1.B liga - PAMAKO

Tabulka



2023-09-03 kolo: 1


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Vatikán220017 - 26
 2 FC Laguna220017 - 46
 3 Kryvbass220012 - 76
 4 OK Interier220010 - 66
 5 Primaklima FS20027 - 100
 6 Ideál Holidays20025 - 130
 7 Orli Chrudim20023 - 140
 8 Bad Boys Rosice20024 - 190

2023-09-16 kolo: 2


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna440040 - 612
 2 Vatikán430124 - 79
 3 Kryvbass430120 - 169
 4 Primaklima FS420230 - 146
 5 OK Interier420214 - 226
 6 Ideál Holidays410312 - 183
 7 Bad Boys Rosice41036 - 243
 8 Orli Chrudim40045 - 440

2023-10-01 kolo: 3


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna660051 - 918
 2 Primaklima FS640244 - 1612
 3 Kryvbass640228 - 1812
 4 OK Interier640220 - 2512
 5 Vatikán630326 - 159
 6 Bad Boys Rosice620415 - 286
 7 Ideál Holidays610515 - 353
 8 Orli Chrudim60065 - 580

2023-10-14 kolo: 4


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna880068 - 1424
 2 Primaklima FS850351 - 2615
 3 Kryvbass850336 - 2915
 4 OK Interier850326 - 2915
 5 Vatikán840437 - 2212
 6 Bad Boys Rosice820619 - 386
 7 Ideál Holidays820625 - 466
 8 Orli Chrudim81079 - 673

2023-10-29 kolo: 5


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna10100088 - 1630
 2 Primaklima FS1070371 - 3021
 3 Kryvbass1070350 - 3421
 4 OK Interier1050530 - 4115
 5 Vatikán1040640 - 4412
 6 Bad Boys Rosice1040634 - 4312
 7 Ideál Holidays1020828 - 646
 8 Orli Chrudim1010915 - 843

2023-11-11 kolo: 6


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna121200107 - 1636
 2 Primaklima FS1290391 - 3427
 3 Kryvbass1290364 - 3927
 4 Bad Boys Rosice1260646 - 5018
 5 OK Interier1250732 - 5515
 6 Vatikán1240848 - 5712
 7 Ideál Holidays12201032 - 776
 8 Orli Chrudim12101117 - 1093

2024-04-13 kolo: 7


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Laguna141400119 - 2342
 2 Primaklima FS141103110 - 3933
 3 Kryvbass1490570 - 5227
 4 Vatikán1460861 - 6118
 5 Bad Boys Rosice1460852 - 6818
 6 OK Interier1460836 - 6118
 7 Ideál Holidays14301138 - 809
 8 Orli Chrudim14101320 - 1223

