Boys Rosice - SK M-tech Dubina      17.6 FC Realma - DPMP     
 17.6 FC Dašák United - AC Parta Chrudim      17.6 FC Laguna - Primaklima FS     
 17.6 Manuvia - Čornobajivka      17.6 Apendix - Red Devils     
 17.6 OK Interier - THC Terorasta      17.6 FC Diko - TFT Edera Pardubice     
 17.6 FC Realma - DPMP      17.6 FC Dašák United - AC Parta Chrudim