Všechny odehrané zápasy
dnes | Bad Boys Rosice - FC Beercelona | 5-0 | dnes | Jets From Slovan - OK Interier | 9-5 | ||
dnes | FC Gunners - Ideál Holidays | 7-1 | dnes | Čornobajivka - Orli Chrudim | 6-3 | ||
dnes | Bad Boys Rosice - Jets From Slovan | 7-1 | dnes | FC Beercelona - OK Interier | 0-5 | ||
dnes | FC Gunners - Orli Chrudim | 7-0 | dnes | Čornobajivka - Ideál Holidays | 1-2 | ||
11.5 | Čornobajivka - Ideál Holidays | 1-2 | 11.5 | FC Gunners - Orli Chrudim | 7-0 | ||
11.5 | FC Beercelona - OK Interier | 0-5 | 11.5 | Bad Boys Rosice - Jets From Slovan | 7-1 | ||
11.5 | FC Gunners - Ideál Holidays | 7-1 | 11.5 | Čornobajivka - Orli Chrudim | 6-3 | ||
11.5 | Jets From Slovan - OK Interier | 9-5 | 11.5 | Bad Boys Rosice - FC Beercelona | 5-0 | ||
5.5 | THC Terorasta - Mazači | 1-5 | 5.5 | DPMP - Apendix | 3-0 | ||
5.5 | FC Realma - Pražský výběr | 4-0 | 5.5 | FC Věřte nevěř - SK M-tech Dubina | 3-1 | ||
5.5 | Mazači - Apendix | 4-3 | 5.5 | THC Terorasta - DPMP | 7-1 | ||
5.5 | FC Realma - FC Věřte nevěř | 1-4 | 5.5 | Pražský výběr - SK M-tech Dubina | 1-9 | ||
28.4 | FC Gunners - Čornobajivka | 4-4 | 28.4 | Jets From Slovan - FC Beercelona | 5-0 | ||
28.4 | Ideál Holidays - Orli Chrudim | 2-0 | 28.4 | Bad Boys Rosice - OK Interier | 6-2 | ||
28.4 | Čornobajivka - FC Beercelona | 5-0 | 28.4 | FC Gunners - Jets From Slovan | 10-2 | ||
28.4 | Bad Boys Rosice - Ideál Holidays | 7-4 | 28.4 | OK Interier - Orli Chrudim | 3-3 | ||
27.4 | FC Diko - TFT Edera Pardubic | 3-2 | 27.4 | FC Čemus - AK Dřeváci | 0-0 | ||
27.4 | Kryvbass - Vatikán | 3-1 | 27.4 | FC Laguna - Primaklima FS | 5-4 | ||
27.4 | TFT Edera Pardubic - AK Dřeváci | 8-3 | 27.4 | FC Diko - FC Čemus | 9-2 | ||
27.4 | Primaklima FS - Vatikán | 13-2 | 27.4 | FC Laguna - Kryvbass | 6-4 | ||
20.4 | THC Terorasta - DPMP | 2-5 | 20.4 | Mazači - Apendix | 8-0 | ||
20.4 | FC Realma - FC Věřte nevěř | 4-8 | 20.4 | Pražský výběr - SK M-tech Dubina | 0-3 | ||
20.4 | Mazači - DPMP | 4-1 | 20.4 | THC Terorasta - Apendix | 9-3 | ||
20.4 | FC Realma - SK M-tech Dubina | 2-8 | 20.4 | Pražský výběr - FC Věřte nevěř | 3-5 | ||
12.11 | Apendix - Pražský výběr | 2-1 | 12.11 | FC Realma - DPMP | 2-2 | ||
12.11 | THC Terorasta - SK M-tech Dubina | 5-4 | 12.11 | Mazači - FC Věřte nevěř | 9-0 | ||
12.11 | DPMP - Pražský výběr | 10-1 | 12.11 | FC Realma - Apendix | 2-0 | ||
12.11 | THC Terorasta - FC Věřte nevěř | 4-3 | 12.11 | Mazači - SK M-tech Dubina | 10-0 | ||
4.11 | THC Terorasta - Pražský výběr | 10-1 | 4.11 | Mazači - FC Realma | 5-0 | ||
4.11 | DPMP - SK M-tech Dubina | 2-6 | 4.11 | Apendix - FC Věřte nevěř | 1-4 | ||
4.11 | THC Terorasta - FC Realma | 0-3 | 4.11 | Mazači - Pražský výběr | 8-0 | ||
4.11 | DPMP - FC Věřte nevěř | 2-1 | 4.11 | Apendix - SK M-tech Dubina | 1-12 | ||
22.10 | Pražský výběr - FC Věřte nevěř | 2-4 | 22.10 | FC Realma - SK M-tech Dubina | 4-3 | ||
22.10 | Mazači - DPMP | 6-2 | 22.10 | THC Terorasta - Apendix | 6-1 | ||
22.10 | FC Věřte nevěř - SK M-tech Dubina | 0-1 | 22.10 | FC Realma - Pražský výběr | 3-2 | ||
22.10 | THC Terorasta - Mazači | 1-4 | 22.10 | DPMP - Apendix | 0-2 | ||
7.10 | DPMP - SK M-tech Dubina | 5-2 | 7.10 | Apendix - FC Věřte nevěř | 3-3 | ||
7.10 | Mazači - FC Realma | 8-2 | 7.10 | THC Terorasta - Pražský výběr | 5-1 | ||
7.10 | Apendix - SK M-tech Dubina | 2-3 | 7.10 | DPMP - FC Věřte nevěř | 3-0 | ||
7.10 | Mazači - Pražský výběr | 12-0 | 7.10 | THC Terorasta - FC Realma | 3-3 | ||
24.9 | THC Terorasta - SK M-tech Dubina | 2-8 | 24.9 | Mazači - FC Věřte nevěř | 7-1 | ||
24.9 | FC Realma - DPMP | 5-2 | 24.9 | Apendix - Pražský výběr | 8-3 | ||
24.9 | Mazači - SK M-tech Dubina | 4-1 | 24.9 | THC Terorasta - FC Věřte nevěř | 0-4 | ||
24.9 | FC Realma - Apendix | 4-2 | 24.9 | DPMP - Pražský výběr | 9-5 | ||
9.9 | THC Terorasta - Mazači | 1-2 | 9.9 | DPMP - Apendix | 1-2 | ||
9.9 | FC Realma - Pražský výběr | 3-3 | 9.9 | FC Věřte nevěř - SK M-tech Dubina | 3-6 | ||
9.9 | THC Terorasta - DPMP | 4-3 | 9.9 | Mazači - Apendix | 7-1 | ||
9.9 | FC Realma - FC Věřte nevěř | 3-0 | 9.9 | Pražský výběr - SK M-tech Dubina | 5-13 | ||