Rozlosování



1.kolo Nedele 3-9-2023
8:00 FC LagunaPrimaklima FS4 : 2
Strelci:  Ráliš Martin 1,  Šibal Dominik 1,  Unger Jaroslav 2 Petružálek Jan 1,  Plačko Tomáš 1 
9:00 VatikánIdeál Holidays9 : 2
Strelci:  Havelka Martin 4,  Klouček Martin 2,  Plachý Miroslav 1,  Vosyka Pavel 2 Formánek Lukáš 1,  Jezdinský Jiří 1 
10:00 FC LagunaBad Boys Rosice13 : 2
Strelci:  Samčenko Michal 3,  Šibal Dominik 9,  Unger Jaroslav 1 Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Rambousek Adam 1 
11:00 VatikánOrli Chrudim8 : 0
Strelci:  Bursa Jiří 1,  Havelka Martin 1,  Klouček Martin 2,  Plachý Miroslav 1,  Vosyka Pavel 2,  Zelenka Radek 1 
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceKryvbass2 : 6
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Rambousek Adam 1 Antonijević Zoran 1,  Danilyuk Denis  1,  Domin Kostiantyn 1,  Kiják Milán 3 
9:00 Orli ChrudimOK Interier3 : 6
Strelci:  Hrozen Tomáš 2,  Šulc Petr 1 Bína Jiří 1,  Lietavec Dominik 2,  Zavřel Vojtěch 3 
10:00 Primaklima FSKryvbass5 : 6
Strelci:  Hofman Tomáš 1,  Müller Patrik 2,  Pitterle Jan 1,  Rek Jakub 1 Antonijević Zoran 1,  Danilyuk Denis  1,  Filipiuk Rostyslav 1,  Kiják Milán 2,  Zubov Volodymyr 1 
11:00 Ideál HolidaysOK Interier3 : 4
Strelci:  Bezdíček Jan 1,  Jezdinský Jiří 2 Bína Jiří 2,  Lietavec Dominik 1,  Zavřel Vojtěch 1 
2.kolo Sobota 16-9-2023
8:00 FC LagunaOK Interier6 : 2
Strelci:  Kirchner Tomáš 1,  Samčenko Michal 4,  Unger Jaroslav 1 Bína Jiří 1,  Lietavec Dominik 1 
9:00 VatikánBad Boys Rosice5 : 1
Strelci:  Havelka Martin 1,  Klouček Martin 1,  Pavlov Alexandr 2,  Vosyka Pavel 1 Turek Jan 1 
10:00 FC LagunaOrli Chrudim17 : 0
Strelci:  Hanč Luděk 3,  Kirchner Tomáš 3,  Ráliš Martin 1,  Samčenko Michal 5,  Unger Jaroslav 3,  Vágner Jakub 2 
11:00 VatikánKryvbass2 : 4
Strelci:  Klouček Martin 1,  Vosyka Pavel 1 Filipiuk Rostyslav 1,  Kiják Milán 2,  Zubov Volodymyr 1 
8:00 Primaklima FSOrli Chrudim13 : 2
Strelci:  Hofman Tomáš 5,  Mach Zdeněk 1,  Müller Patrik 1,  Perný Tomáš 1,  Petružálek Jan 1,  Pitterle Jan 3,  Plačko Tomáš 1 Grigar Aleš 1,  Hrozen Tomáš 1 
9:00 KryvbassIdeál Holidays4 : 7
Strelci:  Danilyuk Denis  1,  Kiják Milán 3 Hývl Michal 1,  Kubín Vojtěch 2,  Staněk Lukáš 4 
10:00 Primaklima FSOK Interier10 : 2
Strelci:  Hofman Tomáš 5,  Müller Patrik 1,  Perný Tomáš 1,  Plačko Tomáš 3 Kalvach Vítězslav 1,  Zavřel Vojtěch 1 
11:00 Bad Boys RosiceIdeál Holidays1 : 0
Strelci:  Hájek Ondřej 1 
3.kolo Nedele 1-10-2023
8:00 Bad Boys RosiceOK Interier2 : 4
Strelci:  Rambousek Adam 2 Bína Jiří 1,  Zavřel Vojtěch 2,  Zelinka Jan 1 
9:00 FC LagunaIdeál Holidays8 : 2
Strelci:  Hanč Luděk 2,  Kirchner Tomáš 1,  Münzberger Petr 3,  Ráliš Martin 1,  Václavek Jindřich 1 Bartl Lubomír 1,  Nepivoda Michal 1 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceOrli Chrudim7 : 0
Strelci:  Rambousek Adam 4,  Hájek Ondřej 1,  Paukovič Matouš 1,  Jantovský Lukáš 1 
11:00 FC LagunaVatikán3 : 1
Strelci:  Václavek Jindřich 1 Kudrnáč Michal 1 
8:00 KryvbassOrli Chrudim7 : 0
Strelci:  Antonijević Zoran 1,  Kiják Milán 4,  Zubov Volodymyr 2 
9:00 Primaklima FSVatikán5 : 1
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 1,  Hofman Tomáš 1,  Müller Patrik 2,  Plačko Tomáš 1 Kudrnáč Michal 1 
10:00 KryvbassOK Interier1 : 2
Strelci:  Antonijević Zoran 1 Lietavec Dominik 2 
11:00 Primaklima FSIdeál Holidays9 : 1
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 2,  Hofman Tomáš 4,  Mach Zdeněk 1,  Müller Patrik 1,  Pitterle Jan 1 Hývl Michal 1 
4.kolo Sobota 14-10-2023
8:00 VatikánOK Interier2 : 5
Strelci:  Havelka Martin 1,  Zmítko Marek 1 Mert Jakub 1,  Zavřel Vojtěch 2,  Zelinka Jan 2 
9:00 FC LagunaKryvbass10 : 4
Strelci:  Hanč Luděk 1,  Kirchner Tomáš 1,  Rosůlek Jan 3,  Stránský Josef 3,  Šibal Dominik 2 Antonijević Zoran 2,  Danilyuk Denis  1,  Kiják Milán 1 
10:00 VatikánIdeál Holidays9 : 2
Strelci:  Havelka Martin 4,  Klouček Martin 2,  Pavlov Alexandr 2,  Plachý Miroslav 1 Buhr Jan 1,  Staněk Lukáš 1 
11:00 FC LagunaPrimaklima FS7 : 1
Strelci:  Hanč Luděk 2,  Kirchner Tomáš 2,  Mičjan Vlastimil 1,  Stránský Josef 2 Petružálek Jan 1 
8:00 Ideál HolidaysOrli Chrudim8 : 2
Strelci:  Berger Zbyněk 1,  Buhr Jan 1,  Cajthaml Josef 1,  Formánek Lukáš 1,  Jezdinský Jiří 1,  Nepivoda Michal 1,  Staněk Lukáš 2 Šulc Petr 1,  Hladík Jaroslav 1 
9:00 Primaklima FSBad Boys Rosice6 : 3
Strelci:  Mach Zdeněk 3,  Müller Patrik 1,  Plačko Tomáš 1,  Rek Jakub 1 Procházka Bořek 2,  Vašíček  Roman 1 
10:00 Orli ChrudimOK Interier2 : 1
Strelci:  Šulc Petr 2 Bína Jiří 1 
11:00 Bad Boys RosiceKryvbass1 : 4
Strelci:  Vašíček  Roman 1 Antonijević Zoran 2,  Filipiuk Rostyslav 1,  Kiják Milán 1 
5.kolo Nedele 29-10-2023
8:00 FC LagunaIdeál Holidays9 : 1
Strelci:  Hanč Luděk 1,  Ráliš David 3,  Tulach Martin 1,  Václavek Jindřich 4 Bartl Lubomír 1 
9:00 Bad Boys RosiceOK Interier7 : 2
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Paukovič Matouš 3,  Rambousek Adam 2,  Víšek Vojtěch 1 Lietavec Dominik 2 
10:00 FC LagunaVatikán11 : 1
Strelci:  Kirchner Tomáš 1,  Ráliš Martin 2,  Ráliš David 2,  Tulach Martin 2,  Václavek Jindřich 4 Havelka Martin 1 
11:00 Bad Boys RosiceOrli Chrudim8 : 3
Strelci:  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Klimáček Aleš 1,  Paukovič Matouš 5,  Víšek Vojtěch 1 Hladík Jaroslav 1,  Stejskal Zdeněk 1,  Šulc Petr 1 
8:00 Primaklima FSVatikán11 : 2
Strelci:  Müller Patrik 6,  Perný Tomáš 2,  Petružálek Jan 1,  Plačko Tomáš 1,  Rek Jakub 1 Klouček Martin 1,  Zelenka Radek 1 
9:00 KryvbassOrli Chrudim9 : 3
Strelci:  Antonijević Zoran 5,  Danilyuk Denis  1,  Filipiuk Rostyslav 1,  Martančík Marcel 1,  Zubov Volodymyr 1 Stejskal Zdeněk 2,  Šulc Petr 1 
10:00 Primaklima FSIdeál Holidays9 : 2
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 1,  Müller Patrik 3,  Perný Tomáš 1,  Plačko Tomáš 2,  Rek Jakub 2 Kubín Vojtěch 2 
11:00 KryvbassOK Interier5 : 2
Strelci:  Danilyuk Denis  2,  Filipiuk Rostyslav 3 Lietavec Dominik 1,  Zavřel Vojtěch 1 
6.kolo Sobota 11-11-2023
8:00 VatikánBad Boys Rosice5 : 6
Strelci:  Klouček Martin 1,  Vosyka Pavel 3,  Zelenka Radek 1 Horokh Artem 2,  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Paukovič Matouš 3 
9:00 FC LagunaOK Interier6 : 0
Strelci:  Ráliš Martin 3,  Rosůlek Jan 2,  Šibal Dominik 1 
10:00 VatikánKryvbass3 : 7
Strelci:  Klouček Martin 1,  Vosyka Pavel 2 Antonijević Zoran 4,  Danilyuk Denis  2,  Kiják Milán 1 
11:00 FC LagunaOrli Chrudim13 : 0
Strelci:  Kirchner Tomáš 1,  Ráliš Martin 3,  Rosůlek Jan 5,  Šibal Dominik 4 
8:00 KryvbassIdeál Holidays7 : 2
Strelci:  Antonijević Zoran 3,  Danilyuk Denis  2,  Domin Kostiantyn 1,  Kiják Milán 1 Berger Zbyněk 1,  Jezdinský Jiří 1 
9:00 Primaklima FSOrli Chrudim12 : 2
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 1,  Hofman Tomáš 1,  Mach Zdeněk 2,  Müller Patrik 5,  Pitterle Jan 1,  Plačko Tomáš 2 Budiš Jan 1,  Stejskal Zdeněk 1 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceIdeál Holidays6 : 2
Strelci:  Hájek Ondřej 1,  Jantovský Lukáš 2,  Klimáček Aleš 1,  Paukovič Matouš 2 Jezdinský Jiří 1,  Jezdinský Jaroslav 1 
11:00 Primaklima FSOK Interier8 : 2
Strelci:  Hofman Tomáš 3,  Mach Zdeněk 1,  Müller Patrik 4 Bína Jiří 1,  Zelinka Jan 1 
7.kolo Sobota 13-4-2024
8:00 FC LagunaBad Boys Rosice7 : 4
Strelci:  Kirchner Tomáš 2,  Ráliš David 2,  Šibal Dominik 1,  Unger Jaroslav 2 Paukovič Matouš 4 
9:00 VatikánOrli Chrudim8 : 2
Strelci:  Klouček Martin 2,  Kudrnáč Michal 3,  Pavlov Alexandr 1,  Veselý Michal 1,  Zelenka Radek 1 Stejskal Zdeněk 1,  Zíta Martin 1 
10:00 FC LagunaKryvbass5 : 3
Strelci:  Hanč Lukáš 1,  Kirchner Tomáš 2,  Šibal Dominik 1,  Unger Jaroslav 1 Antonijević Zoran 2,  Kiják Milán 1 
11:00 VatikánOK Interier5 : 2
Strelci:  Havelka Martin 3,  Klouček Martin 2 Mergl Marek 1,  Zavřel Vojtěch 1 
8:00 Primaklima FSKryvbass8 : 3
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 2,  Müller Patrik 3,  Pitterle Jan 1,  Plačko Tomáš 2 Danilyuk Denis  2,  Zubov Volodymyr 1 
9:00 Ideál HolidaysOK Interier1 : 2
Strelci:  Jezdinský Jaroslav 1 Lietavec Dominik 1,  Zavřel Vojtěch 1 
10:00 Primaklima FSBad Boys Rosice11 : 2
Strelci:  Daněk Lukáš 1,  Müller Patrik 4,  Perný Tomáš 1,  Petružálek Jan 1,  Pitterle Jan 2,  Plačko Tomáš 2 Hájek Ondřej 1,  Víšek Vojtěch 1 
11:00 Ideál HolidaysOrli Chrudim5 : 1
Strelci:  Bartl Lubomír 1,  Formánek Lukáš 2,  Jezdinský Jiří 1,  Jezdinský Jaroslav 1 Fabián Richard 1 

Křížová tabulka




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 OK Interier
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  1
2  :  5
6  :  3
1  :  2
4  :  2
2  :  7
5  :  2
2  :  5
2  :  10
2  :  8
4  :  3
2  :  1
2  :  6
0  :  6
2 Kryvbass
1  :  2
5  :  2
PODZIM
JARO
7  :  0
9  :  3
6  :  2
4  :  1
4  :  2
7  :  3
6  :  5
3  :  8
4  :  7
7  :  2
4  :  10
3  :  5
3 Orli Chrudim
3  :  6
2  :  1
0  :  7
3  :  9
PODZIM
JARO
0  :  7
3  :  8
0  :  8
2  :  8
2  :  13
2  :  12
2  :  8
1  :  5
0  :  17
0  :  13
4 Bad Boys Rosice
2  :  4
7  :  2
2  :  6
1  :  4
7  :  0
8  :  3
PODZIM
JARO
1  :  5
6  :  5
3  :  6
2  :  11
1  :  0
6  :  2
2  :  13
4  :  7
5 Vatikán
2  :  5
5  :  2
2  :  4
3  :  7
8  :  0
8  :  2
5  :  1
5  :  6
PODZIM
JARO
1  :  5
2  :  11
9  :  2
9  :  2
1  :  3
1  :  11
6 Primaklima FS
10  :  2
8  :  2
5  :  6
8  :  3
13  :  2
12  :  2
6  :  3
11  :  2
5  :  1
11  :  2
PODZIM
JARO
9  :  1
9  :  2
2  :  4
1  :  7
7 Ideál Holidays
3  :  4
1  :  2
7  :  4
2  :  7
8  :  2
5  :  1
0  :  1
2  :  6
2  :  9
2  :  9
1  :  9
2  :  9
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  8
1  :  9
8 FC Laguna
6  :  2
6  :  0
10  :  4
5  :  3
17  :  0
13  :  0
13  :  2
7  :  4
3  :  1
11  :  1
4  :  2
7  :  1
8  :  2
9  :  1
PODZIM
JARO

Góly, ŽK, ČK




Seřazeno dle počtu golůSeřazeno dle družstev a počtu golů
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Müller PatrikPrimaklima FS3300
Antonijević ZoranKryvbass2210
Hofman TomášPrimaklima FS2000
Kiják MilánKryvbass1920
Šibal DominikFC Laguna1900
Paukovič MatoušBad Boys Rosice1800
Plačko TomášPrimaklima FS1600
Havelka MartinVatikán1500
Klouček MartinVatikán1500
Kirchner TomášFC Laguna1400
Danilyuk Denis Kryvbass1300
Samčenko MichalFC Laguna1200
Zavřel VojtěchOK Interier1210
Ráliš MartinFC Laguna1110
Vosyka PavelVatikán1100
Lietavec DominikOK Interier1000
Rambousek AdamBad Boys Rosice1000
Rosůlek JanFC Laguna1000
Unger JaroslavFC Laguna1000
Václavek JindřichFC Laguna1000
Hanč LuděkFC Laguna900
Pitterle JanPrimaklima FS910
Daněk LukášPrimaklima FS800
Jantovský LukášBad Boys Rosice800
Mach ZdeněkPrimaklima FS810
Bína JiříOK Interier711
Filipiuk RostyslavKryvbass700
Jezdinský JiříIdeál Holidays710
Ráliš DavidFC Laguna700
Staněk LukášIdeál Holidays700
Perný TomášPrimaklima FS600
Šulc PetrOrli Chrudim610
Zubov VolodymyrKryvbass620
Kudrnáč MichalVatikán500
Pavlov AlexandrVatikán500
Petružálek JanPrimaklima FS500
Rek JakubPrimaklima FS510
Stejskal ZdeněkOrli Chrudim500
Stránský JosefFC Laguna500
Formánek LukášIdeál Holidays400
Hájek OndřejBad Boys Rosice400
Kubín VojtěchIdeál Holidays400
Zelenka RadekVatikán400
Zelinka JanOK Interier400
Bartl LubomírIdeál Holidays300
Hrozen TomášOrli Chrudim300
Jezdinský JaroslavIdeál Holidays300
Münzberger PetrFC Laguna300
Plachý MiroslavVatikán300
Tulach MartinFC Laguna300
Víšek VojtěchBad Boys Rosice300
Berger ZbyněkIdeál Holidays200
Buhr JanIdeál Holidays220
Domin KostiantynKryvbass200
Hladík JaroslavOrli Chrudim200
Horokh ArtemBad Boys Rosice200
Hývl MichalIdeál Holidays200
Klimáček AlešBad Boys Rosice200
Nepivoda MichalIdeál Holidays200
Procházka BořekBad Boys Rosice200
Vágner JakubFC Laguna210
Vašíček RomanBad Boys Rosice200
Bezdíček JanIdeál Holidays100
Budiš JanOrli Chrudim100
Bursa JiříVatikán100
Cajthaml JosefIdeál Holidays100
Fabián RichardOrli Chrudim100
Grigar AlešOrli Chrudim100
Hanč LukášFC Laguna100
Kalvach VítězslavOK Interier100
Martančík MarcelKryvbass100
Mergl MarekOK Interier100
Mert JakubOK Interier100
Mičjan VlastimilFC Laguna100
Turek JanBad Boys Rosice100
Veselý MichalVatikán110
Zíta MartinOrli Chrudim100
Zmítko MarekVatikán110
Bleha JanOrli Chrudim000
Chornous OleksandrKryvbass000
Drahý LukášOrli Chrudim000
Hammer LubomírOK Interier000
Hanč MatyášFC Laguna000
Hlavatý MartinFC Laguna000
Hlavena TomášVatikán000
Holešovský PatrikOK Interier000
Janský JanBad Boys Rosice000
Ječmínek PetrOrli Chrudim000
Jeremiáš RobertIdeál Holidays000
Jiran DavidPrimaklima FS000
Kárych BronislavIdeál Holidays000
Kožený AlešBad Boys Rosice000
Křenek MichalPrimaklima FS000
Netuka TomášBad Boys Rosice000
Novotný StanislavOrli Chrudim000
Papoušek MarekOrli Chrudim000
Procházka PřemekBad Boys Rosice000
Procházka RostislavBad Boys Rosice010
Šedivý RadekBad Boys Rosice000
Šedivý VítBad Boys Rosice000
Šmeral PetrFC Laguna000
Šprinc KarelKryvbass000
Takács MichalOK Interier000
Tluka JaroslavVatikán010
Vašíček MatějBad Boys Rosice000
Vávra MichaelPrimaklima FS010
Veleba PetrBad Boys Rosice000
Žák MichalKryvbass000
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Paukovič MatoušBad Boys Rosice1800
Rambousek AdamBad Boys Rosice1000
Jantovský LukášBad Boys Rosice800
Hájek OndřejBad Boys Rosice400
Víšek VojtěchBad Boys Rosice300
Horokh ArtemBad Boys Rosice200
Klimáček AlešBad Boys Rosice200
Procházka BořekBad Boys Rosice200
Vašíček RomanBad Boys Rosice200
Turek JanBad Boys Rosice100
Janský JanBad Boys Rosice000
Kožený AlešBad Boys Rosice000
Netuka TomášBad Boys Rosice000
Procházka PřemekBad Boys Rosice000
Procházka RostislavBad Boys Rosice010
Šedivý RadekBad Boys Rosice000
Šedivý VítBad Boys Rosice000
Vašíček MatějBad Boys Rosice000
Veleba PetrBad Boys Rosice000
Šibal DominikFC Laguna1900
Kirchner TomášFC Laguna1400
Samčenko MichalFC Laguna1200
Ráliš MartinFC Laguna1110
Rosůlek JanFC Laguna1000
Unger JaroslavFC Laguna1000
Václavek JindřichFC Laguna1000
Hanč LuděkFC Laguna900
Ráliš DavidFC Laguna700
Stránský JosefFC Laguna500
Münzberger PetrFC Laguna300
Tulach MartinFC Laguna300
Vágner JakubFC Laguna210
Hanč LukášFC Laguna100
Mičjan VlastimilFC Laguna100
Hanč MatyášFC Laguna000
Hlavatý MartinFC Laguna000
Šmeral PetrFC Laguna000
Jezdinský JiříIdeál Holidays710
Staněk LukášIdeál Holidays700
Formánek LukášIdeál Holidays400
Kubín VojtěchIdeál Holidays400
Bartl LubomírIdeál Holidays300
Jezdinský JaroslavIdeál Holidays300
Berger ZbyněkIdeál Holidays200
Buhr JanIdeál Holidays220
Hývl MichalIdeál Holidays200
Nepivoda MichalIdeál Holidays200
Bezdíček JanIdeál Holidays100
Cajthaml JosefIdeál Holidays100
Jeremiáš RobertIdeál Holidays000
Kárych BronislavIdeál Holidays000
Antonijević ZoranKryvbass2210
Kiják MilánKryvbass1920
Danilyuk Denis Kryvbass1300
Filipiuk RostyslavKryvbass700
Zubov VolodymyrKryvbass620
Domin KostiantynKryvbass200
Martančík MarcelKryvbass100
Chornous OleksandrKryvbass000
Šprinc KarelKryvbass000
Žák MichalKryvbass000
Zavřel VojtěchOK Interier1210
Lietavec DominikOK Interier1000
Bína JiříOK Interier711
Zelinka JanOK Interier400
Kalvach VítězslavOK Interier100
Mergl MarekOK Interier100
Mert JakubOK Interier100
Hammer LubomírOK Interier000
Holešovský PatrikOK Interier000
Takács MichalOK Interier000
Šulc PetrOrli Chrudim610
Stejskal ZdeněkOrli Chrudim500
Hrozen TomášOrli Chrudim300
Hladík JaroslavOrli Chrudim200
Budiš JanOrli Chrudim100
Fabián RichardOrli Chrudim100
Grigar AlešOrli Chrudim100
Zíta MartinOrli Chrudim100
Bleha JanOrli Chrudim000
Drahý LukášOrli Chrudim000
Ječmínek PetrOrli Chrudim000
Novotný StanislavOrli Chrudim000
Papoušek MarekOrli Chrudim000
Müller PatrikPrimaklima FS3300
Hofman TomášPrimaklima FS2000
Plačko TomášPrimaklima FS1600
Pitterle JanPrimaklima FS910
Daněk LukášPrimaklima FS800
Mach ZdeněkPrimaklima FS810
Perný TomášPrimaklima FS600
Petružálek JanPrimaklima FS500
Rek JakubPrimaklima FS510
Jiran DavidPrimaklima FS000
Křenek MichalPrimaklima FS000
Vávra MichaelPrimaklima FS010
Havelka MartinVatikán1500
Klouček MartinVatikán1500
Vosyka PavelVatikán1100
Kudrnáč MichalVatikán500
Pavlov AlexandrVatikán500
Zelenka RadekVatikán400
Plachý MiroslavVatikán300
Bursa JiříVatikán100
Veselý MichalVatikán110
Zmítko MarekVatikán110
Hlavena TomášVatikán000
Tluka JaroslavVatikán010

Kontumace




DružstvoKontumací
 FC Laguna0
 Primaklima FS0
 Kryvbass0
 Vatikán0
 Bad Boys Rosice0
 OK Interier0
 Ideál Holidays0
 Orli Chrudim0

Soupiska


  • Bad Boys Rosice
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. HÁJEK Ondřej  1980  1001086  * 
    2. HOROKH Artem  1995  1003605  * 
    3. JANSKÝ Jan  1999  1003604  * 
    4. JANTOVSKÝ Lukáš  1998  1002472  * 
    5. KLIMÁČEK Aleš  1976  1000813  * 
    6. KOŽENÝ Aleš  1976  1002875  * 
    7. NETUKA Tomáš  1998  1003163  * 
    8. PAUKOVIČ Matouš  1994  1002766  * 
    9. PROCHÁZKA Rostislav  1975  1002632  * 
    10. PROCHÁZKA Bořek  2005  1003264  * 
    11. PROCHÁZKA Přemek  2007  1003493  * 
    12. RAMBOUSEK Adam  1999  1003448  * 
    13. ŠEDIVÝ Radek  1977  1000584  * 
    14. ŠEDIVÝ Vít  2007  1003380  * 
    15. TUREK Jan  2002  1003608  * 
    16. VAŠÍČEK  Roman  1997  1002837  * 
    17. VAŠÍČEK Matěj  1997  1003449  * 
    18. VELEBA Petr  1975  1002876  * 
    19. VÍŠEK Vojtěch  1999  1003674  * 
  • FC Laguna
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. HANČ Luděk  1974  1000513  * 
    2. HANČ Matyáš  2004  1003565  * 
    3. HANČ Lukáš  1992  1003723  * 
    4. HLAVATÝ Martin  1991  1002985  * 
    5. KIRCHNER Tomáš  2003  1003666  * 
    6. MIČJAN Vlastimil  1983  1000477  * 
    7. MÜNZBERGER Petr  1986  1000823  * 
    8. RÁLIŠ Martin  1995  1003424  * 
    9. RÁLIŠ David  2002  1003494  * 
    10. ROSŮLEK Jan  1993  1002614  * 
    11. SAMČENKO Michal  1976  1002253  * 
    12. STRÁNSKÝ Josef  1997  1003423  * 
    13. ŠIBAL Dominik  1999  1003552  * 
    14. ŠMERAL Petr  1975  1000711  * 
    15. TULACH Martin  1991  1003555  * 
    16. UNGER Jaroslav  1999  1003611  * 
    17. VÁCLAVEK Jindřich  1989  1002888  * 
    18. VÁGNER Jakub  1989  1003252  * 
  • Ideál Holidays
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BARTL Lubomír  1984  1003371  * 
    2. BERGER Zbyněk  1969  1002883  * 
    3. BEZDÍČEK Jan  1973  1000680  * 
    4. BUHR Jan  1996  1003251  * 
    5. CAJTHAML Josef  1980  1001781  * 
    6. FORMÁNEK Lukáš  1980  1000957  * 
    7. HÝVL Michal  1988  1002836  * 
    8. JEREMIÁŠ Robert  1972  1003179  * 
    9. JEZDINSKÝ Jiří  1996  1002223  * 
    10. JEZDINSKÝ Jaroslav  1986  1001079  * 
    11. KÁRYCH Bronislav  1978  1002267  * 
    12. KUBÍN Vojtěch  2006  1003594  * 
    13. NEPIVODA Michal  2000  1003657  * 
    14. STANĚK Lukáš  2000  1003656  * 
  • Kryvbass
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ANTONIJEVIĆ Zoran  1993  1003302  * 
    2. DANILYUK Denis   1995  1003272  * 
    3. DOMIN Kostiantyn  1984  1003276  * 
    4. FILIPIUK Rostyslav  1985  1003218  * 
    5. CHORNOUS Oleksandr  1987  1003239  * 
    6. KIJÁK Milán  1993  1003157  * 
    7. MARTANČÍK Marcel  1982  1003559  * 
    8. ŠPRINC Karel  1987  1003646  * 
    9. ZUBOV Volodymyr  1988  1003207  * 
    10. ŽÁK Michal  1985  1003598  * 
  • OK Interier
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BÍNA Jiří  1986  1003427  * 
    2. HAMMER Lubomír  1987  1003648  * 
    3. HOLEŠOVSKÝ Patrik  1994  1003647  * 
    4. KALVACH Vítězslav  1988  1003664  * 
    5. LIETAVEC Dominik  1993  1003530  * 
    6. MERGL Marek  1991  1003590  * 
    7. MERT Jakub  1999  1003537  * 
    8. TAKÁCS Michal  1995  1003193  * 
    9. ZAVŘEL Vojtěch  1988  1003192  * 
    10. ZELINKA Jan  1982  1003485  * 
  • Orli Chrudim
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BLEHA Jan  1992  1003642  * 
    2. BUDIŠ Jan  1997  1003072  * 
    3. DRAHÝ Lukáš  1998  1003446  * 
    4. FABIÁN Richard  1987  1002980  * 
    5. GRIGAR Aleš  1989  1003640  * 
    6. HLADÍK Jaroslav  1986  1003645  * 
    7. HROZEN Tomáš  1989  1003115  * 
    8. JEČMÍNEK Petr  1997  1003641  * 
    9. NOVOTNÝ Stanislav  1985  1003643  * 
    10. PAPOUŠEK Marek  1989  1003120  * 
    11. STEJSKAL Zdeněk  1989  1003644  * 
    12. ŠULC Petr  1987  1003119  * 
    13. ZÍTA Martin  1978  1000501  * 
  • Primaklima FS
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. DANĚK Lukáš  1987  1002808  * 
    2. HOFMAN Tomáš  1990  1003317  * 
    3. JIRAN David  1993  1003722  * 
    4. KŘENEK Michal  1987  1003226  * 
    5. MACH Zdeněk  1992  1003539  * 
    6. MÜLLER Patrik  1998  1002485  * 
    7. PERNÝ Tomáš  1986  1002256  * 
    8. PETRUŽÁLEK Jan  1987  1000659  * 
    9. PITTERLE Jan  1988  1002807  * 
    10. PLAČKO Tomáš  1992  1003540  * 
    11. REK Jakub  1999  1003062  * 
    12. VÁVRA Michael  1991  1003004  * 
  • Vatikán
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BURSA Jiří  1979  1001600  * 
    2. HAVELKA Martin  2000  1003607  * 
    3. HLAVENA Tomáš  1981  1000825  * 
    4. KLOUČEK Martin  1982  1003560  * 
    5. KUDRNÁČ Michal  1979  1002811  * 
    6. PAVLOV Alexandr  1985  1003431  * 
    7. PLACHÝ Miroslav  1994  1002902  * 
    8. TLUKA Jaroslav  1982  1003344  * 
    9. VESELÝ Michal  1999  1003721  * 
    10. VOSYKA Pavel  2001  1003589  * 
    11. ZELENKA Radek  1991  1003173  * 
    12. ZMÍTKO Marek  1985  1001491  *